pro-cycling.org
Tour de l'Avenir 2017 - 5. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Nastêpny etap > > >
doda³: Magda Tkacz (2017-08-22 16:54:18), kat. 2.Ncup (FRA); 157,1 km. ; 22 sierpnia 2018. 

1. Vasili Strokau (Blr) Belarus                                                            3:50:50
2. Patrick Gamper (Aut) Austria                                                             
3. Ilya Volkau (Blr) Belarus                                                               0:00:13
4. Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Norway                                                       0:03:49
5. Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Col) Colombia                                                  
6. Konrad Geßner (Ger) Germany                                                              
7. Oliver Wood (GBr) Great Britain                                                          
8. Alan Banaszek (Pol) Poland                                                               
9. Uladzimir Harakhavik (Blr) Belarus                                                       
10. Neilson Powless (USA) USA                                                               
11. Simon Sellier (Fra) France                                                              
12. Francisco Campos (Por) Portugal                                                         
13. Clément Russo (Fra) Auvergne Rhône-Alpes                                                
14. Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Russia                                                           
15. Simon Guglielmi (Fra) Auvergne Rhône-                                                   
16. Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Bretagne                                                           
17. Soufiane Sahbaoui (Mar) Morocco                                                         
18. Lukas Rüegg (Swi) Switzerland                                                           
19. Emiel Planckaert (Bel) Belgium                                                          
20. Mohcine Elkouraji (Mar) Morocco                                                         
21. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Colombia                                                  
22. Hayato Okamoto (Jpn) Japan                                                              
23. Ian Garrison (USA) USA                                                                  
24. Mark Downey (Irl) Ireland                                                               
25. Matthew Teggart (Irl) Ireland                                                           
26. Edoardo Affini (Ita) Italy                                                              
27. Dominik Neuman (Cze) Czech Republic                                                     
28. Tiago Antunes (Por) Portugal                                                            
29. Martin Schäppi (Swi) Switzerland                                                        
30. Tom Wirtgen (Lux) Luxembourg                                                            
31. Jonas Abrahamsen (Nor) Norway                                                           
32. Jan Petelin (Lux) Luxembourg                                                            
33. Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Netherlands                                                     
34. Sean Bennett (USA) USA                                                                  
35. Lahcen Sabbahi (Mar) Morocco                                                            
36. Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Russia                                                              
37. Houcaine Sabbahi El (Mar) Morocco                                                       
38. Daire Feeley (Irl) Ireland                                                              
39. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (Fra) France                                                     
40. Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) Belarus                                                     
41. Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Australia                                                          
42. Giovanni Carboni (Ita) Italy                                                            
43. Atsushi Oka (Jpn) Japan                                                                 
44. Gracjan Szelag (Pol) Poland                                                             
45. Léo Danes (Fra) Auvergne Rhône-                                                         
46. Remy Rochas (Fra) Auvergne Rhône-                                                       
47. Yahor Shpakouski (Blr) Belarus                                                          
48. Nikolai Cherkasov (Rus) Russia                                                          
49. Patrick Müller (Swi) Switzerland                                                        
50. Jan Maas (Ned) Netherlands                                                              
51. Niklas Eg (Den) Denmark                                                                 
52. Stephen Bassett (USA) USA                                                               
53. Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Norway                                                           
54. Jesper Schultz (Den) Denmark                                                            
55. Markus Freiberger (Aut) Austria                                                         
56. Robert Stannard (Aus) Australia                                                         
57. Darragh O'mahony (Irl) Ireland                                                          
58. Michal Paluta (Pol) Poland                                                              
59. Daniel Martinez Poveda (Col) Colombia                                                   
60. Patrick Haller (Ger) Germany                                                            
61. Gino Mäder (Swi) Switzerland                                                            
62. Christopher Lawless (GBr) Great Britain                                                 
63. Bjørg Lambrecht (Bel) Belgium                                                           
64. Steff Cras (Bel) Belgium                                                                
65. Valentin Madouas (Fra) France                                                           
66. Artem Nych (Rus) Russia                                                                 
67. Syver Wærsted (Nor) Norway                                                              
68. Marc Hirschi (Swi) Switzerland                                                          
69. Jai Hindley (Aus) Australia                                                             
70. Masaki Yamamoto (Jpn) Japan                                                             
71. Wldy Sandoval Garzon (Col) Colombia                                                     
72. Stan Dewulf (Bel) Belgium                                                               
73. Aurélien Doleatto (Fra) Auvergne Rhône-                                                 
74. James Knox (GBr) Great Britain                                                          
75. William Barta (USA) USA                                                                 
76. Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Bretagne                                                       
77. Casper Pedersen (Den) Denmark                                                           
78. Victor Lafay (Fra) France                                                               
79. Takeaki Amezawa (Jpn) Japan                                                             
80. Anthony Rappo (Swi) Switzerland                                                         
81. José Fernandes (Por) Portugal                                                           
82. Kasper Asgreen (Den) Denmark                                                            
83. Tobias S. Foss (Nor) Norway                                                             
84. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Den) Denmark                                                     
85. Georg Zimmermann (Ger) Germany                                                          
86. Michal Schlegel (Cze) Czech Republic                                                    
87. Roman Lehký (Cze) Czech Republic                                                        
88. Scott Davies (GBr) Great Britain                                                        
89. Masahiro Ishigami (Jpn) Japan                                                           
90. Petr Rikunov (Rus) Russia                                                               
91. Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Colombia                                                  
92. Mohsine Annachnach (Mar) Morocco                                                        
93. Ward Jaspers (Bel) Belgium                                                              
94. Pit Leyder (Lux) Luxembourg                                                             
95. Maxime Roger (Fra) Auvergne Rhône- Alpes                                                
96. Callum Scotson (Aus) Australia                                                          
97. Michel Ries (Lux) Luxembourg                                                            
98. Jakub Otruba (Cze) Czech Republic                                                       
99. Michael O'loughlin (Irl) Ireland                                                        
100. Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Russia                                                          
101. Samuel Jenner (Aus) Australia                                                          
102. Adam Sekanina (Cze) Czech Republic                                                     
103. Larry Valvasori (Lux) Luxembourg                                                       
104. Kevin Geniets (Lux) Luxembourg                                                         
105. Imerio Cima (Ita) Italy                                                                
106. Cristian Muñoz Lancheros (Col) Colombia                                                
107. Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Netherlands                                                       
108. Lars Van Den Berg (Ned) Netherlands                                                    
109. Michael Storer (Aus) Australia                                                         
110. Ryan Reilly (Irl) Ireland                                                              
111. Francesco Romano (Ita) Italy                                                           
112. Johannes Schinnagel (Ger) Germany                                                      
113. Lukas Schlemmer (Aut) Austria                                                          
114. Florian Cam (Fra) Bretagne                                                             
115. Felix Gall (Aut) Austria                                                               
116. Benjamin Brkic (Aut) Austria                                                           
117. Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Italy                                                              
118. Andre Carvalho (Por) Portugal                                                          
119. Florian Nowak (Ger) Germany                                                            
120. Marcel Neuhauser (Aut) Austria                                                         
121. Piotr Brozyna (Pol) Poland                                                             
122. Hugo Nunes (Por) Portugal                                                              
123. Aaron Verwilst (Bel) Belgium                                                           
124. Julius Van Den Berg (Ned) Netherlands                                                  
125. Alan Riou (Fra) Bretagne                                                               
126. Adrien Garel (Fra) Bretagne                                                            
127. Justin Oien (USA) USA                                                                 0:04:03
128. Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Netherlands                                                     
129. Axel Journiaux (Fra) France                                                           0:04:06
130. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Nor) Norway                                                     0:04:17
131. Jacob Hennessy (GBr) Great Britain                                                    0:04:51
132. Szymon Tracz (Pol) Poland                                                             0:03:49
133. Szymon Sajnok (Pol) Poland                                                            0:09:47
134. Mark Stewart (GBr) Great Britain                                                       
135. Rui Oliveira (Por) Portugal                                                           0:17:41
136. Nicolas Malle (Fra) Bretagne                                                          0:23:07
137. Jirí Petru¹ (Cze) Czech Republic                                                      0:27:59

Klasyfikacja generalna po 5. etapie:

1. Patrick Gamper (Aut) Austria                                                            16:39:50
2. Ilya Volkau (Blr) Belarus                                                               0:01:23
3. Kasper Asgreen (Den) Denmark                                                            0:03:45
4. Christopher Lawless (GBr) Great Britain                                                 0:03:47
5. Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Norway                                                       0:03:49
6. Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Col) Colombia                                                  
7. Alan Banaszek (Pol) Poland                                                               
8. Simon Guglielmi (Fra) Auvergne Rhône-                                                    
9. Neilson Powless (USA) USA                                                                
10. Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Netherlands                                                     
11. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Colombia                                                  
12. Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Russia                                                              
13. Giovanni Carboni (Ita) Italy                                                            
14. Dominik Neuman (Cze) Czech Republic                                                     
15. Emiel Planckaert (Bel) Belgium                                                          
16. Bjørg Lambrecht (Bel) Belgium                                                           
17. Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Norway                                                           
18. Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Bretagne                                                           
19. Clément Russo (Fra) Auvergne Rhône-Alpes                                                
20. Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) Belarus                                                     
21. Remy Rochas (Fra) Auvergne Rhône-                                                       
22. Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Australia                                                          
23. Mark Downey (Irl) Ireland                                                               
24. Valentin Madouas (Fra) France                                                           
25. Marc Hirschi (Swi) Switzerland                                                          
26. Tiago Antunes (Por) Portugal                                                            
27. Jai Hindley (Aus) Australia                                                             
28. Konrad Geßner (Ger) Germany                                                             
29. Niklas Eg (Den) Denmark                                                                 
30. Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Russia                                                           
31. Atsushi Oka (Jpn) Japan                                                                 
32. Gracjan Szelag (Pol) Poland                                                             
33. Soufiane Sahbaoui (Mar) Morocco                                                         
34. Tom Wirtgen (Lux) Luxembourg                                                            
35. Steff Cras (Bel) Belgium                                                                
36. Lukas Rüegg (Swi) Switzerland                                                           
37. Martin Schäppi (Swi) Switzerland                                                        
38. James Knox (GBr) Great Britain                                                          
39. Michal Schlegel (Cze) Czech Republic                                                    
40. Hayato Okamoto (Jpn) Japan                                                              
41. Simon Sellier (Fra) France                                                              
42. Kevin Geniets (Lux) Luxembourg                                                          
43. Daniel Martinez Poveda (Col) Colombia                                                   
44. Oliver Wood (GBr) Great Britain                                                         
45. Daire Feeley (Irl) Ireland                                                              
46. Patrick Müller (Swi) Switzerland                                                        
47. Imerio Cima (Ita) Italy                                                                 
48. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (Fra) France                                                     
49. Léo Danes (Fra) Auvergne Rhône-                                                         
50. Hugo Nunes (Por) Portugal                                                               
51. Nikolai Cherkasov (Rus) Russia                                                          
52. Victor Lafay (Fra) France                                                               
53. Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Colombia                                                  
54. Robert Stannard (Aus) Australia                                                         
55. Ward Jaspers (Bel) Belgium                                                              
56. Aurélien Doleatto (Fra) Auvergne Rhône-                                                 
57. Sean Bennett (USA) USA                                                                  
58. Callum Scotson (Aus) Australia                                                          
59. Pit Leyder (Lux) Luxembourg                                                             
60. Jesper Schultz (Den) Denmark                                                            
61. Matthew Teggart (Irl) Ireland                                                           
62. Roman Lehký (Cze) Czech Republic                                                        
63. Yahor Shpakouski (Blr) Belarus                                                          
64. Artem Nych (Rus) Russia                                                                 
65. Benjamin Brkic (Aut) Austria                                                            
66. Petr Rikunov (Rus) Russia                                                               
67. Julius Van Den Berg (Ned) Netherlands                                                   
68. William Barta (USA) USA                                                                 
69. Michael Storer (Aus) Australia                                                          
70. Piotr Brozyna (Pol) Poland                                                              
71. Markus Freiberger (Aut) Austria                                                         
72. Michael O'loughlin (Irl) Ireland                                                        
73. Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Russia                                                           
74. Casper Pedersen (Den) Denmark                                                           
75. Cristian Muñoz Lancheros (Col) Colombia                                                 
76. Aaron Verwilst (Bel) Belgium                                                            
77. Patrick Haller (Ger) Germany                                                            
78. Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Italy                                                               
79. Stan Dewulf (Bel) Belgium                                                               
80. Jakub Otruba (Cze) Czech Republic                                                       
81. Florian Cam (Fra) Bretagne                                                              
82. Francisco Campos (Por) Portugal                                                         
83. Michel Ries (Lux) Luxembourg                                                            
84. Scott Davies (GBr) Great Britain                                                        
85. Georg Zimmermann (Ger) Germany                                                          
86. Lukas Schlemmer (Aut) Austria                                                           
87. Anthony Rappo (Swi) Switzerland                                                         
88. Florian Nowak (Ger) Germany                                                             
89. Lars Van Den Berg (Ned) Netherlands                                                     
90. Takeaki Amezawa (Jpn) Japan                                                             
91. Francesco Romano (Ita) Italy                                                            
92. Ryan Reilly (Irl) Ireland                                                               
93. Johannes Schinnagel (Ger) Germany                                                       
94. Samuel Jenner (Aus) Australia                                                           
95. Larry Valvasori (Lux) Luxembourg                                                        
96. Marcel Neuhauser (Aut) Austria                                                          
97. Vasili Strokau (Blr) Belarus                                                           0:04:13
98. Gino Mäder (Swi) Switzerland                                                           0:04:15
99. José Fernandes (Por) Portugal                                                          0:04:28
100. Andre Carvalho (Por) Portugal                                                          
101. Jonas Abrahamsen (Nor) Norway                                                         0:04:30
102. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Den) Denmark                                                    
103. Tobias S. Foss (Nor) Norway                                                           0:04:48
104. Michal Paluta (Pol) Poland                                                            0:05:01
105. Szymon Tracz (Pol) Poland                                                             0:05:03
106. Jan Petelin (Lux) Luxembourg                                                          0:05:04
107. Ian Garrison (USA) USA                                                                0:05:12
108. Mohcine Elkouraji (Mar) Morocco                                                       0:05:32
109. Alan Riou (Fra) Bretagne                                                              0:05:37
110. Edoardo Affini (Ita) Italy                                                            0:05:48
111. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Nor) Norway                                                     0:05:52
112. Justin Oien (USA) USA                                                                 0:05:53
113. Axel Journiaux (Fra) France                                                           0:05:58
114. Uladzimir Harakhavik (Blr) Belarus                                                    0:06:32
115. Masahiro Ishigami (Jpn) Japan                                                         0:07:22
116. Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Bretagne                                                     0:07:25
117. Maxime Roger (Fra) Auvergne Rhône- Alpes                                              0:07:40
118. Adam Sekanina (Cze) Czech Republic                                                    0:08:53
119. Stephen Bassett (USA) USA                                                             0:09:13
120. Darragh O'mahony (Irl) Ireland                                                        0:09:52
121. Jan Maas (Ned) Netherlands                                                            0:09:58
122. Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Netherlands                                                      0:10:00
123. Felix Gall (Aut) Austria                                                              0:12:11
124. Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Netherlands                                                    0:12:55
125. Adrien Garel (Fra) Bretagne                                                           0:13:46
126. Syver Wærsted (Nor) Norway                                                            0:16:32
127. Mark Stewart (GBr) Great Britain                                                      0:17:04
128. Rui Oliveira (Por) Portugal                                                           0:17:41
129. Szymon Sajnok (Pol) Poland                                                            0:19:16
130. Wldy Sandoval Garzon (Col) Colombia                                                   0:20:14
131. Masaki Yamamoto (Jpn) Japan                                                           0:20:25
132. Jacob Hennessy (GBr) Great Britain                                                    0:20:34
133. Mohsine Annachnach (Mar) Morocco                                                      0:23:26
134. Nicolas Malle (Fra) Bretagne                                                          0:26:58
135. Jirí Petru¹ (Cze) Czech Republic                                                      0:28:24
136. Houcaine Sabbahi El (Mar) Morocco                                                     0:43:01
137. Lahcen Sabbahi (Mar) Morocco                                                          0:54:03