pro-cycling.org
Vuelta a Espana 2017 - 4. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-08-22 18:20:43), kat. 2.UWT (SPA); 198,2km (Escaldes-Engordany - Tarragona); 22 sierpnia 2017. 

  1 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors             4:43:57
  2 Juan José Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
  3 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
  4 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
  5 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
  6 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
  7 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
  8 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
  9 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data
 10 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon
 11 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis
 12 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 13 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ
 14 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 15 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 16 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
 17 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
 18 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 19 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
 20 Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural
 21 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
 22 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 23 Bernardo Suaza (Col) Manzana Postobon
 24 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica-Scott
 25 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 26 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
 27 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 28 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team
 29 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 30 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
 31 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 32 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 33 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
 34 David de la Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 35 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 36 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 37 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 38 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 39 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 40 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ
 41 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 42 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ
 43 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis
 44 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
 45 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
 46 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team
 47 Jaime Roson Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural
 48 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 49 Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon
 50 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 51 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 52 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 53 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
 54 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 55 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 56 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky
 57 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team
 58 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 59 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac
 60 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) Movistar Team
 61 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Dimension Data
 62 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 63 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team
 64 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 65 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott
 66 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Spa) Cofidis
 67 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
 68 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 69 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky
 70 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 71 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 72 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
 73 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) Aqua Blue Sport
 74 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 75 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon
 76 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 77 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon
 78 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 79 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 80 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
 81 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ
 82 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 83 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Caja Rural
 84 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 85 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 86 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 87 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
 88 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
 89 Hector Sáez Benito (Spa) Caja Rural
 90 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 91 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 92 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky
 93 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 94 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) Dimension Data
 95 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 96 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
 97 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                 00:40
 98 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport                     00:42
 99 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
100 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors           00:44
101 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
102 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural
103 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team           00:48
104 Magnus Cort (Den) Orica-Scott                        00:49
105 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky
106 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
107 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
108 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    00:58
109 Hernán Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon
110 Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis
111 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates               01:03
112 Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural                         01:15
113 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac               01:17
114 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
115 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis
116 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
117 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
118 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
119 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis                         01:20
120 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
121 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
122 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
123 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
124 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team          01:38
125 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             01:50
126 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
127 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                    02:14
128 Omar Fraile Matarranza (Spa) Dimension Data
129 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
130 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis
131 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
132 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis
133 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
134 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
135 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
136 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
137 Hernando Bohórquez (Col) Manzana Postobon
138 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
139 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
140 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               02:34
141 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
142 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
143 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural
144 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
145 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb
146 Nicholas Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data
147 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   03:25
148 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
149 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
150 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
151 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport            03:30
152 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                   03:35
153 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                         03:45
154 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
155 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates
156 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
157 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Orica-Scott
158 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
159 Rubén Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
160 Jorge Arcas (Spa) Movistar Team
161 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
162 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
163 Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team
164 Sebastián Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon
165 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon
166 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
167 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
168 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis                      04:11
169 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ
170 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky
171 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural
172 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
173 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
174 Michael M?rk?v (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
175 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
176 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
177 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     04:15
178 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team
179 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
180 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team                  04:17
181 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                04:19
182 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                          05:19
183 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                   05:26
184 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                05:32
185 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
186 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        06:00
187 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
188 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                 06:47
189 Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural
190 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                    07:16
191 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
192 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                 09:05
193 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport                  10:10

Klasyfikacja generalna po 4. etapie:

  1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                 13:37:41
  2 David de la Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors             00:02
  3 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
  4 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
  5 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 00:10
  6 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica-Scott         00:11
  7 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      00:38
  8 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                         00:39
  9 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 00:48
 10 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 11 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                01:13
 12 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb                    01:17
 13 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                     01:22
 14 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  01:29
 15 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb                          01:32
 16 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) Movistar Tea     01:35
 17 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Dimension Data
 18 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates               01:43
 19 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky                            01:44
 20 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team              01:52
 21 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                  01:54
 22 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           01:56
 23 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team             01:57
 24 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirat     01:58
 25 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott
 26 Jaime Roson Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural                  02:37
 27 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team          02:58
 28 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Trek-Segafredo        03:10
 29 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 30 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 31 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky                  03:44
 32 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Caja Rural              03:57
 33 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale            04:08
 34 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                04:51
 35 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon                     04:56
 36 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      05:16
 37 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 38 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                         05:18
 39 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data                  05:22
 40 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates               06:11
 41 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                06:25
 42 Hernán Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon                06:37
 43 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     06:38
 44 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                  07:24
 45 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                 07:37
 46 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                            07:45
 47 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                  07:49
 48 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Spa) Cofidis               08:15
 49 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) Dimension Data
 50 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) Aqua Blue Sport              08:22
 51 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team                  09:13
 52 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team           10:47
 53 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team                  10:52
 54 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon                11:16
 55 Bernardo Suaza (Col) Manzana Postobon                11:20
 56 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis
 57 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural                    11:58
 58 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                   12:03
 59 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis                  12:14
 60 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team             12:30
 61 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               12:39
 62 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo               12:51
 63 Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural           13:07
 64 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon                 13:09
 65 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                    13:28
 66 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis                      14:09
 67 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac              14:19
 68 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                       14:34
 69 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                          14:39
 70 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ
 71 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac               14:41
 72 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                   14:44
 73 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                     15:08
 74 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 75 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    15:14
 76 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                       15:15
 77 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                  15:20
 78 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                    15:36
 79 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                15:37
 80 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                    15:49
 81 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              15:53
 82 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin              15:57
 83 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                 16:08
 84 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                      16:24
 85 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors           16:25
 86 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin        16:27
 87 Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon              17:28
 88 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac                 17:34
 89 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Trek-Segafredo          17:35
 90 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ                              17:47
 91 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott            17:49
 92 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis                    17:51
 93 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                   17:55
 94 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               17:58
 95 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                               18:07
 96 Rubén Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team                  18:14
 97 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team              18:20
 98 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                   18:31
 99 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data      18:36
100 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team           18:49
101 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo              18:53
102 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
103 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
104 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis                         18:58
105 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                19:02
106 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                 19:10
107 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  19:15
108 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   19:17
109 Omar Fraile Matarranza (Spa) Dimension Data          19:23
110 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
111 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team              19:28
112 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                19:34
113 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL-Jumbo              19:45
114 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon            19:54
115 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team                  19:56
116 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                20:09
117 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                 21:09
118 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis                          21:12
119 Nicholas Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data                21:18
120 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Orica-Scott          21:28
121 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                21:29
122 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 21:39
123 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                  21:40
124 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo              21:49
125 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                          21:51
126 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                          22:32
127 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ                               22:44
128 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               22:47
129 Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team                22:50
130 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   22:52
131 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors               22:56
132 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     23:00
133 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                23:05
134 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team                   23:23
135 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                23:27
136 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb               23:28
137 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                23:29
138 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                   23:44
139 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
140 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           23:45
141 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                  23:50
142 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac             23:51
143 Juan José Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNL-Jumbo            23:56
144 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac                24:24
145 Magnus Cort (Den) Orica-Scott                        24:28
146 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ                           24:33
147 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                 24:50
148 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal
149 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data                 24:55
150 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb                25:09
151 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky                          25:21
152 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             25:24
153 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis                    25:29
154 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                 25:34
155 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural                  25:35
156 Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural                         25:42
157 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport                     25:50
158 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                  25:56
159 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates           25:57
160 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo        25:59
161 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac               26:00
162 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             26:04
163 Hector Sáez Benito (Spa) Caja Rural                  26:37
164 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     26:38
165 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                  26:59
166 Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis                     27:12
167 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural
168 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                  27:16
169 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                   27:18
170 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spa) Bahrain-Merida             27:32
171 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb                      27:47
172 Sebastián Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon              27:52
173 Michael M?rk?v (Den) Katusha-Alpecin                 28:06
174 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport            28:34
175 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             28:35
176 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                         28:43
177 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale                     29:04
178 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott                         29:15
179 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 29:27
180 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                30:02
181 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                  30:14
182 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky                    31:40
183 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb                   32:04
184 Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural                         32:48
185 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport                  32:53
186 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                   33:35
187 Hernando Bohórquez (Col) Manzana Postobon            33:44
188 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                    34:06
189 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                     34:24
190 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates               34:36
191 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                   35:22
192 Jorge Arcas (Spa) Movistar Team                      39:05
193 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                            39:19