pro-cycling.org
Tour du Poitou Charentes 2017 - 1. etapNastępny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-08-22 23:22:58), kat. 2.1 (FRA); 199,5km (Bressuire - Saintes); 22 sierpnia 2017. 

  1 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky                          4:47:29
  2 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
  3 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
  4 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
  5 Jordan Levasseur (Fra) Armee de Terre
  6 Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
  7 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina
  8 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
  9 Bram Welten (Ned) BMC Racing Team
 10 Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar Team
 11 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 12 Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 13 Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 14 Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 15 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo
 16 Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 17 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 18 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
 19 Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 20 Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 21 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 22 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina
 23 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie
 24 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 25 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 26 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 27 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
 28 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 29 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armee de Terre
 30 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
 31 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina
 32 Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 33 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky
 34 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 35 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 36 Martin Elmiger (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 37 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie
 38 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 39 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
 40 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
 41 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 42 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 43 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
 44 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
 45 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
 46 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
 47 Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 48 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 49 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky
 50 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 51 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 52 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 53 Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 54 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 55 Stepan Kuriyanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 56 Bruno Armirail (Fra) FDJ
 57 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 58 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
 59 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
 60 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 61 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Wilier Triestina
 62 Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armee de Terre
 63 Ayden Toovey (Aus) Trek-Segafredo
 64 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Armee de Terre
 65 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
 66 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
 67 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 68 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                             00:21
 69 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                   00:28
 70 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                      00:43
 71 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole        00:55
 72 Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 73 Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole
 74 Artur Ershov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 75 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro       01:00
 76 Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ                                   01:09
 77 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                   01:31
 78 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 79 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 80 Romain Seigle (Fra) FDJ
 81 Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 82 Bastien Duculty (Fra) Armee de Terre
 83 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ
 84 Héctor Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team
 85 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 86 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
 87 Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93
 88 Romain Feillu (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 89 Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 90 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 91 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie
 92 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
 93 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 94 Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole
 95 Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Roubaix-Lille Metropole
 96 Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix-Lille Metropole
 97 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 98 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 99 Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
100 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina
101 Thomas Rostollan (Fra) Armee de Terre
102 Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix-Lille Metropole
103 Kevin Lebreton (Fra) Armee de Terre
104 Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
105 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
106 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                 03:05
107 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
108 Alberto Cecchin (Ita) Wilier Triestina
109 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
110 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
111 Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
112 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky
113 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
114 Killian Evenot (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
115 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
116 Ruben Pols (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
117 Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) Armee de Terre                 03:52
118 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                    04:22
119 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF                       05:16
120 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
121 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
122 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
123 Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
124 Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert            05:46
125 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits       06:34
126 Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole            06:40
127 Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert              06:45
128 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF                        06:55
129 Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
130 Emils Liepins (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM       07:28
131 Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          07:43
132 Daniel Diaz (Arg) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
133 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
134 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
135 Clement Orceau (Fra) Direct Energie
136 Martin Laas (Est) Delko Marseille Provence KTM         07:51
137 Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                   11:01
138 Dorian Godon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          11:44
139 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky
140 Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Wilier Triestina
141 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF                        13:33

Klasyfikacja generalna po 1. etapie:

  1 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky                          4:47:19
  2 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits        00:04
  3 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert          00:06
  4 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                  00:09
  5 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                                 00:10
  6 Jordan Levasseur (Fra) Armee de Terre
  7 Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
  8 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina
  9 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 10 Bram Welten (Ned) BMC Racing Team
 11 Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar Team
 12 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 13 Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 14 Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 15 Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 16 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo
 17 Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 18 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 19 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
 20 Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 21 Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 22 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 23 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina
 24 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie
 25 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 26 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 27 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 28 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
 29 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 30 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armee de Terre
 31 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina
 32 Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 33 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky
 34 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 35 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 36 Martin Elmiger (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 37 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie
 38 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 39 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
 40 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
 41 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 42 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 43 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
 44 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
 45 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
 46 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
 47 Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 48 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 49 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky
 50 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 51 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 52 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 53 Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 54 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 55 Stepan Kuriyanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 56 Bruno Armirail (Fra) FDJ
 57 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 58 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
 59 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
 60 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 61 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Wilier Triestina
 62 Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armee de Terre
 63 Ayden Toovey (Aus) Trek-Segafredo
 64 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Armee de Terre
 65 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
 66 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
 67 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 68 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                             00:31
 69 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                   00:38
 70 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                      00:53
 71 Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      01:01
 72 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole        01:05
 73 Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole
 74 Artur Ershov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 75 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro       01:10
 76 Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ                                   01:19
 77 Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                      01:33
 78 Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole            01:38
 79 Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise      01:39
 80 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                   01:41
 81 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 82 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 83 Romain Seigle (Fra) FDJ
 84 Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 85 Bastien Duculty (Fra) Armee de Terre
 86 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ
 87 Héctor Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team
 88 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 89 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
 90 Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93
 91 Romain Feillu (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
 92 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 93 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie
 94 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
 95 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 96 Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Roubaix-Lille Metropole
 97 Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix-Lille Metropole
 98 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 99 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
100 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina
101 Thomas Rostollan (Fra) Armee de Terre
102 Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix-Lille Metropole
103 Kevin Lebreton (Fra) Armee de Terre
104 Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
105 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
106 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                 03:15
107 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
108 Alberto Cecchin (Ita) Wilier Triestina
109 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
110 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
111 Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
112 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky
113 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
114 Killian Evenot (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
115 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
116 Ruben Pols (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
117 Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) Armee de Terre                 04:02
118 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                    04:32
119 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF                       05:26
120 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
121 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
122 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
123 Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
124 Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert            05:56
125 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits       06:44
126 Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole            06:50
127 Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert              06:55
128 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF                        07:05
129 Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
130 Emils Liepins (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM       07:38
131 Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          07:53
132 Daniel Diaz (Arg) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
133 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
134 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
135 Clement Orceau (Fra) Direct Energie
136 Martin Laas (Est) Delko Marseille Provence KTM         08:01
137 Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                   11:11
138 Dorian Godon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          11:54
139 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky
140 Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Wilier Triestina
141 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF                        13:43