pro-cycling.org
GP Stad Zottegem 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-08-22 23:28:05), kat. 1.1 (BEL); 198,3km (Zottegem - Zottegem); 22 sierpnia 2017. 

  1 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     4:42:56
  2 Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Cibel-Cebon
  3 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
  4 Timothy Dupont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
  5 Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Joker-Icopal
  6 Boris Vallee (Bel) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
  7 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
  8 Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
  9 Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 10 Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 11 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 12 Mihkel Räim (Est) Israel Cycling Academy
 13 Alexander Geuens (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
 14 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 15 Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Joker-Icopal
 16 Lawrence Naesen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 17 Alexander Krieger (Ger) Leopard Pro Cycling
 18 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 19 Erwann Corbel (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 20 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 21 Brecht Dhaene (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 22 Connor Swift (GBr) Madison Genesis
 23 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 24 Gustav Höög (Swe) Team Coop
 25 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 26 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 27 Tim Merlier (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan               00:06
 28 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 29 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 30 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 31 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loter     00:09
 32 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal                           00:10
 33 Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij          00:12
 34 John Mandrysch (Ger) Leopard Pro Cycling
 35 Patrick Clausen (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team
 36 Ole Forfang (Nor) Joker-Icopal
 37 Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 38 Steven Lammertink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 39 Robbie Van Bakel (Ned) Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b
 40 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie
 41 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 42 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 43 Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise           00:20
 44 Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                00:22
 45 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini           00:37
 46 Lukas Spengler (Swi) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 47 Louis Verhelst (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice      00:52
 48 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                00:59
 49 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 50 Harry Tanfield (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
 51 Jordi Meeus (Bel) SEG RACING ACADEMY
 52 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Tarteletto - Isorex
 53 ?ivind Lukkedal (Nor) Team Coop
 54 Mathias De Witte (Bel) Cibel-Cebon
 55 Bj?rn Tore Hoem (Nor) Joker-Icopal
 56 Jelle Donders (Bel) Team Differdange - LOSCH
 57 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy
 58 Jacob Scott (GBr) An Post-ChainReaction
 59 Timothy Stevens (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice     01:05
 60 Thomas Gibbons (USA)
 61 Niels De Rooze (Bel) Tarteletto - Isorex
 62 Thijs De Lange (Ned) Metec - TKH Continental Cycling     01:07
 63 Jimmy Duquennoy (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 64 Luca Henn (Ger) Team Lotto - Kern Haus                   01:13
 65 Mathias Van Gompel (Bel)
 66 Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Joker-Icopal                    01:15
 67 Ivan Centrone (Lux) Team Differdange - LOSCH
 68 Gerry Druyts (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
 69 Ludwig De Winter (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect      02:17
 70 Jelle Mannaerts (Bel) Tarteletto - Isorex                02:20
 71 Gaëtan Pons (Lux) Leopard Pro Cycling                    02:25
 72 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy           02:28
 73 Andreas Lorentz Kron (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team
 74 Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 75 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie                       02:30
 76 Maarten Van Trijp (Ned) Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/
 77 Joshua Huppertz (Ger) Team Lotto - Kern Haus             02:32
 78 Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 79 Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie                       02:39
 80 Mark Mcnally (GBr) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                 03:06
 81 Robert Partridge (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
 82 Iver Johan Knotten (Nor) Joker-Icopal
 83 Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker-Icopal
 84 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 85 Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Te     03:39
 86 Francis Mourey (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 87 Maxime Daniel (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
 88 Jim Lindenburg (Ned) Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b M
 89 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 90 Dennis Van Der Horst (Ned) Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
 91 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 92 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 93 Benjamin Perry (Can) Israel Cycling Academy
 94 Andreas Stokbro Nielsen (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team
 95 Alexandre Blain (Fra) Madison Genesis
 96 Taylor Karl Gunman (NZl) Madison Genesis
 97 Julien Stassen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect        05:09
 98 James Shaw (GBr) Lotto Soudal
 99 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
100 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal
101 Sam Lowe (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon                       05:15
102 Chris Opie (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
103 Aksel N?mmela (Est) Leopard Pro Cycling
104 Jason Lowndes (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy
105 Gabriel Reguero Corral (Spa) Team Differdange - LOSCH
106 Balázs Rózsa (Hun) Team Differdange - LOSCH
107 Stan Godrie (Ned) Veranda's Willems Crelan
108 Kazushige Kuboki (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
109 Jacob Willem Ariesen (Ned) Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
110 Ide Schelling (Ned) SEG RACING ACADEMY
111 Sean Mckenna (Irl) An Post-ChainReaction
112 Moreno De Pauw (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
113 Richard Handley (GBr) Madison Genesis
114 Matthew Holmes (GBr) Madison Genesis
120 Tom Vermeer (Ned) Team Differdange - LOSCH