pro-cycling.org
Tour de l'Avenir 2017 - 6. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-08-23 16:03:09), kat. 2.Ncup (FRA); 139,1km (Montrichard - Saint-Amand-Montrond); 23 sierpnia 2017. 

  1 Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Kolumbia)                     3:00:46
  2 Alan Banaszek (Polska)
  3 Konrad Geßner (Niemcy)
  4 Kristoffer Halvorsen (Norwegia)
  5 Clément Russo (Francja) Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  6 Mark Downey (Irlandia)
  7 Michael O'Loughlin (Irlandia)
  8 Uladzimir Harakhavik (Białoruś)
  9 Francesco Romano (Włochy)
 10 Fabio Jakobsen (Holandia)
 11 Imerio Cima (Włochy)
 12 Dmitrii Strakhov (Rosja)
 13 Emiel Planckaert (Belgia)
 14 Dominik Neuman (Czechy)
 15 Bjorg Lambrecht (Belgia)
 16 Stan Dewulf (Belgia)
 17 Pit Leyder (Luksemburg)
 18 Anders Skaarseth (Norwegia)
 19 Francisco Campos (Portugalia)
 20 Gino Mäder (Szwajcaria)
 21 Oliver Wood (Wielka Brytania)
 22 Joris Nieuwenhuis (Holandia)
 23 Pavel Sivakov (Rosja)
 24 Simon Sellier (Francja)
 25 Simon Guglielmi (Francja) Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
 26 Jan Petelin (Luksemburg)
 27 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Kolumbia)
 28 Neilson Powless (USA)
 29 Patrick Gamper (Austria)
 30 Sean Bennett (USA)
 31 Robert Stannard (Australia)
 32 Szymon Sajnok (Polska)
 33 Patrick Müller (Szwajcaria)
 34 Masaki Yamamoto (Japonia)
 35 Lucas Hamilton (Australia)
 36 Patrick Haller (Niemcy)
 37 Daire Feeley (Irlandia)
 38 Adrien Garel (Francja) Bretania
 39 Daniel Martinez Poveda (Kolumbia)
 40 Tiago Antunes (Portugalia)
 41 Marc Hirschi (Szwajcaria)           
 42 Remy Rochas (Francja) Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
 43 Steff Cras (Belgia)
 44 Nicolas Malle (Francja) Bretania
 45 Georg Zimmermann (Niemcy)
 46 Stephen Bassett (USA)
 47 Markus Freiberger (Austria)
 48 Michał Paluta (Polska)
 49 Jonas Abrahamsen (Norwegia)
 50 Casper Pedersen (Dania)
 51 Niklas Eg (Dania)
 52 Jesper Schultz (Dania)
 53 Atsushi Oka (Japonia)
 54 Giovanni Carboni (Włochy)
 55 Emmanuel Morin (Francja) Bretania
 56 Soufiane Sahbaoui (Maroko)
 57 Lukas Rüegg (Szwajcaria)
 58 William Barta (USA)
 59 Mohcine Elkouraji (Maroko)
 60 Aleksandr Riabushenko (Białoruś)
 61 Anthony Rappo (Szwajcaria)
 62 James Knox (Wielka Brytania)
 63 Christopher Lawless (Wielka Brytania)
 64 Kasper Asgreen (Dania)
 65 Gracjan Szeląg (Polska)
 66 Piotr Brożyna (Polska)
 67 Yahor Shpakouski (Białoruś)
 68 Aurélien Paret-Peintre (Francja)
 69 Valentin Madouas (Francja)
 70 Wldy Sandoval Garzon (Kolumbia)
 71 Matthew Teggart (Irlandia)
 72 Ilya Volkau (Białoruś)
 73 Edoardo Affini (Włochy)
 74 Tobias S. Foss (Norwegia)
 75 Michal Schlegel (Czechy)
 76 Kevin Geniets (Luksemburg)
 77 Jai Hindley (Australia)
 78 Jan Maas (Holandia)
 79 Szymon Tracz (Polska)
 80 Benjamin Brkic (Austria)
 81 Hugo Nunes (Portugalia)
 82 Hayato Okamoto (Japonia)
 83 Mohsine Annachnach (Maroko)
 84 Roman Lehky (Czechy)
 85 Nikolai Cherkasov (Rosja)
 86 Artem Nych (Rosja)
 87 Aleksandr Vlasov (Rosja)
 88 José Fernandes (Portugalia)
 89 Scott Davies (Wielka Brytania)
 90 Aaron Verwilst (Belgia)
 91 Tom Wirtgen (Luksemburg)
 92 Petr Rikunov (Rosja)
 93 Martin Schäppi (Szwajcaria)
 94 Samuel Jenner (Australia)
 95 Lahcen Sabbahi (Maroko)
 96 Victor Lafay (Francja)
 97 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Kolumbia)
 98 Florian Nowak (Niemcy)
 99 Lukas Schlemmer (Austria)
100 Axel Journiaux (Francja)
101 Florian Cam (Francja) Bretania
102 Larry Valvasori (Luksemburg)
103 Mark Stewart (Wielka Brytania)
104 Justin Oien (USA)
105 Cristian Munoz Lancheros (Kolumbia)
106 Johannes Schinnagel (Niemcy)
107 Felix Gall (Austria)
108 Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Dania)
109 Andre Carvalho (Portugalia)
110 Masahiro Ishigami (Japonia)
111 Adam Sekanina (Czechy)
112 Michael Storer (Australia)
113 Darragh O'Mahony (Irlandia)
114 Matteo Fabbro (Włochy)
115 Jakub Otruba (Czechy)
116 Lars Van Den Berg (Holandia)
117 Marcel Neuhauser (Austria)
118 Takeaki Amezawa (Japonia)
119 Aurélien Doleatto (Francja) Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
120 Michel Ries (Luksemburg)
121 Léo Danes (Francja) Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
122 Julius Van Den Berg (Holandia)
123 Alan Riou (Francja) Bretania
124 Callum Scotson (Australia)
125 Maxime Roger (Francja) Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
126 Vasili Strokau (Białoruś)
127 Ward Jaspers (Belgia)
128 Houcaine Sabbahi (Maroko)
129 Ryan Reilly (Irlandia)                                    02:45
130 Ian Garrison (USA)                                        03:43
131 Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Norwegia)                           06:25
132 Pascal Eenkhoorn (Holandia)
133 Thibault Guernalec (Francja) Bretania
134 Syver Warsted (Norwegia)                                  06:27
135 Jacob Hennessy (Wielka Brytania)                          12:34
136 Rui Oliveira (Portugalia)                                 16:36
DNS Jirí Petrus (Czechy)

Klasyfikacja generalna po 6. etapie:

  1 Patrick Gamper (Austria)                               19:40:36
  2 Ilya Volkau (Białoruś)                                    01:23
  3 Kasper Asgreen (Dania)                                    03:45
  4 Christopher Lawless (Wielka Brytania)                     03:47
  5 Kristoffer Halvorsen (Norwegia)                           03:49
  6 Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Kolumbia)
  7 Alan Banaszek (Polska)
  8 Simon Guglielmi (Francja) Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  9 Neilson Powless (USA)
 10 Joris Nieuwenhuis (Holandia)
 11 Dominik Neuman (Czechy)
 12 Emiel Planckaert (Belgia)
 13 Bjorg Lambrecht (Belgia)
 14 Pavel Sivakov (Rosja)
 15 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Kolumbia)
 16 Anders Skaarseth (Norwegia)
 17 Clément Russo (Francja) Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
 18 Mark Downey (Irlandia)
 19 Giovanni Carboni (Włochy)
 20 Konrad Geßner (Niemcy)
 21 Dmitrii Strakhov (Rosja)
 22 Lucas Hamilton (Australia)
 23 Emmanuel Morin (Francja) Bretania
 24 Remy Rochas (Francja) Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
 25 Tiago Antunes (Portugalia)
 26 Marc Hirschi (Szwajcaria)
 27 Aleksandr Riabushenko (Białoruś)
 28 Niklas Eg (Dania)
 29 Valentin Madouas (Francja)
 30 Jai Hindley (Australia)
 31 Atsushi Oka (Japonia)
 32 Simon Sellier (Francja)
 33 Gracjan Szeląg (Polska)
 34 Oliver Wood (Wielka Brytania)
 35 Steff Cras (Belgia)
 36 Soufiane Sahbaoui (Maroko)
 37 Imerio Cima (Włochy)
 38 Daniel Martinez Poveda (Kolumbia)
 39 Patrick Müller (Szwajcaria)
 40 Daire Feeley (Irlandia)
 41 Lukas Rüegg (Szwajcaria)
 42 James Knox (Wielka Brytania)
 43 Michal Schlegel (Czechy)
 44 Tom Wirtgen (Luksemburg)
 45 Kevin Geniets (Luksemburg)
 46 Hayato Okamoto (Japonia)
 47 Martin Schäppi (Szwajcaria)
 48 Robert Stannard (Australia)
 49 Pit Leyder (Luksemburg)
 50 Sean Bennett (USA)
 51 Aurélien Paret-Peintre (Francja)
 52 Hugo Nunes (Portugalia)
 53 Nikolai Cherkasov (Rosja)
 54 Michael O'Loughlin (Irlandia)
 55 Jesper Schultz (Dania)
 56 Victor Lafay (Francja)
 57 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Kolumbia)
 58 Matthew Teggart (Irlandia)
 59 Léo Danes (Francja) Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
 60 Yahor Shpakouski (Białoruś)
 61 Markus Freiberger (Austria)
 62 William Barta (USA)
 63 Stan Dewulf (Belgia)
 64 Roman Lehky (Czechy)
 65 Artem Nych (Rosja)
 66 Piotr Brożyna (Polska)
 67 Benjamin Brkic (Austria)
 68 Aurélien Doleatto (Francja) Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
 69 Ward Jaspers (Belgia)
 70 Patrick Haller (Niemcy)
 71 Casper Pedersen (Dania)
 72 Francisco Campos (Portugalia)
 73 Callum Scotson (Australia)
 74 Petr Rikunov (Rosja)
 75 Aleksandr Vlasov (Rosja)
 76 Michael Storer (Australia)
 77 Georg Zimmermann (Niemcy)
 78 Julius Van Den Berg (Holandia)
 79 Francesco Romano (Włochy)
 80 Aaron Verwilst (Belgia)
 81 Cristian Munoz Lancheros (Kolumbia)
 82 Anthony Rappo (Szwajcaria)
 83 Scott Davies (Wielka Brytania)
 84 Florian Cam (Francja) Bretania
 85 Matteo Fabbro (Włochy)
 86 Jakub Otruba (Czechy)
 87 Lukas Schlemmer (Austria)
 88 Michel Ries (Luksemburg)
 89 Florian Nowak (Niemcy)
 90 Lars Van Den Berg (Holandia)
 91 Samuel Jenner (Australia)
 92 Takeaki Amezawa (Japonia)
 93 Johannes Schinnagel (Niemcy)
 94 Larry Valvasori (Luksemburg)
 95 Marcel Neuhauser (Austria)
 96 Vasili Strokau (Białoruś)                                 04:13
 97 Gino Mäder (Szwajcaria)                                   04:15
 98 José Fernandes (Portugalia)                               04:28
 99 Andre Carvalho (Portugalia)
100 Jonas Abrahamsen (Norwegia)                               04:30
101 Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Dania)
102 Tobias S. Foss (Norwegia)                                 04:48
103 Michał Paluta (Polska)                                    05:01
104 Szymon Tracz (Polska)                                     05:03
105 Jan Petelin (Luksemburg)                                  05:04
106 Mohcine Elkouraji (Maroko)                                05:32
107 Alan Riou (Francja) Bretania                              05:37
108 Edoardo Affini (Włochy)                                   05:48
109 Justin Oien (USA)                                         05:53
110 Axel Journiaux (Francja)                                  05:58
111 Uladzimir Harakhavik (Białoruś)                           06:32
112 Ryan Reilly (Irlandia)                                    06:34
113 Masahiro Ishigami (Japonia)                               07:22
114 Maxime Roger (Francja) Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes               07:40
115 Adam Sekanina (Czechy)                                    08:53
116 Ian Garrison (USA)                                        08:55
117 Stephen Bassett (USA)                                     09:13
118 Darragh O'Mahony (Irlandia)                               09:52
119 Jan Maas (Holandia)                                       09:58
120 Fabio Jakobsen (Holandia)                                 10:00
121 Felix Gall (Austria)                                      12:11
122 Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Norwegia)                           12:17
123 Adrien Garel (Francja) Bretania                           13:46
124 Thibault Guernalec (Francja) Bretania                     13:50
125 Mark Stewart (Wielka Brytania)                            17:04
126 Szymon Sajnok (Polska)                                    19:16
127 Pascal Eenkhoorn (Holandia)                               19:20
128 Wldy Sandoval Garzon (Kolumbia)                           20:14
129 Masaki Yamamoto (Japonia)                                 20:25
130 Syver Warsted (Norwegia)                                  22:59
131 Mohsine Annachnach (Maroko)                               23:26
132 Nicolas Malle (Francja) Bretania                          26:58
133 Jacob Hennessy (Wielka Brytania)                          33:08
134 Rui Oliveira (Portugalia)                                 34:17
135 Houcaine Sabbahi (Maroko)                                 43:01
136 Lahcen Sabbahi (Maroko)                                   54:03