pro-cycling.org
Tour du Poitou Charentes 2017 - 2. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Magda Tkacz (2017-08-23 18:16:22), kat. 2.1 (FRA); 185,7 km. (Saint-Savinien-sur-Charente › Roumazières-Loubert); 23 sierpnia 2017. 

1. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         4:18:44
2. Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky                                                              
3. Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                     
4. Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team                                                
5. Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                       
6. Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo                                                        
7. Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                            
8. Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar Team                                                       
9. Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                        
10. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                                                      
11. Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                         
12. Emils Liepins (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                        
13. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                            
14. Jordan Levasseur (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                   
15. Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                               
16. Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                        
17. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                               
18. Stepan Kuriyanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                                
19. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                                                              
20. Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                     
21. Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale                                               
22. Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                   
23. Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                              
24. Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                                                      
25. Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                               
26. Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                             
27. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
28. Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                      
29. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
30. Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                                                       
31. Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                                                  
32. Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                                                      
33. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                                                     
34. Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                    
35. Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                        
36. Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing Team                                              
37. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                     
38. Artur Ershov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                                    
39. Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ                                                                   
40. Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                    
41. Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team                                                     
42. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team                                                  
43. Bruno Armirail (Fra) FDJ                                                                
44. Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                                                    
45. Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team                                                
46. Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                             
47. Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                  
48. Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                             
49. Manuel Belletti (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                  
50. Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky                                                              
51. Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                  
52. Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                            
53. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                                                        
54. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                                                    0:00:16
55. Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky                                                            0:00:21
56. Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                     
57. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         0:00:24
58. Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                                                                 0:00:27
59. Héctor Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team                                                   0:01:04
60. Thomas Rostollan (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                   
61. Alberto Cecchin (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                 0:01:15
62. Romain Seigle (Fra) FDJ                                                                0:01:28
63. Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                                                             
64. Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ                                                                    
65. Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                          0:01:40
66. Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky                                                          0:02:08
67. Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky                                                          
68. Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo                                                   0:02:12
69. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                          
70. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                             
71. Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                                                      
72. Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team                                                     
73. Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                       
74. Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                  
75. Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                  
76. Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                         
77. Romain Feillu (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                   
78. Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    
79. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                                                    
80. Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    
81. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                            
82. Martin Elmiger (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                                    
83. Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                                         
84. Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                                                   
85. Bastien Duculty (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                    
86. Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo                                                     
87. Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                      
88. Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                                  
89. Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                             
90. Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                                                    
91. Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                          
92. Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                               
93. Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                                       
94. Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                       
95. Bram Welten (Ned) BMC Racing Team                                                       
96. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                              
97. Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
98. Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                       
99. Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                      
100. Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                 
101. Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                  
102. Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                      
103. Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky                                                         
104. Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                         
105. Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Wilier Triestina                                                 
106. Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                   
107. Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                        
108. Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                      
109. Daniel Diaz (Arg) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                         
110. Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                           0:02:24
111. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                       0:02:28
112. Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                       0:02:43
113. Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                           0:03:14
114. Dorian Godon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                          
115. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                        
116. Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                                                       
117. Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                                                         0:03:35
118. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                      0:03:41
119. Martin Laas (Est) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                        0:04:12
120. Ruben Pols (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                           0:05:50
121. Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                              
122. Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                    
123. Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                     0:07:21
124. Kevin Lebreton (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                    
125. Killian Evenot (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                0:07:29
126. Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                                                      
127. Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina                                                   0:08:00
128. Ayden Toovey (Aus) Trek-Segafredo                                                      
129. Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                              
130. Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                           
131. Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                       
132. Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                          
133. Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                             
134. Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky                                                            0:11:22
135. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                                               
136. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                              0:18:13
137. Clement Orceau (Fra) Direct Energie                                                    
138. Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                          
DNF. Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                      
DNF. Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                                   
DNS. Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert     

Klasyfikacja generalna po 2. etapie:

1. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         9:05:57
2. Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky                                                              
3. Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                                                      0:00:07
4. Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                           0:00:12
5. Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                     
6. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   0:00:15
7. Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo                                                       0:00:16
8. Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar Team                                                       
9. Jordan Levasseur (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                    
10. Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                      
11. Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                     
12. Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                        
13. Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                   
14. Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                         
15. Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                               
16. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                                                      
17. Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                               
18. Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale                                               
19. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                               
20. Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team                                               
21. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
22. Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                      
23. Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                    
24. Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                                                  
25. Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                                                      
26. Stepan Kuriyanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                                
27. Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                              
28. Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                             
29. Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing Team                                              
30. Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                                                    
31. Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky                                                              
32. Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team                                                
33. Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                                                       
34. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                     
35. Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                    
36. Bruno Armirail (Fra) FDJ                                                                
37. Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                  
38. Manuel Belletti (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                  
39. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                                                        
40. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                                                    0:00:32
41. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                                                             0:00:37
42. Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky                                                             
43. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         0:00:40
44. Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                                                                 0:00:43
45. Artur Ershov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                                   0:01:11
46. Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                                                            0:01:44
47. Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                      0:01:47
48. Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ                                                                   
49. Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team                                                     
50. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team                                                  
51. Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                            
52. Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                    0:02:08
53. Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky                                                          0:02:24
54. Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo                                                   0:02:28
55. Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo                                                     
56. Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    
57. Bram Welten (Ned) BMC Racing Team                                                       
58. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                          
59. Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                  
60. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                            
61. Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                          
62. Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                      
63. Martin Elmiger (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                                    
64. Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                                                      
65. Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team                                                     
66. Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                               
67. Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                                                   
68. Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                          
69. Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                             
70. Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                   
71. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                        0:02:44
72. Héctor Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team                                                   0:02:51
73. Thomas Rostollan (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                   
74. Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ                                                                   0:02:53
75. Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                                                   0:02:56
76. Romain Seigle (Fra) FDJ                                                                0:03:15
77. Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                             
78. Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                      0:03:19
79. Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                        0:03:23
80. Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                                      0:03:51
81. Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                                        0:03:57
82. Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                       
83. Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                 0:03:59
84. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                                                    
85. Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                       
86. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                             
87. Romain Feillu (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                   
88. Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                      
89. Bastien Duculty (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                    
90. Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                                  
91. Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
92. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                              
93. Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                 0:04:08
94. Alberto Cecchin (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                 0:04:36
95. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    0:04:38
96. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                       0:04:57
97. Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                            0:04:58
98. Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                                                       0:05:01
99. Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                                                          0:05:22
100. Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky                                                        0:05:29
101. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                          0:05:32
102. Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                       
103. Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                                                  0:05:33
104. Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                 
105. Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky                                                         
106. Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                           0:06:02
107. Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                             0:06:06
108. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                       0:06:35
109. Emils Liepins (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                      0:07:44
110. Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                      
111. Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                   
112. Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina                                                   0:08:16
113. Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                           
114. Ayden Toovey (Aus) Trek-Segafredo                                                      
115. Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                                                     0:08:28
116. Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                     0:09:08
117. Kevin Lebreton (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                    
118. Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                            0:09:10
119. Ruben Pols (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                           0:09:11
120. Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                           0:09:20
121. Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                       0:09:23
122. Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                      
123. Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         0:09:39
124. Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                         0:09:47
125. Daniel Diaz (Arg) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                        0:10:11
126. Killian Evenot (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                0:10:50
127. Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                   0:11:22
128. Martin Laas (Est) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                        0:12:19
129. Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Wilier Triestina                                                0:14:12
130. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                                              0:14:43
131. Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                      0:14:50
132. Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                             0:15:01
133. Dorian Godon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         0:15:14
134. Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                       0:16:32
135. Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                         0:20:00
136. Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky                                                            0:23:22
137. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                              0:26:12
138. Clement Orceau (Fra) Direct Energie