pro-cycling.org
Vuelta a Espana 2017 - 5. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Magda Tkacz (2017-08-23 18:31:40), kat. 2.UWT (ESP); 157,7 km. (Benicàssim › Alcossebre); 23 sierpnia 2017. 

  1 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team              4:24:58
  2 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) Dimension Data      00:42
  3 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                       00:56
  4 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                01:11
  5 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               01:24
  6 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                   01:37
  7 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors           01:40
  8 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon                     02:04
  9 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                 02:18
 10 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ                              02:31
 11 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                  03:20
 12 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac              04:00
 13 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Trek-Segafredo        04:31
 14 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
 15 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
 16 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica-Scott
 17 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team             04:39
 18 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                         04:42
 19 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 20 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 21 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 22 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 23 David de la Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors             04:52
 24 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
 25 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott
 26 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 27 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) Movistar Team
 28 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 29 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                  04:57
 30 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 31 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Caja Rural              05:04
 32 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Dimension Data            05:05
 33 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirat     05:08
 34 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky                  05:10
 35 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky
 36 Jaime Roson Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural                  05:17
 37 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 38 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale            05:20
 39 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 40 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                  05:22
 41 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                         05:24
 42 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team             05:26
 43 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ
 44 Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural
 45 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 46 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                   05:33
 47 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                   05:39
 48 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon                 05:40
 49 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon
 50 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Spa) Cofidis               05:43
 51 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team          05:47
 52 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      05:51
 53 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                          05:54
 54 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo               05:59
 55 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team              06:03
 56 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates               06:12
 57 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis                          06:27
 58 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                06:33
 59 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 60 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               06:40
 61 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                            06:50
 62 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                06:53
 63 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo              07:04
 64 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis
 65 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin        07:06
 66 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team           07:11
 67 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                  07:12
 68 Hernán Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon                07:24
 69 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              07:46
 70 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   07:57
 71 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team
 72 Bernardo Suaza (Col) Manzana Postobon                08:06
 73 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    08:29
 74 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis                    08:43
 75 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               08:48
 76 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis                      08:50
 77 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data                  08:52
 78 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
 79 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                 08:54
 80 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 81 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 82 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              08:56
 83 Hernando Bohórquez (Col) Manzana Postobon            08:58
 84 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 85 Rubén Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
 86 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    09:31
 87 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo              09:49
 88 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 89 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural
 90 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) Aqua Blue Sport
 91 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon            10:04
 92 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates
 93 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                  10:10
 94 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 95 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                   10:12
 96 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 97 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 98 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
 99 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
100 Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon
101 Omar Fraile Matarranza (Spa) Dimension Data          10:23
102 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky                    10:29
103 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
104 Jorge Arcas (Spa) Movistar Team
105 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                  10:35
106 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis                         10:40
107 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb                10:56
108 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
109 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   11:06
110 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis                    11:21
111 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Orica-Scott          11:23
112 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           11:26
113 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
114 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team              11:27
115 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                          11:47
116 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ
117 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team                   11:53
118 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                       11:55
119 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                     11:57
120 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
121 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
122 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
123 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
124 Nicholas Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data
125 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport
126 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
127 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
128 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                    12:04
129 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
130 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
131 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
132 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis                  12:08
133 Sebastián Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon              12:10
134 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
135 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
136 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team
137 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
138 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
139 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
140 Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural
141 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural
142 Juan José Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
143 Hector Sáez Benito (Spa) Caja Rural
144 Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural
145 Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team
146 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac                 12:24
147 Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis                     12:33
148 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
149 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
150 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                  12:38
151 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
152 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb               12:43
153 Michael M?rk?v (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
154 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
155 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                12:46
156 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ
157 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                  12:50
158 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
159 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
160 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
161 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
162 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
163 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
164 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                 12:55
165 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
166 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
167 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
168 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
169 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
170 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        12:59
171 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team                  13:04
172 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
173 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             13:06
174 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     13:14
175 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             13:46
176 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                         13:49
177 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport
178 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural
179 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
180 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
181 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott            13:53
182 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
183 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
184 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky
185 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                   14:10
186 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb                      14:15
187 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport            14:18
188 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                    14:31
189 Magnus Cort (Den) Orica-Scott
190 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     15:12
191 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                 21:47

Klasyfikacja generalna po 5. etapie:

  1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                 18:07:10
  2 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team             00:10
  3 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica-Scott         00:11
  4 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                  00:13
  5 David de la Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors             00:23
  6 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 00:36
  7 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      00:49
  8 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                         00:50
  9 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                        01:09
 10 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                01:13
 11 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb                    01:28
 12 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 01:37
 13 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  01:40
 14 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                     01:43
 15 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb                          01:53
 16 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) Movistar Tea     01:56
 17 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Dimension Data            02:09
 18 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                          02:19
 19 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky                            02:23
 20 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon                     02:29
 21 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirat     02:35
 22 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates               02:38
 23 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           02:42
 24 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                  02:45
 25 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team             02:52
 26 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Trek-Segafredo        03:10
 27 Jaime Roson Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural                  03:23
 28 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team              03:24
 29 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                   04:12
 30 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team          04:14
 31 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                   04:18
 32 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) Dimension Data      04:20
 33 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky                  04:23
 34 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Caja Rural              04:30
 35 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale            04:57
 36 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                         06:11
 37 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      06:36
 38 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates               07:52
 39 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                  08:15
 40 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                08:47
 41 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    09:14
 42 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Spa) Cofidis               09:27
 43 Hernán Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon                09:30
 44 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data                  09:43
 45 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                            10:04
 46 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                  10:05
 47 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                10:32
 48 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                       10:55
 49 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team                  11:15
 50 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                 11:58
 51 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                12:17
 52 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     12:19
 53 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon                12:25
 54 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team           13:27
 55 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors           13:32
 56 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) Aqua Blue Sport              13:40
 57 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac              13:48
 58 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis                           13:53
 59 Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural           14:02
 60 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team                  14:18
 61 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon
 62 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo               14:19
 63 Bernardo Suaza (Col) Manzana Postobon                14:55
 64 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                   14:59
 65 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                       15:34
 66 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ                              15:47
 67 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                          16:02
 68 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                   16:30
 69 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                 16:40
 70 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               16:56
 71 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural                    17:14
 72 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis                      18:28
 73 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                18:43
 74 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin        19:02
 75 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              19:08
 76 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               19:39
 77 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis                  19:51
 78 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               20:07
 79 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team             20:09
 80 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                    20:12
 81 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    20:14
 82 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                 20:31
 83 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                    21:07
 84 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                   21:09
 85 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis                    22:03
 86 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac               22:07
 87 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                       22:34
 88 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                       22:39
 89 Rubén Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team                  22:41
 90 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   22:43
 91 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis                          23:08
 92 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                    23:09
 93 Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon
 94 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              23:18
 95 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                  23:27
 96 Sven Erik Bystrom (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin              23:30
 97 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                23:31
 98 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                     23:32
 99 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Trek-Segafredo          23:33
100 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo              24:11
101 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                   24:12
102 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo              24:22
103 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                  24:45
104 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                      24:48
105 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                 24:49
106 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis                         25:07
107 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                25:15
108 Omar Fraile Matarranza (Spa) Dimension Data
109 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team              25:16
110 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac                 25:27
111 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon
112 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                               25:46
113 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data      26:15
114 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  26:41
115 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
116 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL-Jumbo              27:11
117 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
118 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team           27:13
119 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                  27:19
120 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team              27:30
121 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 27:35
122 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                27:50
123 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Orica-Scott          28:20
124 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team                  28:29
125 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                28:33
126 Nicholas Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data                28:44
127 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 29:05
128 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                          29:17
129 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   29:27
130 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                          29:48
131 Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team                30:29
132 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           30:40
133 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team                   30:45
134 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ                               30:59
135 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors               31:15
136 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                31:20
137 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates           31:30
138 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb                31:34
139 Juan José Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNL-Jumbo            31:35
140 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb               31:40
141 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
142 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ                           31:49
143 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                  32:09
144 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis                    32:19
145 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                 32:23
146 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                   32:36
147 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                    33:06
148 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac             33:09
149 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural                  33:14
150 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        33:18
151 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                  33:20
152 Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural                         33:21
153 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                   33:23
154 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     33:41
155 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac                33:42
156 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                 33:58
157 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             33:59
158 Hector Sáez Benito (Spa) Caja Rural                  34:16
159 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac               34:24
160 Magnus Cort (Den) Orica-Scott                        34:28
161 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky                          34:43
162 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport                     35:08
163 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spa) Bahrain-Merida             35:11
164 Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis                     35:14
165 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                  35:18
166 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             35:19
167 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     35:21
168 Sebastián Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon              35:31
169 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin                 36:18
170 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural                    36:30
171 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             36:42
172 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 37:29
173 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb                      37:31
174 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale                     37:37
175 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky                    37:38
176 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                         38:01
177 Hernando Bohórquez (Col) Manzana Postobon            38:11
178 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport            38:21
179 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
180 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                 38:25
181 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott                         38:37
182 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb                   38:59
183 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport                  40:19
184 Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural                         40:27
185 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                     41:50
186 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                   41:54
187 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates               42:55
188 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
189 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                    44:06
190 Jorge Arcas (Spa) Movistar Team                      45:03
191 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                            47:38