pro-cycling.org
Tour du Poitou Charentes 2017 - 3. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-08-24 13:12:19), kat. 2.1 (FRA); 94,7 km. (Vouillé - Neuville-de-Poitou); 24 sierpnia 2017. 

1. Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky                                                             2:08:32
2. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                          
3. Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team                                                
4. Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                      
5. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                                                    
6. Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                                
7. Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                              
8. Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                            
9. Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                       
10. Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky                                                              
11. Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                  
12. Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo                                                     
13. Romain Feillu (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                   
14. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                               
15. Emils Liepins (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                        
16. Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ                                                                   
17. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                          
18. Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                                                      
19. Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                          
20. Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                       
21. Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                        
22. Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                    
23. Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                    
24. Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                      
25. Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                         
26. Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale                                               
27. Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    
28. Manuel Belletti (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                  
29. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                            
30. Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky                                                             
31. Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                        
32. Bruno Armirail (Fra) FDJ                                                                
33. Romain Seigle (Fra) FDJ                                                                 
34. Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                  
35. Stepan Kuriyanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                          
36. Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                                 
37. Artur Ershov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                              
38. Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar Team                                                      
39. Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo                                                    
40. Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team                                                
41. Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                             
42. Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                              
43. Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina                                                     
44. Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                         
45. Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                                                      
46. Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                             
47. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                            
48. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team                                                  
49. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         
50. Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing Team                                             0:00:34
51. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
52. Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                                                       
53. Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky                                                           
54. Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky                                                          
55. Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                                                        
56. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                                                     
57. Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                    
58. Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                          
59. Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                                                                  
60. Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                         
61. Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                                                             
62. Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                             
63. Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                       
64. Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                                         
65. Martin Elmiger (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                                    
66. Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                  
67. Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                         
68. Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team                                                    0:01:38
69. Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team                                                     
70. Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                   
71. Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                      0:01:55
72. Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                       
73. Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                             
74. Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                           
75. Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                            
76. Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                               
77. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                          
78. Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                  
79. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                                                
80. Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                       
81. Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                                                      
82. Ruben Pols (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                             
83. Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Wilier Triestina                                                  
84. Martin Laas (Est) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                          
85. Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                       
86. Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                      
87. Bastien Duculty (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                    
88. Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                                                  
89. Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                         
90. Bram Welten (Ned) BMC Racing Team                                                       
91. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                        
92. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                                                     
93. Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                               
94. Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                  
95. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                        
96. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                             
97. Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                                                           
98. Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ                                                                    
99. Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky                                                          
100. Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                             0:02:03
101. Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                          0:02:05
102. Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                    
103. Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                  
104. Héctor Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team                                                   
105. Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                      0:02:50
106. Alberto Cecchin (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                 
107. Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                      
108. Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                                                   
109. Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                          
110. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                        
111. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                              0:02:53
112. Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                      
113. Daniel Diaz (Arg) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                         
114. Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky                                                             
115. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                                                    0:03:03
116. Dorian Godon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         0:03:09
117. Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                   0:03:10
118. Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                           
119. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                                                            0:03:30
120. Jordan Levasseur (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                  
121. Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                    0:03:32
122. Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                                                     0:03:35
123. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                                                      0:05:05
124. Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie                                                  
125. Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                   
126. Clement Orceau (Fra) Direct Energie                                                    
127. Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo                                                      
128. Ayden Toovey (Aus) Trek-Segafredo                                                      
129. Kevin Lebreton (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                   0:07:13
130. Thomas Rostollan (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                  
131. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                                                  0:08:16
132. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                    
133. Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                                                  
134. Killian Evenot (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                 
135. Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                                                  0:14:00
DNF. Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                             
DNS. Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                                                   
DNS. Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                          

Klasyfikacja generalna po 3. etapie:

1. Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky                                                             11:14:23
2. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         0:00:02
3. Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                                                      0:00:13
4. Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                           0:00:18
5. Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                     
6. Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team                                               0:00:20
7. Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                     0:00:22
8. Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                       
9. Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                         
10. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                               
11. Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar Team                                                      
12. Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                         
13. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
14. Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale                                               
15. Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                         
16. Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                      
17. Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                    
18. Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky                                                              
19. Stepan Kuriyanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                          
20. Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                                                      
21. Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                              
22. Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                             
23. Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team                                                
24. Bruno Armirail (Fra) FDJ                                                                
25. Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                   
26. Manuel Belletti (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                  
27. Jordan Levasseur (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                   
28. Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                                                       
29. Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                    
30. Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky                                                            0:43:00
31. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         0:46:00
32. Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                                                                 0:49:00
33. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                                                  0:55:00
34. Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing Team                                             0:56:00
35. Artur Ershov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                             0:01:17
36. Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                                                            0:01:50
37. Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                      0:01:53
38. Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ                                                                   
39. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team                                                  
40. Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                    0:02:12
41. Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                              0:02:17
42. Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                                                  
43. Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                  
44. Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky                                                          0:02:30
45. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                                                    0:02:33
46. Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo                                                    0:02:34
47. Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                          
48. Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    
49. Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo                                                    
50. Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                  
51. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                            
52. Martin Elmiger (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                                    
53. Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                          
54. Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                       
55. Héctor Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team                                                   0:02:57
56. Romain Seigle (Fra) FDJ                                                                0:03:21
57. Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                             
58. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                                                     0:03:25
59. Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                        0:03:29
60. Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team                                                    0:03:31
61. Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                                0:03:57
62. Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                            
63. Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                                        0:04:03
64. Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                       
65. Romain Feillu (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                  0:04:05
66. Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team                                                    0:04:12
67. Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                   
68. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                                                             0:04:13
69. Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                 0:04:14
70. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                         0:04:29
71. Bram Welten (Ned) BMC Racing Team                                                       
72. Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                                                      
73. Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                               
74. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    0:04:44
75. Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ                                                                   0:04:54
76. Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                                                       0:05:07
77. Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                      0:05:20
78. Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo                                                      0:05:27
79. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                                                        
80. Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky                                                         0:05:35
81. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                           0:05:38
82. Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                 0:05:39
83. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                        0:05:40
84. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                            0:05:57
85. Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                 0:06:00
86. Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                       
87. Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                      
88. Bastien Duculty (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                    
89. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                        
90. Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                     0:06:06
91. Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                            0:06:08
92. Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                              0:06:12
93. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                        0:06:41
94. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                       0:06:58
95. Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                            0:06:59
96. Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                           0:07:15
97. Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                                                          0:07:23
98. Alberto Cecchin (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                 0:07:32
99. Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky                                                         0:07:34
100. Emils Liepins (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                      0:07:50
101. Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina                                                   0:08:22
102. Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                      0:08:28
103. Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                                                  0:08:29
104. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                   0:08:38
105. Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie                                                 0:09:10
106. Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                           0:09:26
107. Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                       0:09:29
108. Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                     0:09:45
109. Thomas Rostollan (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                 0:10:10
110. Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                          0:10:17
111. Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                                                 0:10:50
112. Ruben Pols (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                           0:11:12
113. Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                     0:11:24
114. Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                         0:11:48
115. Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                     0:12:07
116. Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                                                     0:12:09
117. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                                                  0:12:21
118. Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         0:12:35
119. Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                  0:12:55
120. Daniel Diaz (Arg) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                        0:13:10
121. Ayden Toovey (Aus) Trek-Segafredo                                                     0:13:27
122. Martin Laas (Est) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                        0:14:20
123. Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                                                  0:14:22
124. Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                   0:14:38
125. Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                      0:14:56
126. Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Wilier Triestina                                                0:16:13
127. Kevin Lebreton (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                   0:16:27
128. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                                              0:16:44
129. Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                             0:17:10
130. Dorian Godon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         0:18:29
131. Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                       0:18:33
132. Killian Evenot (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                0:19:12
133. Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky                                                            0:26:21
134. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                              0:29:11
135. Clement Orceau (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   0:31:23