pro-cycling.org
Tour du Poitou Charentes 2017 - 4. etap (ITT)< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-08-24 20:11:23), kat. 2.1 (FRA); 20,6km (Mirebeau › Neuville-de-Poitou); 24 sierpnia 2017. 

1. Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                                                      0:23:25
2. Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team                                                0:00:26
3. Martin Elmiger (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                                    0:00:34
4. Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team                                               0:00:35
5. Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                    0:00:39
6. Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team                                                     0:00:40
7. Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team                                                     0:00:47
8. Bruno Armirail (Fra) FDJ                                                                0:00:50
9. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team                                                  0:00:54
10. Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky                                                             0:00:58
11. Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                                                     0:01:02
12. Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale                                              0:01:08
13. Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                                                  0:01:10
14. Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                     0:01:13
15. Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                                                 0:01:16
16. Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky                                                            0:01:18
17. Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ                                                                  0:01:22
18. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                                                  0:01:23
19. Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing Team                                             0:01:25
20. Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                                                     0:01:27
21. Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                                                      0:01:30
22. Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                        0:01:36
23. Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky                                                         0:01:38
24. Héctor Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team                                                   0:01:43
25. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                       0:01:46
26. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                          
27. Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                            0:01:50
28. Thomas Rostollan (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                  0:01:53
29. Romain Seigle (Fra) FDJ                                                                0:01:54
30. Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                                                          0:02:04
31. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                         0:02:06
32. Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                              0:02:09
33. Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky                                                            0:02:10
34. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                                                     
35. Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                        0:02:13
36. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    0:02:14
37. Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo                                                     
38. Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo                                                   0:02:15
39. Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                             0:02:19
40. Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                     0:02:21
41. Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                                                        
42. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                                                   0:02:22
43. Dorian Godon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                          0:02:24
44. Stepan Kuriyanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                          
45. Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                                                                 0:02:28
46. Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                            0:02:29
47. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                        0:02:30
48. Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                              0:02:32
49. Artur Ershov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                             0:02:33
50. Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                         0:02:35
51. Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                      0:02:39
52. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                              0:02:40
53. Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                           0:02:41
54. Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                   0:02:42
55. Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo                                                       
56. Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky                                                         0:02:43
57. Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                  0:02:44
58. Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                      0:02:47
59. Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                   0:02:51
60. Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    0:02:52
61. Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                             
62. Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                        0:02:54
63. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                           0:02:57
64. Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                      0:02:59
65. Ayden Toovey (Aus) Trek-Segafredo                                                      0:03:03
66. Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                                                            0:03:04
67. Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                 0:03:12
68. Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                            0:03:18
69. Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                       
70. Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                      0:03:20
71. Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                       0:03:22
72. Bastien Duculty (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                    
73. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                                               0:03:27
74. Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                   0:03:28
75. Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                         0:03:30
76. Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                            0:03:33
77. Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                 0:03:34
78. Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                        
79. Ruben Pols (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                            0:03:38
80. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                                                      
81. Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
82. Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                     0:03:39
83. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                    0:03:40
84. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                        0:03:41
85. Clement Orceau (Fra) Direct Energie                                                    0:03:42
86. Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina                                                    0:03:43
87. Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                     
88. Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                       0:03:44
89. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                                                        
90. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                               0:03:45
91. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                       0:03:46
92. Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar Team                                                     0:03:47
93. Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                        0:03:48
94. Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                 0:03:49
95. Jordan Levasseur (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                  0:03:52
96. Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky                                                          0:03:56
97. Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                   0:03:57
98. Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                           0:03:58
99. Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                          0:04:00
100. Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                             0:04:02
101. Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                                                      
102. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                        
103. Alberto Cecchin (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                0:04:04
104. Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                                                  0:04:06
105. Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                0:04:07
106. Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                     
107. Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                       0:04:10
108. Manuel Belletti (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                0:04:12
109. Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                                                  0:04:18
110. Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                     0:04:21
111. Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ                                                                  0:04:22
112. Kevin Lebreton (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                    
113. Emils Liepins (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                      0:04:25
114. Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                     0:04:26
115. Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                   0:04:27
116. Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky                                                            0:04:29
117. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                                                            0:04:31
118. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                           0:04:34
119. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                          0:04:40
120. Romain Feillu (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                  
121. Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                             0:04:41
122. Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                 
123. Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                          0:04:43
124. Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                     0:04:52
125. Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                 0:05:04
126. Bram Welten (Ned) BMC Racing Team                                                     0:05:07
127. Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                               0:05:08
128. Martin Laas (Est) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                        0:05:14
129. Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         0:05:19
130. Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                         0:05:20
131. Daniel Diaz (Arg) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                        0:05:48
132. Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Wilier Triestina                                                0:06:21

Klasyfikacja generalna po 4. etapie:

1. Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                                                      11:38:01
2. Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team                                                0:00:35
3. Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team                                               0:00:42
4. Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                    0:00:48
5. Bruno Armirail (Fra) FDJ                                                                0:00:59
6. Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky                                                             0:01:05
7. Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky                                                              0:01:07
8. Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale                                               0:01:17
9. Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                      0:01:22
10. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                                                  0:01:32
11. Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                                                     0:01:36
12. Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                                                      0:01:39
13. Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                            0:01:59
14. Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing Team                                             0:02:08
15. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         0:02:19
16. Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                        0:02:22
17. Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                             0:02:28
18. Stepan Kuriyanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                         0:02:33
19. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team                                                 0:02:34
20. Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky                                                            0:02:40
21. Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                   0:02:47
22. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                              0:02:49
23. Martin Elmiger (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                                   0:02:55
24. Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    0:03:01
25. Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ                                                                  0:03:02
26. Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                        0:03:03
27. Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                                                                 0:03:04
28. Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                                                 0:03:20
29. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                        0:03:30
30. Artur Ershov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                             0:03:37
31. Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                    
32. Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                       0:03:53
33. Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar Team                                                     0:03:56
34. Jordan Levasseur (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                  0:04:01
35. Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team                                                    0:04:05
36. Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                           
37. Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                     0:04:16
38. Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                      0:04:19
39. Manuel Belletti (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                 0:04:21
40. Héctor Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team                                                   0:04:27
41. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                                                    0:04:30
42. Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo                                                    0:04:35
43. Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo                                                   0:04:36
44. Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team                                                    0:04:39
45. Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                                                            0:04:41
46. Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                        0:04:52
47. Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                         0:04:56
48. Romain Seigle (Fra) FDJ                                                                0:05:02
49. Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                      0:05:08
50. Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                   0:05:12
51. Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                  0:05:13
52. Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                                                     0:05:18
53. Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                            0:05:37
54. Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                         0:05:51
55. Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                              0:06:06
56. Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                 0:06:10
57. Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                 0:06:11
58. Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky                                                          0:06:13
59. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                         0:06:22
60. Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                              0:06:25
61. Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                    0:06:26
62. Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                  0:06:43
63. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    0:06:45
64. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                                                     0:06:50
65. Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky                                                         0:07:00
66. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                           0:07:01
67. Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                                                       0:07:15
68. Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo                                                      0:07:56
69. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                        0:07:57
70. Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                     0:08:08
71. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                           0:08:22
72. Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                           0:08:27
73. Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                       
74. Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                              0:08:31
75. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                        
76. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                                                              
77. Romain Feillu (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                  0:08:32
78. Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                      0:08:42
79. Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                  
80. Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                                0:08:52
81. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                                                       0:08:58
82. Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                 0:08:59
83. Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                 0:09:00
84. Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ                                                                   0:09:03
85. Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                      0:09:05
86. Bastien Duculty (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                   0:09:09
87. Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                            0:09:13
88. Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                                                          0:09:14
89. Bram Welten (Ned) BMC Racing Team                                                      0:09:23
90. Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                     0:09:32
91. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                       0:09:33
92. Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                           0:09:43
93. Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky                                                         0:10:04
94. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                            0:10:18
95. Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                            0:10:19
96. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                        0:10:30
97. Alberto Cecchin (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                 0:11:23
98. Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                       0:11:37
99. Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                                                  0:11:47
100. Thomas Rostollan (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                 0:11:50
101. Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina                                                   0:11:52
102. Emils Liepins (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                      0:12:02
103. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                   0:12:05
104. Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                            
105. Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                                                  0:12:34
106. Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie                                                 0:12:35
107. Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                       0:13:26
108. Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                     0:13:53
109. Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                          0:14:02
110. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                                                  0:14:30
111. Ruben Pols (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                           0:14:37
112. Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                     0:14:53
113. Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                     0:15:37
114. Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                                                     0:15:58
115. Ayden Toovey (Aus) Trek-Segafredo                                                     0:16:17
116. Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                  0:16:39
117. Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                         0:16:55
118. Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         0:17:41
119. Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                   0:18:08
120. Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                                                  0:18:15
121. Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                      0:18:17
122. Daniel Diaz (Arg) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                        0:18:45
123. Martin Laas (Est) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                        0:19:21
124. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                                              0:19:58
125. Kevin Lebreton (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                   0:20:36
126. Dorian Godon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         0:20:40
127. Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                             0:21:38
128. Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                       0:22:08
129. Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky                                                            0:30:37
130. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                              0:32:43
131. Clement Orceau (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   0:34:52