pro-cycling.org
Vuelta a Espana 2017 - 7. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-08-25 17:51:55), kat. 2.UWT (SPA); 207km (Lliria - Cuenca); 25 sierpnia 2017. 

  1 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates              4:43:35
  2 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                 00:16
  3 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team
  4 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
  5 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team           00:27
  6 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
  7 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon                     00:29
  8 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Spa) Cofidis               01:21
  9 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis                          01:32
 10 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
 11 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon                 01:35
 12 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team
 13 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               02:20
 14 Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural                         02:40
 15 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky                  08:38
 16 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky
 17 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky
 18 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
 19 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 20 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott
 21 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica-Scott
 22 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 23 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
 24 David de la Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 25 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 26 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 27 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 28 Jaime Roson Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural
 29 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 30 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 31 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
 32 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 33 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 34 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 35 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team
 36 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Dimension Data
 37 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 38 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
 39 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
 40 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
 41 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 42 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 43 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 44 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 45 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 46 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 47 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon
 48 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 49 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 50 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
 51 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb                          08:55
 52 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 53 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Caja Rural
 54 Bernardo Suaza (Col) Manzana Postobon
 55 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 56 Hernán Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon
 57 Magnus Cort (Den) Orica-Scott
 58 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 59 Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural
 60 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon            10:59
 61 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
 62 Hernando Bohórquez (Col) Manzana Postobon
 63 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 64 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 65 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 66 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
 67 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 68 Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon
 69 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 70 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 71 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              12:18
 72 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ
 73 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
 74 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ
 75 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
 76 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott            12:21
 77 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                            13:03
 78 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 79 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 80 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
 81 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 82 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 83 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis
 84 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 85 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 86 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 87 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
 88 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac               15:39
 89 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 90 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 91 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
 92 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 93 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
 94 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ
 95 Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis
 96 Sebastián Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon
 97 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 98 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
 99 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
100 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
101 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
102 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
103 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott
104 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
105 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
106 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
107 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Orica-Scott
108 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky
109 Rubén Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
110 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural
111 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis
112 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
113 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates
114 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
115 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
116 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
117 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
118 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
119 Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team
120 Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural
121 Hector Sáez Benito (Spa) Caja Rural
122 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural
123 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
124 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb
125 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
126 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team
127 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
128 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team
129 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
130 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
131 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
132 Jorge Arcas (Spa) Movistar Team
133 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
134 Omar Fraile Matarranza (Spa) Dimension Data
135 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
136 Juan José Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
137 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal
138 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis
139 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
140 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
141 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis
142 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis
143 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural
144 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
145 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
146 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
147 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
148 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
149 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
150 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
151 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
152 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ
153 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
154 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
155 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
156 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
157 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ
158 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport
159 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
160 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team
161 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
162 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
163 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team
164 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
165 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport
166 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
167 Michael M?rk?v (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
168 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
169 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
170 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
171 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
172 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport
173 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
174 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
175 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
176 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
177 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
178 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky
179 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
180 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team              16:44
181 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac
182 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             15:39
183 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     17:58
184 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     18:08
185 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Lawrence Warbasse (USA) Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis
DNF Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) Dimension Data
DNS Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) Movistar Team

Klasyfikacja generalna po 7. etapie:

  1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                 27:46:51
  2 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica-Scott         00:11
  3 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                  00:13
  4 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team             00:30
  5 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 00:36
  6 David de la Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors             00:40
  7 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon                     00:46
  8 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      00:49
  9 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                         00:50
 10 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                01:13
 11 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                        01:26
 12 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  01:40
 13 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                     01:43
 14 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb                    01:45
 15 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb                          02:14
 16 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                          02:19
 17 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky                            02:23
 18 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Dimension Data            02:26
 19 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirat     02:52
 20 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates               02:55
 21 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           02:59
 22 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                  03:02
 23 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team              03:06
 24 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Trek-Segafredo        03:10
 25 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team             03:12
 26 Jaime Roson Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural                  03:40
 27 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                   04:00
 28 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky                  04:40
 29 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team           05:01
 30 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Caja Rural              05:04
 31 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                         06:28
 32 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 08:03
 33 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Spa) Cofidis               08:36
 34 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates               10:13
 35 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team          10:40
 36 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale            11:23
 37 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon                12:25
 38 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                13:36
 39 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                   14:22
 40 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                            14:46
 41 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                 15:00
 42 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                 15:46
 43 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               17:13
 44 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team                  17:24
 45 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon                 17:25
 46 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      17:27
 47 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                18:57
 48 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     19:40
 49 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                  20:15
 50 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                  20:20
 51 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               20:27
 52 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo               21:46
 53 Hernán Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon                21:52
 54 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                23:59
 55 Bernardo Suaza (Col) Manzana Postobon                25:22
 56 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                       25:40
 57 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo              26:21
 58 Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural           26:24
 59 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    26:25
 60 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data                  26:41
 61 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis                  26:52
 62 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                    27:37
 63 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis                          28:07
 64 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    29:01
 65 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              29:14
 66 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                          29:29
 67 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 68 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                30:15
 69 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team                  30:21
 70 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo              30:37
 71 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team           31:07
 72 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis                      31:55
 73 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                32:33
 74 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis                           32:59
 75 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                 33:10
 76 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac                 33:50
 77 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural                    34:25
 78 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                    34:38
 79 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ                              34:53
 80 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac              35:26
 81 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                   35:36
 82 Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon              35:40
 83 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               36:04
 84 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                   36:19
 85 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                          36:48
 86 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                       37:09
 87 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                37:49
 88 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                   38:20
 89 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis                    38:33
 90 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors               38:38
 91 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                   39:14
 92 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team             39:15
 93 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                 39:37
 94 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team                  40:15
 95 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural                  40:35
 96 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                       40:41
 97 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                   40:42
 98 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac               41:13
 99 Rubén Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team                  41:47
100 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                    42:15
101 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                42:16
102 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              42:24
103 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                  42:33
104 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                               42:57
105 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott            42:59
106 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors           43:18
107 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                  43:49
108 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   43:53
109 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis                         44:13
110 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team              44:22
111 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb                      44:49
112 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Trek-Segafredo          45:11
113 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data      45:17
114 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Orica-Scott          45:31
115 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 46:41
116 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                       46:54
117 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           47:10
118 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                47:39
119 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 48:11
120 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                48:19
121 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                          48:54
122 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                  49:00
123 Magnus Cort (Den) Orica-Scott                        49:22
124 Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team                49:35
125 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team                   49:51
126 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team              50:17
127 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac             50:20
128 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon            50:33
129 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates           50:36
130 Juan José Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNL-Jumbo            50:41
131 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb               50:46
132 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
133 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                      51:13
134 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     51:17
135 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                  52:22
136 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                   52:29
137 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
138 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ                           52:43
139 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                     53:18
140 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                 54:01
141 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport                     54:14
142 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                  54:24
143 Omar Fraile Matarranza (Spa) Dimension Data          55:37
144 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
145 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin              55:45
146 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb                55:49
147 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac               56:02
148 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                56:26
149 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  56:27
150 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky                    56:44
151 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spa) Bahrain-Merida             56:49
152 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL-Jumbo              56:57
153 Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural                         57:14
154 Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural                         57:36
155 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb                   58:05
156 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 59:11
157 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale                     59:15
158 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport                  59:25
159 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ                            01:01:21
160 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin               01:02:31
161 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                 01:02:52
162 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     01:03:04
163 Hernando Bohórquez (Col) Manzana Postobon         01:03:17
164 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac             01:03:28
165 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport              01:03:44
166 Hector Sáez Benito (Spa) Caja Rural               01:04:02
167 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky                       01:04:29
168 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe          01:05:05
169 Sebastián Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon           01:05:17
170 Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis                  01:05:36
171 Michael M?rk?v (Den) Katusha-Alpecin              01:06:04
172 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                  01:06:05
173 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural                 01:06:16
174 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  01:06:22
175 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe          01:06:28
176 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                01:07:10
177 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                      01:07:47
178 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors             01:08:07
179 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott                      01:08:23
180 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport         01:08:43
181 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                01:11:40
182 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates            01:12:41
183 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                 01:13:52
184 Jorge Arcas (Spa) Movistar Team                   01:14:49
185 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                         01:17:24