pro-cycling.org
Tour du Poitou Charentes 2017 - 5. etap< < < Poprzedni etap
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-08-25 18:55:08), kat. 2.1 (FRA); 157,8km; 25 sierpnia 2017. 

1. Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                                                                  3:34:05
2. Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky                                                              
3. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                             
4. Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         
5. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                                                       
6. Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar Team                                                       
7. Manuel Belletti (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                   
8. Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                                
9. Jordan Levasseur (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                    
10. Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo                                                    
11. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
12. Romain Feillu (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                   
13. Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                                                      
14. Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team                                               
15. Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                     
16. Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                        
17. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                                                     
18. Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale                                               
19. Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                          
20. Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                         
21. Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                    
22. Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team                                                
23. Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                              
24. Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                         
25. Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                             
26. Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                       
27. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                               
28. Bruno Armirail (Fra) FDJ                                                                
29. Stepan Kuriyanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                          
30. Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                             
31. Romain Seigle (Fra) FDJ                                                                 
32. Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                      
33. Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky                                                              
34. Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                    
35. Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky                                                             
36. Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                      
37. Martin Elmiger (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                                    
38. Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                      0:00:09
39. Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
40. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                        0:00:18
41. Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky                                                          
42. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                        
43. Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                                                     0:00:35
44. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                                                   0:00:37
45. Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                   0:00:41
46. Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina                                                    0:01:23
47. Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team                                                     
48. Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                                                  
49. Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing Team                                              
50. Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                       
51. Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                         
52. Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    
53. Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ                                                                   0:01:27
54. Alberto Cecchin (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                 0:01:39
55. Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                                 
56. Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                                                        
57. Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                         
58. Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ                                                                   
59. Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky                                                          
60. Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                             
61. Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                  
62. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                                                        
63. Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                  
64. Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                                                       
65. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                          
66. Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                                                     0:01:55
67. Bastien Duculty (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                   0:02:16
68. Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                     
69. Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                             
70. Artur Ershov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                             0:02:29
71. Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                       
72. Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo                                                       
73. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                          
74. Clement Orceau (Fra) Direct Energie                                                     
75. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                        
76. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                            
77. Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                      0:03:34
78. Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                               
79. Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                       
80. Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                  
81. Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                        
82. Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                                                           
83. Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                                                      0:05:07
84. Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                                                             
85. Emils Liepins (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                        
86. Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                  
87. Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                             
88. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                                                     
89. Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                  
90. Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                   0:06:46
91. Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                           
92. Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                            
93. Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                            
94. Héctor Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team                                                    
95. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team                                                  
96. Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team                                                     
97. Bram Welten (Ned) BMC Racing Team                                                       
98. Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                                                   
99. Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo                                                     
100. Ruben Pols (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                            
101. Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                      
102. Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                  
103. Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                        
104. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                            
105. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                        
106. Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                          
107. Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                           
108. Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                     
109. Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                         
110. Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky                                                             
111. Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky                                                          
112. Ayden Toovey (Aus) Trek-Segafredo                                                     0:07:36
113. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                               
114. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                                               
115. Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                              
116. Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                  
117. Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                    
118. Martin Laas (Est) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                        0:11:29
DNF. Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                                                   
DNF. Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                     
DNF. Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                      
DNF. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                                                             
DNF. Daniel Diaz (Arg) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                         
DNF. Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                          
DNF. Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
DNF. Dorian Godon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                          
DNF. Thomas Rostollan (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                  
DNF. Kevin Lebreton (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                    
DNS. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                        
DNS. Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                              
DNS. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                    

Końcowa klasyfikacja generalna:

1. Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                                                      15:12:06
2. Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team                                                0:00:35
3. Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team                                               0:00:42
4. Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                    0:00:48
5. Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky                                                             0:00:59
6. Bruno Armirail (Fra) FDJ                                                                 
7. Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky                                                              0:01:07
8. Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale                                               0:01:17
9. Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                      0:01:22
10. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                                                  0:01:32
11. Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                            0:01:59
12. Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                                                     0:02:11
13. Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                        0:02:22
14. Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                             0:02:28
15. Stepan Kuriyanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                         0:02:33
16. Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky                                                            0:02:40
17. Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                   0:02:47
18. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                              0:02:49
19. Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                                                                 0:02:54
20. Martin Elmiger (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                                   0:02:55
21. Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    0:03:01
22. Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                                                      0:03:18
23. Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing Team                                             0:03:28
24. Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                       0:03:53
25. Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar Team                                                     0:03:56
26. Jordan Levasseur (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                  0:04:01
27. Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                   0:04:18
28. Manuel Belletti (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                 0:04:21
29. Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                        0:04:26
30. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                                                    0:04:30
31. Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo                                                   0:04:36
32. Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ                                                                  0:04:41
33. Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                                                 0:04:43
34. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         0:04:48
35. Romain Seigle (Fra) FDJ                                                                0:05:02
36. Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team                                                    0:05:28
37. Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                      0:05:42
38. Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                         0:05:51
39. Artur Ershov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                             0:06:06
40. Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                        0:06:31
41. Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                   0:06:35
42. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                                                     0:06:50
43. Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                                                     0:07:13
44. Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                      0:07:37
45. Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                 0:07:49
46. Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                 0:07:50
47. Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                            0:07:53
48. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                         0:08:01
49. Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                     0:08:08
50. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                        0:08:15
51. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                           0:08:18
52. Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                              0:08:31
53. Romain Feillu (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                  0:08:32
54. Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky                                                         0:08:39
55. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                       0:08:49
56. Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                                                       0:08:54
57. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team                                                 0:09:14
58. Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                       
59. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                           0:09:30
60. Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                                                            0:09:48
61. Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                              0:09:59
62. Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                            0:10:19
63. Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky                                                         0:10:22
64. Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo                                                      0:10:25
65. Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ                                                                   0:10:30
66. Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                                0:10:31
67. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                                                       0:10:37
68. Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                            0:10:52
69. Héctor Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team                                                   0:11:13
70. Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo                                                    0:11:21
71. Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team                                                    0:11:25
72. Bastien Duculty (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                    
73. Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                         0:11:42
74. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    0:11:52
75. Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                      0:12:01
76. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                       0:12:02
77. Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                 0:12:34
78. Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie                                                  0:12:44
79. Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                                                          0:12:48
80. Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                  0:12:49
81. Alberto Cecchin (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                 0:12:58
82. Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky                                                          0:12:59
83. Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina                                                    0:13:15
84. Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                        0:13:26
85. Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                  0:13:29
86. Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                 0:13:49
87. Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina                                                    0:14:02
88. Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                 0:14:06
89. Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                      0:14:53
90. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                                                   0:15:07
91. Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                       0:15:11
92. Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                           0:15:13
93. Bram Welten (Ned) BMC Racing Team                                                      0:16:09
94. Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                     0:16:16
95. Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                                           0:16:29
96. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro                                            0:17:04
97. Emils Liepins (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                       0:17:09
98. Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                            0:17:12
99. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                        0:17:16
100. Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                     0:17:27
101. Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                      0:18:17
102. Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                                                 0:18:33
103. Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                   0:20:24
104. Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                          0:20:48
105. Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                                                     0:21:05
106. Ruben Pols (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                           0:21:23
107. Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                     0:22:23
108. Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                  0:23:23
109. Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Roubaix-Lille Metropole                                         0:23:41
110. Ayden Toovey (Aus) Trek-Segafredo                                                     0:23:53
111. Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         0:24:27
112. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                                              0:27:34
113. Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                       0:28:54
114. Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                             0:29:14
115. Martin Laas (Est) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                        0:30:50
116. Clement Orceau (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   0:37:21
117. Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky                                                            0:37:23
118. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                              0:40:19