pro-cycling.org
Vuelta a Espana 2017 - 8. etap< < < Poprzedni etap
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-08-26 18:37:45), kat. 2.UWT (SPA); 199,5km (Hellin - Xorret de Catí); 26 sierpnia 2017. 

  1 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors         4:37:55
  2 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                   00:02
  3 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
  4 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                   00:26
  5 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                  00:28
  6 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                  00:32
  7 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
  8 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    00:34
  9 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin        00:37
 10 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                01:04
 11 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                01:06
 12 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team                   01:17
 13 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Trek-Segafredo        01:27
 14 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
 15 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 16 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 01:44
 17 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 18 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 19 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky
 20 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica-Scott
 21 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team             01:52
 22 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              01:55
 23 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 24 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
 25 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 26 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 27 David de la Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 28 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 29 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 30 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 31 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team
 32 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                02:12
 33 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           02:35
 34 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 35 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis
 36 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates           02:39
 37 Jaime Roson Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural                  02:48
 38 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 39 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky
 40 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Caja Rural
 41 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 42 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team
 43 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     03:05
 44 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Dimension Data            03:30
 45 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 46 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
 47 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
 48 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
 49 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Spa) Cofidis               03:42
 50 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon                     03:53
 51 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                   04:10
 52 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team              04:17
 53 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo               04:41
 54 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural                    04:49
 55 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ
 56 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 57 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport                  05:45
 58 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                05:57
 59 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      06:01
 60 Hector Sáez Benito (Spa) Caja Rural                  06:10
 61 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team           06:28
 62 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis
 63 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 64 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                  07:02
 65 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon            07:32
 66 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                07:49
 67 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
 68 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                  08:29
 69 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 70 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                               08:36
 71 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   09:13
 72 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data      09:20
 73 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
 74 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                09:26
 75 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                   10:38
 76 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                    10:40
 77 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
 78 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
 79 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                          10:45
 80 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                   11:17
 81 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 82 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis
 83 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                 11:20
 84 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
 85 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                11:52
 86 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 87 Bernardo Suaza (Col) Manzana Postobon
 88 Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon
 89 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 90 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon
 91 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 92 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 93 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team           11:56
 94 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
 95 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 96 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                          12:06
 97 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ                               12:10
 98 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                   12:13
 99 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
100 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac              12:16
101 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data                  12:31
102 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
103 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott
104 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 12:42
105 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           12:55
106 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                          13:10
107 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
108 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb                      13:33
109 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                         13:42
110 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
111 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
112 Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team
113 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
114 Juan José Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
115 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                 13:45
116 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                    13:53
117 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb               14:03
118 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
119 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Orica-Scott          14:09
120 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
121 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                  14:19
122 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon                14:35
123 Michael M?rk?v (Den) Katusha-Alpecin                 16:02
124 Hernán Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon
125 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
126 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team
127 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
128 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
129 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                     16:08
130 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                16:30
131 Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural
132 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ
133 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                            16:35
134 Magnus Cort (Den) Orica-Scott                        16:45
135 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural                    17:13
136 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
137 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Trek-Segafredo          17:16
138 Jorge Arcas (Spa) Movistar Team                      17:29
139 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural                  17:30
140 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                17:31
141 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
142 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis                         17:38
143 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky                    18:10
144 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team                  18:14
145 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                 18:17
146 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
147 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
148 Hernando Bohórquez (Col) Manzana Postobon
149 Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural
150 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac
151 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ                           18:54
152 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
153 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
154 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               18:57
155 Rubén Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team                  18:58
156 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                         19:03
157 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              19:04
158 Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural           19:15
159 Omar Fraile Matarranza (Spa) Dimension Data
160 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
161 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis                      19:18
162 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        19:21
163 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo              19:32
164 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             19:48
165 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             19:49
166 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                            19:55
167 Sebastián Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon
168 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport                     20:27
169 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport
170 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
171 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
172 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
173 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky
174 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
175 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
176 Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis                     20:32
177 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis
178 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
179 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
180 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates               21:33
181 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                 22:37

Klasyfikacja generalna po 8. etapie:

  1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                 32:26:13
  2 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica-Scott         00:28
  3 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                  00:41
  4 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 00:53
  5 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team             00:58
  6 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      01:06
  7 David de la Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors             01:08
  8 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                         01:18
  9 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                01:41
 10 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  01:57
 11 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                  02:03
 12 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb                    02:13
 13 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                   02:29
 14 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                        02:34
 15 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky                            02:40
 16 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb                          02:42
 17 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Trek-Segafredo        03:10
 18 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon                     03:12
 19 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates               03:23
 20 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team             03:40
 21 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           04:07
 22 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Dimension Data            04:29
 23 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirat     04:55
 24 Jaime Roson Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural                  05:01
 25 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky                  06:01
 26 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Caja Rural              06:25
 27 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team              08:07
 28 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 09:24
 29 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team           10:02
 30 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Spa) Cofidis               10:51
 31 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates               12:16
 32 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team          12:43
 33 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale            12:44
 34 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                          13:23
 35 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                   17:05
 36 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     18:11
 37 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                         18:43
 38 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                21:35
 39 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      22:01
 40 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                 22:53
 41 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                23:27
 42 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                23:34
 43 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               23:49
 44 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo               25:00
 45 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    25:32
 46 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon                25:33
 47 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                  25:55
 48 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                 26:15
 49 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                  26:37
 50 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon                 27:50
 51 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    28:06
 52 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin        28:39
 53 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                       29:02
 54 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              29:42
 55 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                            29:54
 56 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 57 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team                  31:59
 58 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo              32:40
 59 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               34:40
 60 Bernardo Suaza (Col) Manzana Postobon                35:47
 61 Hernán Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon                36:27
 62 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis                  36:42
 63 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data                  37:45
 64 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural                    37:47
 65 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis                           38:00
 66 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                    38:02
 67 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                          38:47
 68 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                   39:38
 69 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team             39:40
 70 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis                    39:41
 71 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team           41:36
 72 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors           41:41
 73 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                       42:02
 74 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                    43:51
 75 Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural           44:12
 76 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo              44:26
 77 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                   45:30
 78 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                   46:01
 79 Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon              46:05
 80 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac              46:15
 81 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis                          47:12
 82 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                  48:05
 83 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                   48:10
 84 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                48:14
 85 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                48:24
 86 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                          48:31
 87 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                48:38
 88 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                 49:30
 89 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team                   49:41
 90 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis                      49:46
 91 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ                              49:56
 92 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                               50:06
 93 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac                 50:40
 94 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo        50:46
 95 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                  50:51
 96 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors               50:53
 97 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   51:39
 98 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates           51:48
 99 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     52:55
100 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team              53:07
101 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data      53:10
102 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               53:34
103 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                   53:49
104 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
105 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                 54:20
106 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                    54:41
107 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team              54:47
108 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott            55:41
109 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                       56:09
110 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon            56:38
111 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural
112 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb                      56:55
113 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team                  57:02
114 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 57:06
115 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Orica-Scott          58:13
116 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           58:38
117 Rubén Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team                  59:18
118 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 59:26
119 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                          59:33
120 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale           01:00:01
121 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac          01:00:13
122 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis                      01:00:24
123 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Trek-Segafredo       01:01:00
124 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe               01:01:38
125 Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team             01:01:50
126 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                   01:01:59
127 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               01:02:12
128 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe          01:02:38
129 Juan José Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNL-Jumbo         01:02:56
130 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                01:03:15
131 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb            01:03:22
132 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport               01:03:43
133 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors             01:04:23
134 Magnus Cort (Den) Orica-Scott                     01:04:40
135 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                01:04:44
136 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb             01:05:02
137 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                    01:05:54
138 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               01:07:16
139 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                  01:07:59
140 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb                01:08:34
141 Hector Sáez Benito (Spa) Caja Rural               01:08:45
142 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ                        01:10:10
143 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team              01:10:51
144 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal               01:11:02
145 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors              01:11:26
146 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors             01:11:29
147 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac            01:11:48
148 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ                            01:12:04
149 Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural                      01:12:17
150 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport                  01:13:14
151 Omar Fraile Matarranza (Spa) Dimension Data       01:13:25
152 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky                 01:13:27
153 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           01:13:47
154 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale                  01:13:50
155 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spa) Bahrain-Merida          01:14:16
156 Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural                      01:14:26
157 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport              01:16:02
158 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                  01:17:09
159 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors             01:17:20
160 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                01:18:53
161 Hernando Bohórquez (Col) Manzana Postobon         01:20:07
162 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac             01:20:18
163 Michael M?rk?v (Den) Katusha-Alpecin              01:20:39
164 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     01:20:58
165 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin               01:21:31
166 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                 01:21:52
167 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural                 01:22:02
168 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe          01:23:27
169 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky                       01:23:29
170 Sebastián Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon           01:23:45
171 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott                      01:24:27
172 Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis                  01:24:41
173 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe          01:24:49
174 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  01:25:22
175 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                      01:25:23
176 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport         01:27:43
177 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                01:29:28
178 Jorge Arcas (Spa) Movistar Team                   01:30:51
179 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates            01:32:47
180 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                 01:32:57