pro-cycling.org
GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération 2017
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-08-26 19:27:28), kat. 1.WWT (Fra); 121,5 km. (Plouay-Plouay); 26 sierpnia 2017. 

1 Elizabeth Deignan (GBr) Boels Dolmans                         3:07:29	 
2 Pauline Ferrand Prevot (Fra) Canyon SRAM Racing	          00:02	 
3 Sarah Roy (Aus) Orica Scott Women	                          00:10	 
4 Eugenia Bujak (Pol) BTC City Ljubljana	 	 
5 Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing	 	 
6 Sheyla Gutierrez (Spa) Cylance Pro Cycling	 	 
7 Lauren Stephens (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank	 	 
8 Ingrid Drexel (Mex) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank	 	 
9 Danielle King (GBr) Cylance Pro Cycling	 	 
10 Polona Batagelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana	 	 
11 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (RSA) Cervelo Bigla
12 Ann-Sophie Duyck (Bel) Drops Cycling Team	 	 
13 Shara Gillow (Aus) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope	 	 
14 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Alé Cipollini	 	 
15 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle High5	 	 
16 Alison Jackson (Can) BePink Cogeas	 	 
17 Aude Biannic (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope	 	 
18 Rachel Neylan (Aus) Orica Scott Women	 	 
19 Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans
20 Urša Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana	 	 
21 Hanna Nilsson (Swe) BTC City Ljubljana	 	 
22 Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans 
23 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling	 	 
24 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica Scott Women	                  00:21	 
25 Chloe Hosking (Aus) Alé Cipollini	 	 
26 Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women	 	 
27 Małgorzata Jasińska (Pol) Cylance Pro Cycling	 	 
28 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon SRAM Racing	 	 
29 Ganna Solovei (Ukr) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil
30 Martina Ritter (Aut) Drops Cycling Team	 	 
31 Eugénie Duval (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope	 	 
32 Anouska Koster (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling	 	 
33 Claudia Lichtenberg (Ger) Wiggle High5	 	 
34 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Wiggle High5	 	 
35 Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank	 	 
36 Audrey Cordon Ragot (Fra) Wiggle High5	 	 
37 Charlotte Bravard (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope	 	 
38 Lucy Kennedy (Aus) Reprezentacja Australii 	
39 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Den) Cervelo Bigla
40 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans                           00:24	 
41 Soraya Paladin (Ita) Alé Cipollini	                          00:29	 
42 Lex Albrecht (Can) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank	          01:43	 
43 Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb Women	 	 
44 Hayley Simmonds (GBr) Team WNT Pro Cycling	                  02:02	 
45 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Sunweb Women	                  02:21	 
46 Rozanne Slik (Ned) Team Sunweb Women	                          02:31	 
47 Alicia Gonzalez (Spa) Lointek	 	 
48 Alba Teruel Ribes (Spa) Lointek	 	 
49 Krista Doebel-Hickok (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling	          04:29	 
50 Juliette Labous (Fra) Team Sunweb Women	                  04:39	 
51 Marion Sicot (Fra) Reprezentacja Francji                       05:19	 
52 Esther Van Veen (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil
53 Daiva Tuslaite (Ltu) Alé Cipollini	 	 
54 Lourdes Oyarbide (Spa) Bizkaia-Durango	 	 
55 Christa Riffel (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing	 	 
56 Natalie Grinczer (GBr) Team WNT Pro Cycling	 	 
57 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing	 	 
58 Gracie Elvin (Aus) Orica Scott Women	 	 
59 Alice Barnes (GBr) Drops Cycling Team	 	 
60 Anna Zita Maria Stricker (Ita) BTC City Ljubljana	 	 
61 Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon SRAM Racing	 	 
62 Lisen Hockings (Aus) Reprezentacja Australii                   07:03	 
63 Nina Buijsman (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil
64 Jenelle Crooks (Aus) Orica Scott Women	 	 
65 Irena Ossola (USA) SAS - MACOGEP	 	 
66 Jessica Allen (Aus) Orica Scott Women	 	 
67 Maelle Grossetete (Fra) Reprezentacja Francji	 	 
68 Severine Eraud (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope	 	 
69 Shannon Malseed (Aus) Reprezentacja Australii 	 
70 Laura Massey (GBr) Drops Cycling Team	 	 
71 Eri Yonamine (Jpn) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope	 	 
72 Lorena Llamas (Spa) Bizkaia-Durango	 	 
73 Nikola Nosková (Cze) BePink Cogeas	 	 
74 Nicole Hanselmann (Swi) Cervelo Bigla                          10:40	 
75 Anna Plichta (Pol) WM3 Pro Cycling	 	 
76 Katia Ragusa (Ita) BePink Cogeas	 	 
77 Spela Kern (Slo) Bizkaia-Durango	 	 
78 Lauren Kitchen (Aus) WM3 Pro Cycling	 	 
79 Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (Can) Cervelo Bigla
80 Riejanne Markus (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling	 	 
81 Pauliena Rooijakkers (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil
82 Lucia Gonzalez (Spa) Lointek	 	 
83 Cristina Martinez (Spa) Lointek	                          13:18	 
84 Nicole Steigenga (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil
85 Carlee Taylor (Aus) Alé Cipollini	 	 
86 Grace Brown (Aus) Reprezentacja Australii 
87 Laura Asencio (Fra) Reprezentacja Francji
88 Brianna Walle (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank	 	 
89 Kseniia Dobrynina (Rus) Servetto Giusta	 	 
90 Marine Strappazzon (Fra) Reprezentacja Francji 
91 Véronique Bilodeau (Can) SAS - MACOGEP	 	 
92 Pauline Allin (Fra) SAS - MACOGEP	 	 
93 Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto Giusta	 	 
94 Frédérique Larose-Gingras (Can) SAS - MACOGEP	 	 
OTL Katarzyna Pawlowska (Pol) Boels Dolmans
OTL Amy Cure (Aus) Wiggle High5	 	 
OTL Christina Perchtold (Aut) Cervelo Bigla 
OTL Tereza Medvedova (Svk) BePink Cogeas	 	 
OTL Rebecca Durrell (GBr) Drops Cycling Team	 	 
OTL Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (Col) Servetto Giusta	 	 
DNS Stephanie Gaumnitz (Ger) Cervelo Bigla
DNS Jessica Pratt (Aus) Reprezentacja Australii 	 
DNF Jelena Eric (Srb) BTC City Ljubljana	 	 
DNF Rotem Gafinovitz (Isr) WM3 Pro Cycling	 	 
DNF Anna Trevisi (Ita) Alé Cipollini	 	 
DNF Willeke Knol (Ned) Cylance Pro Cycling	 	 
DNF Jip Van Den Bos (Ned) Boels Dolmans
DNF Amy Roberts (GBr) Wiggle High5	 	 
DNF Louisa Lobigs (Aus) Reprezentacja Australii	 	 
DNF Clara Playan Bosque (Spa) Bizkaia-Durango	 	 
DNF Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (Spa) Bizkaia-Durango	 	 
DNF Julia Soek (Ned) Team Sunweb Women	 	 
DNF Natalya Sokovnina (Kaz) Servetto Giusta	 	 
DNF Jennifer Cesar Salazar (Ven) Servetto Giusta	 	 
DNF Beatriu Gomez (Spa) Lointek	 	 
DNF Ariadna Trias Jordan (Spa) Lointek	 	 
DNF Anna Badegruber (Aut) Team WNT Pro Cycling	 	 
DNF Gabriella Shaw (GBr) Team WNT Pro Cycling	 	 
DNF Eileen Roe (GBr) Team WNT Pro Cycling	 	 
DNF Rebecca Carter (GBr) Team WNT Pro Cycling	 	 
DNF Lucy Shaw (GBr) Drops Cycling Team	 	 
DNF Emma Bedard (Can) SAS - MACOGEP	 	 
DNF Tatiana Shamanova (Rus) BePink Cogeas	 	 
DNF Francesca Pattaro (Ita) BePink Cogeas	 	 
DNF Ophelie Fenart (Fra) Reprezentacja Francji 
DNF Fanny Zambon (Fra) Reprezentacja Francji