pro-cycling.org
Vuelta a Espana 2017 - 9. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-08-27 17:58:20), kat. 2.UWT (SPA); 174 km. (Orihuela - Cumbre del Sol); 27 sierpnia 2017. 

1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                  4:07:13
  2 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica-Scott         00:04
  3 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                00:05
  4 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb                    00:08
  5 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
  6 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Trek-Segafredo        00:12
  7 David de la Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
  8 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
  9 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                  00:14
 10 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 11 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      00:17
 12 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team             00:19
 13 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team
 14 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                          00:23
 15 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team                  00:27
 16 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 17 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           00:29
 18 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky                            00:55
 19 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale            01:09
 20 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 21 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky                  01:13
 22 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Dimension Data            01:15
 23 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo              01:17
 24 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 25 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 26 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirat     01:22
 27 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                   01:24
 28 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                   01:28
 29 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
 30 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo               01:34
 31 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Spa) Cofidis               01:36
 32 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team                  01:50
 33 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Caja Rural              01:52
 34 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      01:54
 35 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team          01:58
 36 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural                    02:01
 37 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 38 Hernán Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon                02:18
 39 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon                     02:31
 40 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport                  02:32
 41 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                  02:37
 42 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 43 Hector Sáez Benito (Spa) Caja Rural                  02:54
 44 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team           03:08
 45 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                               03:14
 46 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 47 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis                      03:34
 48 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     04:08
 49 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                 04:09
 50 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 51 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data                  04:23
 52 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                04:47
 53 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 54 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 55 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                            04:55
 56 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky
 57 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              05:26
 58 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 59 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                  05:53
 60 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
 61 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                 05:56
 62 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    06:10
 63 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin        06:13
 64 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ
 65 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 66 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon            06:34
 67 Jaime Roson Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural                  07:14
 68 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 69 Omar Fraile Matarranza (Spa) Dimension Data
 70 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon
 71 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                    07:25
 72 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 07:52
 73 Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 74 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                 08:01
 75 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 76 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 77 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                          08:15
 78 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                      08:18
 79 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo              08:19
 80 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ                              08:21
 81 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 82 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   08:23
 83 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team           09:07
 84 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 85 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis                         09:12
 86 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     09:32
 87 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                       09:35
 88 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                   09:37
 89 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural                    09:41
 90 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky                    09:53
 91 Rubén Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
 92 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 93 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon
 94 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 95 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 96 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 97 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb
 98 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
 99 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
100 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb               10:01
101 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                     10:04
102 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
103 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
104 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team                   10:33
105 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                   10:37
106 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
107 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
108 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
109 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
110 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis
111 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Orica-Scott
112 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac               11:37
113 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
114 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                   11:47
115 Hernando Bohórquez (Col) Manzana Postobon            12:33
116 Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural           15:20
117 Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural
118 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport            19:17
119 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
120 Juan José Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
121 Sebastián Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon
122 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates
123 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
124 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
125 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
126 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
127 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
128 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis
129 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis
130 Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural
131 Bernardo Suaza (Col) Manzana Postobon
132 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
133 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
134 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural
135 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
136 Jorge Arcas (Spa) Movistar Team
137 Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon
138 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team
139 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
140 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
141 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
142 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
143 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
144 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ
145 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
146 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
147 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport
148 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
149 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
150 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis
151 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
152 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
153 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   19:44
154 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        19:49
155 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                         20:36
156 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
157 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
158 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
159 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
160 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
161 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
162 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky
163 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
164 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             20:45
165 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
166 Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis                     21:08
167 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors               21:17
168 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
169 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 21:25
170 Michael M?rk?v (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
171 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
172 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
173 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
174 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
175 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
176 Magnus Cort (Den) Orica-Scott                        22:10
177 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
178 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac               24:04
179 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac

Klasyfikacja generalna po 9. etapie:

1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                 36:33:16
  2 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica-Scott         00:36
  3 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                  01:05
  4 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 01:17
  5 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team             01:27
  6 David de la Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors             01:30
  7 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      01:33
  8 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                01:52
  9 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                         01:55
 10 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  02:15
 11 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb                    02:31
 12 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb                          03:04
 13 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Trek-Segafredo        03:32
 14 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky                            03:45
 15 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                   04:07
 16 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team             04:09
 17 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates               04:42
 18 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           04:46
 19 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                  04:50
 20 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon                     05:53
 21 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Dimension Data            05:54
 22 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirat     06:27
 23 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky                  07:24
 24 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Caja Rural              08:27
 25 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 10:51
 26 Jaime Roson Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural                  12:25
 27 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Spa) Cofidis               12:37
 28 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team           13:20
 29 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                        13:21
 30 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates               13:54
 31 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                          13:56
 32 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale            14:03
 33 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team          14:51
 34 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team              15:31
 35 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                   19:16
 36 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     22:29
 37 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                         23:48
 38 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      24:05
 39 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               25:16
 40 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo               26:44
 41 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                27:58
 42 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                28:24
 43 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    28:56
 44 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                 31:04
 45 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                31:45
 46 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                 32:21
 47 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                  32:40
 48 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team                  33:59
 49 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo              34:07
 50 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    34:26
 51 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                34:51
 52 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                            34:59
 53 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin        35:02
 54 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon                 35:14
 55 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              35:18
 56 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                       35:25
 57 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon                35:36
 58 Hernán Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon                38:55
 59 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural                    39:58
 60 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data                  42:18
 61 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                    42:21
 62 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                  45:22
 63 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                   45:41
 64 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                          47:09
 65 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                   47:35
 66 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team           50:53
 67 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                    51:25
 68 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                       51:45
 69 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo              52:55
 70 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                               53:30
 71 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis
 72 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo        53:33
 73 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                53:35
 74 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               54:07
 75 Bernardo Suaza (Col) Manzana Postobon                55:14
 76 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                   55:33
 77 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis                  56:09
 78 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis                           57:27
 79 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team                  57:39
 80 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                   57:57
 81 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis                          57:59
 82 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                58:17
 83 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ                              58:27
 84 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                 58:39
 85 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team             59:07
 86 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis                    59:08
 87 Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural           59:42
 88 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                01:00:12
 89 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team                01:00:24
 90 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors        01:01:08
 91 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac              01:01:17
 92 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                  01:02:37
 93 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon         01:03:22
 94 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team           01:04:04
 95 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                    01:04:20
 96 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                 01:04:44
 97 Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon           01:05:32
 98 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac            01:05:36
 99 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale           01:05:37
100 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                01:05:46
101 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport               01:06:25
102 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott         01:06:28
103 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb                   01:06:58
104 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac           01:07:10
105 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac             01:07:51
106 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                       01:07:58
107 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo        01:08:52
108 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Orica-Scott       01:09:00
109 Rubén Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team               01:09:21
110 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                       01:09:36
111 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport               01:09:40
112 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis                      01:09:46
113 Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team             01:09:52
114 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo               01:10:18
115 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                   01:10:27
116 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Trek-Segafredo       01:11:03
117 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates        01:11:15
118 Hector Sáez Benito (Spa) Caja Rural               01:11:49
119 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors            01:12:20
120 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team           01:12:34
121 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data   01:12:37
122 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale            01:13:01
123 Soren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb            01:13:33
124 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                01:14:02
125 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac              01:14:54
126 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors             01:15:10
127 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural               01:16:05
128 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team              01:16:33
129 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               01:18:03
130 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb                01:18:48
131 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors              01:19:28
132 Omar Fraile Matarranza (Spa) Dimension Data       01:20:49
133 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team              01:20:54
134 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac          01:20:59
135 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates              01:21:01
136 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               01:21:39
137 Juan José Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNL-Jumbo         01:22:23
138 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe               01:23:13
139 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky                 01:23:30
140 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe          01:23:33
141 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb             01:24:29
142 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                01:24:38
143 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                    01:25:21
144 Magnus Cort (Den) Orica-Scott                     01:27:00
145 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                  01:27:23
146 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                01:27:24
147 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                  01:29:26
148 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ                        01:29:37
149 Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural                      01:29:56
150 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors             01:30:56
151 Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural                      01:31:44
152 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural                 01:31:53
153 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport                  01:32:41
154 Hernando Bohórquez (Col) Manzana Postobon         01:32:50
155 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale                  01:33:17
156 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spa) Bahrain-Merida          01:33:43
157 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           01:34:33
158 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac            01:36:02
159 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport              01:36:48
160 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors             01:38:55
161 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     01:40:57
162 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin               01:40:58
163 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac             01:41:04
164 Michael M?rk?v (Den) Katusha-Alpecin              01:42:14
165 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                 01:42:38
166 Sebastián Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon           01:43:12
167 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky                       01:44:15
168 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe          01:45:02
169 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott                      01:45:13
170 Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis                  01:45:59
171 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                      01:46:09
172 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe          01:46:24
173 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport         01:47:10
174 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  01:47:42
175 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                01:48:55
176 Jorge Arcas (Spa) Movistar Team                   01:50:18
177 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates            01:52:14
178 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                 01:53:43
179 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                         01:55:19