pro-cycling.org
Bretagne Classic – Ouest-France 2017
dodał: Mateusz Pikos (2017-08-27 18:44:28), kat. 1.UWT (FRA); 241,7 km (Plouay - Plouay); 27 sierpnia 2017. 

  1 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky                          5:51:39
  2 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
  3 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
  4 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
  5 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
  6 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
  7 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
  8 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis
  9 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 10 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 11 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 12 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 13 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 14 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
 15 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
 16 Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar Team
 17 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 18 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 19 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina
 20 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
 21 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
 22 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 23 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 24 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 25 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 26 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 27 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 28 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 29 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 30 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 31 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 32 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 33 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 34 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 35 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille
 36 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 37 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie
 38 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 39 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
 40 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 41 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie
 42 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
 43 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 44 Héctor Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team
 45 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 46 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis
 47 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky                            00:13
 48 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis                           00:16
 49 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                00:24
 50 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                    00:27
 51 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin             00:33
 52 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 53 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                       00:50
 54 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
 55 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 56 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac                  00:53
 57 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 58 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
 59 Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 60 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 61 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille
 62 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 63 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 64 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis
 65 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 66 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 67 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 68 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 69 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
 70 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 71 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 72 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 73 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis                            01:08
 74 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept          01:28
 75 Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept          01:29
 76 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     01:30
 77 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data                       02:09
 78 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 79 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
 80 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
 81 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 82 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
 83 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 84 Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 85 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain-Merida
 86 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                     02:53
 87 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 88 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  02:55
 89 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 90 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 91 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky                      03:43
 92 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 93 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
 94 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 95 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
 96 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 97 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 98 Clement Venturini (Fra) Cofidis                        03:45
 99 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky                             04:06
100 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
101 Nathan Van Hooydonck                                   04:26
102 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina                    05:00
103 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                      06:16
104 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     06:47
105 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data                07:49
106 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
107 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
108 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
109 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott
110 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
111 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
112 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                13:01
113 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
114 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ
115 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
116 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Wilier Triestina
117 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
118 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
119 Paul Ourselin (Fra) Direct Energie                     14:15
120 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac
121 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
122 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team              20:05