pro-cycling.org
Vuelta a Espana 2017 - 10. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-08-29 17:54:14), kat. 2.UWT (SPA); 164,8 km. (Caravaca Jubilar - Elpozo Alimentacion); 29 sierpnia 2017. 

 1 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors            03:34:56
  2 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team           00:01
  3 Jaime Roson Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural                  00:19
  4 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data      00:21
  5 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              00:56
  6 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                       00:59
  7 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team              02:22
  8 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
  9 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                          02:40
 10 Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural                         03:05
 11 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           03:59
 12 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                  04:03
 13 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                          04:32
 14 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
 15 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon
 16 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky
 17 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky
 18 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky
 19 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 20 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
 21 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 22 David de la Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 23 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 24 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
 25 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 26 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica-Scott
 27 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 28 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 29 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 30 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Dimension Data
 31 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 32 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
 33 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 34 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 35 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team
 36 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Caja Rural
 37 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 38 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 39 Michael M?rk?v (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
 40 Juan José Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNL-Jumbo            05:00
 41 Hector Sáez Benito (Spa) Caja Rural                  05:49
 42 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
 43 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 44 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 45 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 46 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 47 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 48 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
 49 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo              05:59
 50 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
 51 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                   07:08
 52 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
 53 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates           07:56
 54 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
 55 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon
 56 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Spa) Cofidis               09:00
 57 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky
 58 Hernán Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon
 59 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 60 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 61 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo              10:20
 62 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport
 63 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 64 Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon
 65 Rubén Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
 66 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                   11:14
 67 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                  11:31
 68 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 69 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                   11:52
 70 Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis
 71 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 72 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ
 73 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 74 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 75 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 76 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 77 Hernando Bohórquez (Col) Manzana Postobon
 78 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirat     13:49
 79 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 80 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                   14:39
 81 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon
 82 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ
 83 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
 84 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 85 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
 86 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 87 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 88 Omar Fraile Matarranza (Spa) Dimension Data
 89 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
 90 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 91 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 92 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 93 Bernardo Suaza (Col) Manzana Postobon
 94 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                         14:55
 95 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 96 Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural
 97 Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 98 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 99 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon
100 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
101 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural
102 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
103 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb
104 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
105 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
106 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team
107 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
108 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
109 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
110 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
111 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Orica-Scott
112 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
113 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
114 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
115 Sebastián Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon
116 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ
117 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
118 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
119 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis
120 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
121 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
122 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
123 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
124 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
125 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
126 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
127 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis
128 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
129 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ
130 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky
131 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
132 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis
133 Jorge Arcas (Spa) Movistar Team
134 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
135 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team              16:05
136 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis                         16:56
137 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis
138 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis
139 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural                    17:20
140 Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural
141 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural
142 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
143 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport            17:33
144 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
145 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
146 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
147 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport
148 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
149 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
150 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
151 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
152 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale               
153 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
154 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
155 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
156 Magnus Cort (Den) Orica-Scott
157 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
158 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
159 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
160 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
161 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
162 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
163 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
164 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
165 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
166 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
167 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
168 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
169 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal
170 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
171 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
172 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team
173 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team
174 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
175 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
176 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
177 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac
178 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
179 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac

Klasyfikacja generalna po 10. etapie:

1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                 40:12:44
  2 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica-Scott         00:36
  3 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
  4 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 01:17
  5 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team             01:27
  6 David de la Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors             01:30
  7 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      01:33
  8 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                01:52
  9 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                         01:55
 10 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  02:15
 11 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb                    02:31
 12 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb                          03:04
 13 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Trek-Segafredo        03:32
 14 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky                            03:45
 15 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team             04:09
 16 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates               04:42
 17 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           04:46
 18 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Dimension Data            05:54
 19 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky                  07:24
 20 Jaime Roson Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural                  08:08
 21 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Caja Rural              08:27
 22 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team           08:43
 23 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                   10:49
 24 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team              13:21
 25 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                          13:56
 26 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                  14:57
 27 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates               15:11
 28 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirat     15:44
 29 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon                     16:16
 30 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team          16:18
 31 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Spa) Cofidis               17:05
 32 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale            18:31
 33 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 21:14
 34 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                   21:52
 35 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                        23:28
 36 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                         23:48
 37 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               26:33
 38 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo               28:01
 39 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                28:24
 40 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      28:33
 41 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     29:49
 42 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon                 35:14
 43 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo              35:34
 44 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                36:08
 45 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                37:15
 46 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                            38:23
 47 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon                39:00
 48 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    39:19
 49 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                  39:39
 50 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                 41:27
 51 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin        42:22
 52 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              42:38
 53 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                       42:45
 54 Hernán Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon                43:23
 55 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                44:46
 56 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    44:49
 57 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                  45:22
 58 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 59 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team                  47:00
 60 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                       48:12
 61 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team           48:43
 62 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                   48:52
 63 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural                    50:21
 64 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data                  52:41
 65 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                    52:44
 66 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                          57:16
 67 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                   58:42
 68 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo              58:43
 69 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               59:55
 70 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo     01:00:32
 71 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo             01:00:55
 72 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                 01:01:32
 73 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale           01:02:01
 74 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                01:02:53
 75 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                            01:03:53
 76 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis
 77 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                  01:03:54
 78 Bernardo Suaza (Col) Manzana Postobon             01:05:21
 79 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                       01:06:06
 80 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis               01:06:32
 81 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors            01:07:35
 82 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                01:08:04
 83 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo        01:08:19
 84 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data   01:08:26
 85 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             01:08:40
 86 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ                           01:08:50
 87 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin              01:09:02
 88 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team          01:09:30
 89 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis                 01:09:31
 90 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis                        01:09:51
 91 Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural        01:10:05
 92 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo               01:10:17
 93 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                01:10:19
 94 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis                       01:10:23
 95 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team               01:10:40
 96 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team                01:10:47
 97 Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon           01:11:20
 98 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport               01:12:13
 99 Hector Sáez Benito (Spa) Caja Rural               01:13:06
100 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon         01:13:29
101 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors        01:14:09
102 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac              01:14:18
103 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team           01:14:27
104 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac           01:14:30
105 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates        01:14:39
106 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                    01:14:43
107 Rubén Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team               01:15:09
108 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott         01:16:51
109 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb                   01:17:21
110 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                 01:17:45
111 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac            01:18:37
112 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                01:18:47
113 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Orica-Scott       01:19:23
114 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                       01:19:59
115 Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team             01:20:15
116 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                   01:20:34
117 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac             01:20:52
118 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Trek-Segafredo       01:21:26
119 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis                      01:22:10
120 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport               01:22:41
121 Juan José Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNL-Jumbo         01:22:51
122 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team           01:24:07
123 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                01:24:09
124 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors             01:25:17
125 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale            01:26:02
126 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb            01:26:34
127 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team              01:26:56
128 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac              01:27:55
129 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky                 01:27:58
130 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               01:28:10
131 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural               01:28:53
132 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors              01:29:51
133 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                  01:29:59
134 Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural                      01:30:15
135 Omar Fraile Matarranza (Spa) Dimension Data       01:30:56
136 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb                01:31:49
137 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               01:32:02
138 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team              01:33:55
139 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac          01:34:00
140 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates              01:34:02
141 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale                  01:34:34
142 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb             01:34:36
143 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                01:35:01
144 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                    01:35:44
145 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe               01:36:14
146 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe          01:36:34
147 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                01:37:47
148 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors             01:38:55
149 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ                        01:40:00
150 Magnus Cort (Den) Orica-Scott                     01:40:01
151 Hernando Bohórquez (Col) Manzana Postobon         01:40:10
152 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors             01:41:19
153 Michael M?rk?v (Den) Katusha-Alpecin              01:42:14
154 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                  01:42:27
155 Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural                      01:42:44
156 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spa) Bahrain-Merida          01:44:06
157 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural                 01:44:41
158 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport                  01:45:42
159 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           01:47:21
160 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac            01:49:03
161 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport              01:49:49
162 Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis                  01:53:19
163 Sebastián Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon           01:53:35
164 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     01:53:58
165 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin               01:53:59
166 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac             01:54:05
167 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky                       01:54:38
168 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                 01:55:39
169 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                      01:56:32
170 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe          01:58:03
171 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott                      01:58:14
172 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe          01:59:25
173 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport         02:00:11
174 Jorge Arcas (Spa) Movistar Team                   02:00:41
175 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  02:00:43
176 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                02:01:56
177 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates            02:02:37
178 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                         02:05:42
179 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                 02:06:44