pro-cycling.org
Boels Rental Ladies Tour 2017 - prolog (ITT)Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-08-29 21:14:23), kat. 2.WWT (BEL); 3,4km (Wageningen - Wageningen); 29 sierpnia 2017. 

1. Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Orica Scott Women                                            0:05:47
2. Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                                                  0:00:05
3. Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing                                                 0:00:11
4. Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam                                    0:00:15
5. Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing                                                  0:00:18
6. Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam                                             0:00:19
7. Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam                                            
8. Mieke Kröger (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing                                                    
9. Elizabeth Deignan (GBr) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam                                       0:00:20
10. Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                                                  0:00:23
11. Ann-Sophie Duyck (Bel) Belgian National Team                                           0:00:24
12. Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam                                      0:00:25
13. Tayler Wiles (USA) US National Team                                                    0:00:26
14. Anouska Koster (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling                                                    
15. Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Wiggle High5                                                0:00:27
16. Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                                                
17. Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing                                                 
18. Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                                               
19. Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) WM3 Pro Cycling                                              
20. Ruth Winder (USA) US National Team                                                      
21. Janneke Ensing (Ned) Alé Cipollini                                                      
22. Kirsten Wild (Ned) Cylance Pro Cycling                                                 0:00:28
23. Sarah Roy (Aus) Orica Scott Women                                                       
24. Audrey Cordon Ragot (Fra) Wiggle High5                                                  
25. Linda Villumsen (NZL) Team Veloconcept Women                                           0:00:29
26. Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling                                                   
27. Leah Thomas (USA) US National Team                                                     0:00:30
28. Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling                                                   
29. Roxane Knetemann (Ned) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope                               
30. Karlijn Swinkels (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team                         
31. Thalita De Jong (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals                                                  0:00:32
32. Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing                                                    
33. Georgia Williams (Aus) Orica Scott Women                                               0:00:33
34. Coralie Demay (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope                                 0:00:34
35. Riejanne Markus (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling                                                   
36. Charlotte Becker (Ger) Hitec Products                                                   
37. Gracie Elvin (Aus) Orica Scott Women                                                    
38. Romy Kasper (Ger) Alé Cipollini                                                         
39. Chloe Hosking (Aus) Alé Cipollini                                                       
40. Julia Soek (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                                                     0:00:35
41. Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica Scott Women                                                   
42. Natalie Van Gogh (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team                         
43. Shara Gillow (Aus) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope                                   
44. Sheyla Gutierrez (Spa) Cylance Pro Cycling                                             0:00:36
45. Eugénie Duval (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope                                  
46. Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon SRAM Racing                                                 0:00:37
47. Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam                                      0:00:39
48. Nina Kessler (Ned) Hitec Products                                                       
49. Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women                                         
50. Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota                                                  0:00:40
51. Eva Buurman (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team                             0:00:41
52. Claudia Lichtenberg (Ger) Wiggle High5                                                  
53. Thea Thorsen (Nor) Hitec Products                                                      0:00:42
54. Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle High5                                                        
55. Soraya Paladin (Ita) Alé Cipollini                                                      
56. Małgorzata Jasińska (Pol) Cylance Pro Cycling                                          0:00:43
57. Roxane Fournier (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope                                
58. Rozanne Slik (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                                                    
59. Claudia Koster (Ned) Team Veloconcept Women                                             
60. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota                                         
61. Katharine Hall (USA) US National Team                                                  0:00:46
62. Skylar Schneider (USA) US National Team                                                 
63. Jessica Allen (Aus) Orica Scott Women                                                  0:00:47
64. Bryony Van Velzen (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals                                                0:00:48
65. Ganna Solovei (Ukr) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team                            
66. Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling                                               0:00:49
67. Eri Yonamine (Jpn) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope                                   
68. Lauren Kitchen (Aus) WM3 Pro Cycling                                                    
69. Ilona Hoeksma (Ned) Hitec Products                                                     0:00:50
70. Jessy Druyts (Bel) Belgian National Team                                               0:00:51
71. Anna Trevisi (Ita) Alé Cipollini                                                        
72. Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling                                            0:00:52
73. Simona Frapporti (Ita) Hitec Products                                                  0:00:53
74. Sara Penton (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women                                                
75. Christina Siggaard (Den) Team Veloconcept Women                                        0:00:55
76. Valerie Demey (Bel) Belgian National Team                                               
77. Kaat Hannes (Bel) Lensworld-Kuota                                                       
78. Chanella Stougje (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team                         
79. Sarah Rijkes (Aut) Lares-Waowdeals                                                      
80. Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Alé Cipollini                                                  0:00:57
81. Fenna Vanhoutte (Bel) Belgian National Team                                             
82. Demi De Jong (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team                             
83. Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota                                               0:00:59
84. Rachele Barbieri (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling                                             0:01:03
85. Samantha Schneider (USA) US National Team                                              0:01:04
86. Winanda Spoor (Ned) Lensworld-Kuota                                                     
87. Amy Cure (Aus) Wiggle High5                                                            0:01:07
88. Lotte Van Hoek (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals                                                   0:01:12
89. Tone Hatteland Lima (Nor) Hitec Products                                               0:01:13
90. Sarah Inghelbrecht (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals                                               0:01:22
91. Daniela Reis (Por) Lares-Waowdeals                                                     0:01:30
92. Annette Edmondson (Aus) Wiggle High5                                                   0:01:51

Klasyfikacja generalna po prologu:

1. Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Orica Scott Women                                            0:05:47
2. Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                                                  0:00:05
3. Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing                                                 0:00:11
4. Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam                                    0:00:15
5. Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing                                                  0:00:18
6. Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam                                             0:00:19
7. Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam                                            
8. Mieke Kröger (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing                                                    
9. Elizabeth Deignan (GBr) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam                                       0:00:20
10. Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                                                  0:00:23
11. Ann-Sophie Duyck (Bel) Belgian National Team                                           0:00:24
12. Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam                                      0:00:25
13. Tayler Wiles (USA) US National Team                                                    0:00:26
14. Anouska Koster (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling                                                    
15. Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Wiggle High5                                                0:00:27
16. Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                                                
17. Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing                                                 
18. Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                                               
19. Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) WM3 Pro Cycling                                              
20. Ruth Winder (USA) US National Team                                                      
21. Janneke Ensing (Ned) Alé Cipollini                                                      
22. Kirsten Wild (Ned) Cylance Pro Cycling                                                 0:00:28
23. Sarah Roy (Aus) Orica Scott Women                                                       
24. Audrey Cordon Ragot (Fra) Wiggle High5                                                  
25. Linda Villumsen (NZL) Team Veloconcept Women                                           0:00:29
26. Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling                                                   
27. Leah Thomas (USA) US National Team                                                     0:00:30
28. Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling                                                   
29. Roxane Knetemann (Ned) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope                               
30. Karlijn Swinkels (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team                         
31. Thalita De Jong (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals                                                  0:00:32
32. Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing                                                    
33. Georgia Williams (Aus) Orica Scott Women                                               0:00:33
34. Coralie Demay (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope                                 0:00:34
35. Riejanne Markus (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling                                                   
36. Charlotte Becker (Ger) Hitec Products                                                   
37. Gracie Elvin (Aus) Orica Scott Women                                                    
38. Romy Kasper (Ger) Alé Cipollini                                                         
39. Chloe Hosking (Aus) Alé Cipollini                                                       
40. Julia Soek (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                                                     0:00:35
41. Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica Scott Women                                                   
42. Natalie Van Gogh (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team                         
43. Shara Gillow (Aus) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope                                   
44. Sheyla Gutierrez (Spa) Cylance Pro Cycling                                             0:00:36
45. Eugénie Duval (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope                                  
46. Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon SRAM Racing                                                 0:00:37
47. Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam                                      0:00:39
48. Nina Kessler (Ned) Hitec Products                                                       
49. Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women                                         
50. Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota                                                  0:00:40
51. Eva Buurman (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team                             0:00:41
52. Claudia Lichtenberg (Ger) Wiggle High5                                                  
53. Thea Thorsen (Nor) Hitec Products                                                      0:00:42
54. Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle High5                                                        
55. Soraya Paladin (Ita) Alé Cipollini                                                      
56. Małgorzata Jasińska (Pol) Cylance Pro Cycling                                          0:00:43
57. Roxane Fournier (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope                                
58. Rozanne Slik (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                                                    
59. Claudia Koster (Ned) Team Veloconcept Women                                             
60. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota                                         
61. Katharine Hall (USA) US National Team                                                  0:00:46
62. Skylar Schneider (USA) US National Team                                                 
63. Jessica Allen (Aus) Orica Scott Women                                                  0:00:47
64. Bryony Van Velzen (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals                                                0:00:48
65. Ganna Solovei (Ukr) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team                            
66. Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling                                               0:00:49
67. Eri Yonamine (Jpn) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope                                   
68. Lauren Kitchen (Aus) WM3 Pro Cycling                                                    
69. Ilona Hoeksma (Ned) Hitec Products                                                     0:00:50
70. Jessy Druyts (Bel) Belgian National Team                                               0:00:51
71. Anna Trevisi (Ita) Alé Cipollini                                                        
72. Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling                                            0:00:52
73. Simona Frapporti (Ita) Hitec Products                                                  0:00:53
74. Sara Penton (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women                                                
75. Christina Siggaard (Den) Team Veloconcept Women                                        0:00:55
76. Valerie Demey (Bel) Belgian National Team                                               
77. Kaat Hannes (Bel) Lensworld-Kuota                                                       
78. Chanella Stougje (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team                         
79. Sarah Rijkes (Aut) Lares-Waowdeals                                                      
80. Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Alé Cipollini                                                  0:00:57
81. Fenna Vanhoutte (Bel) Belgian National Team                                             
82. Demi De Jong (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team                             
83. Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota                                               0:00:59
84. Rachele Barbieri (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling                                             0:01:03
85. Samantha Schneider (USA) US National Team                                              0:01:04
86. Winanda Spoor (Ned) Lensworld-Kuota                                                     
87. Amy Cure (Aus) Wiggle High5                                                            0:01:07
88. Lotte Van Hoek (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals                                                   0:01:12
89. Tone Hatteland Lima (Nor) Hitec Products                                               0:01:13
90. Sarah Inghelbrecht (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals                                               0:01:22
91. Daniela Reis (Por) Lares-Waowdeals                                                     0:01:30
92. Annette Edmondson (Aus) Wiggle High5                                                   0:01:51