pro-cycling.org
Vuelta a Espana 2017 - 11. etap< < < Poprzedni etap
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-08-30 17:56:42), kat. 2.UWT (SPA); 187,5 km. (Lorca - Observatorio Astronómico de Calar Alto); 30 sierpnia 2017. 

1 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team           5:05:09
  2 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                    00:14
  3 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
  4 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
  5 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 00:31
  6 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
  7 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
  8 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky
  9 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates               01:02
 10 David de la Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors             01:14
 11 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                01:17
 12 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky
 13 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team                  01:22
 14 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                   01:32
 15 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 16 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 17 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica-Scott         02:05
 18 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 19 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Caja Rural
 20 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 21 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team             03:26
 22 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team          03:47
 23 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky
 24 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott
 25 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 26 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Dimension Data            04:04
 27 Hernán Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon
 28 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                  04:17
 29 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               05:19
 30 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                       05:30
 31 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport                  06:27
 32 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               07:52
 33 Hector Sáez Benito (Spa) Caja Rural                  07:54
 34 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                         09:13
 35 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                09:32
 36 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                10:23
 37 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 38 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                  11:58
 39 Bernardo Suaza (Col) Manzana Postobon
 40 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                  13:16
 41 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon                 13:29
 42 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 43 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                13:50
 44 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                               17:03
 45 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo              17:20
 46 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
 47 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
 48 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb
 49 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 50 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky
 51 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                  17:29
 52 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
 53 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo        17:33
 54 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                        17:34
 55 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Spa) Cofidis               18:24
 56 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team           19:04
 57 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ
 58 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural
 59 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 60 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 61 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon
 62 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 63 Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural
 64 Hernando Bohórquez (Col) Manzana Postobon
 65 Jaime Roson Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural
 66 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 67 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis
 68 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates
 69 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team
 70 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural
 71 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis
 72 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    21:15
 73 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 74 Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon
 75 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data      21:35
 76 Rubén Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team                  23:53
 77 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Orica-Scott
 78 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                   23:55
 79 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                   24:24
 80 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 25:15
 81 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 82 Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 83 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     26:23
 84 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon            26:28
 85 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 86 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
 87 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis
 88 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
 89 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
 90 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
 91 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 92 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 93 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 94 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
 95 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis
 96 Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural
 97 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural
 98 Omar Fraile Matarranza (Spa) Dimension Data
 99 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
100 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
101 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
102 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ
103 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
104 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
105 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
106 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
107 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
108 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
109 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon
110 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
111 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis                         26:50
112 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team           27:35
113 Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis                     29:02
114 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                29:11
115 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                    29:27
116 Juan José Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
117 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                          29:40
118 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac               29:45
119 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb               29:56
120 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team                   30:22
121 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
122 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                       30:26
123 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
124 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac
125 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky                          31:13
126 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
127 Magnus Cort (Den) Orica-Scott
128 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                   31:42
129 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ
130 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
131 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
132 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
133 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
134 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
135 Jorge Arcas (Spa) Movistar Team
136 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
137 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
138 Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural
139 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
140 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis
141 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
142 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
143 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
144 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
145 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
146 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
147 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport
148 Sebastián Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon
149 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport
150 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
151 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
152 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
153 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
154 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal
155 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
156 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
157 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
158 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
159 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
160 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
161 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
162 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
163 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
164 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
165 Michael M?rk?v (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
166 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
167 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
168 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott
169 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
170 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
171 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team                  32:11
172 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                     32:20
173 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
174 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
175 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
176 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors               32:32
177 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     32:39
178 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                   34:13
DNF Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale

Klasyfikacja generalna po 11. etapie:

1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                 45:18:01
  2 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 01:19
  3 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica-Scott         02:33
  4 David de la Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors             02:36
  5 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb                    02:37
  6 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  02:38
  7 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      02:57
  8 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                03:01
  9 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Trek-Segafredo        03:55
 10 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team             04:11
 11 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                  04:45
 12 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 13 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky                            04:54
 14 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb                          05:01
 15 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           06:10
 16 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates               06:39
 17 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky                  07:47
 18 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Dimension Data            09:50
 19 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Caja Rural              10:24
 20 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                         11:00
 21 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates               16:05
 22 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                          17:35
 23 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team          19:57
 24 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 21:37
 25 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                  26:47
 26 Jaime Roson Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural                  27:04
 27 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                         27:27
 28 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team           27:39
 29 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               31:44
 30 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      32:12
 31 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team              32:17
 32 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                   34:56
 33 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Spa) Cofidis               35:21
 34 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                38:39
 35 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                   39:04
 36 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                        40:54
 37 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo               41:22
 38 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirat     42:04
 39 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon                     42:36
 40 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                45:32
 41 Hernán Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon                47:19
 42 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team                  48:14
 43 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon                 48:35
 44 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                   50:16
 45 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                50:54
 46 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                       53:34
 47 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo              54:30
 48 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     56:09
 49 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                  56:59
 50 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon                57:56
 51 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    58:15
 52 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                    01:01:41
 53 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                         01:04:43
 54 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                 01:05:56
 55 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida            01:07:39
 56 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal              01:07:47
 57 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin     01:08:42
 58 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale           01:08:58
 59 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural                 01:09:17
 60 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               01:10:29
 61 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo             01:11:10
 62 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           01:15:55
 63 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team        01:16:10
 64 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             01:16:20
 65 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe              01:16:27
 66 Bernardo Suaza (Col) Manzana Postobon             01:17:11
 67 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo     01:17:57
 68 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport               01:18:32
 69 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                 01:20:28
 70 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                            01:20:48
 71 Hector Sáez Benito (Spa) Caja Rural               01:20:52
 72 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                 01:22:03
 73 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis                   01:22:49
 74 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data               01:24:15
 75 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                       01:26:48
 76 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team          01:28:26
 77 Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural        01:29:01
 78 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                01:29:13
 79 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis                       01:29:19
 80 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data   01:29:53
 81 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                  01:30:09
 82 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac              01:31:28
 83 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors        01:31:30
 84 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                01:32:20
 85 Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon           01:32:27
 86 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                01:32:47
 87 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis               01:32:52
 88 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates        01:33:35
 89 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 90 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb                   01:34:33
 91 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo        01:34:39
 92 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             01:35:00
 93 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ                           01:35:10
 94 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis                        01:36:11
 95 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo               01:36:37
 96 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                01:36:39
 97 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                       01:37:40
 98 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                   01:37:46
 99 Rubén Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team               01:38:54
100 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon         01:39:49
101 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors            01:39:59
102 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin              01:40:36
103 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac           01:40:50
104 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team                01:41:01
105 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis                 01:41:05
106 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               01:41:18
107 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team               01:42:43
108 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Orica-Scott       01:43:08
109 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky                 01:45:10
110 Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team             01:45:22
111 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team           01:46:01
112 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                    01:46:17
113 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                       01:46:19
114 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott         01:47:09
115 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac             01:47:12
116 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac            01:48:14
117 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis                      01:48:52
118 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                 01:49:19
119 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                01:50:21
120 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors             01:51:37
121 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team              01:52:03
122 Juan José Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNL-Jumbo         01:52:10
123 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Trek-Segafredo       01:53:00
124 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport               01:54:15
125 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural               01:55:13
126 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team           01:55:41
127 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                01:55:43
128 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                01:56:08
129 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb            01:56:22
130 Omar Fraile Matarranza (Spa) Dimension Data       01:57:16
131 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale            01:57:36
132 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb                01:58:09
133 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac              01:58:13
134 Hernando Bohórquez (Col) Manzana Postobon         01:59:06
135 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                  02:00:13
136 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale                  02:00:54
137 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb             02:00:56
138 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors              02:01:25
139 Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural                      02:01:49
140 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               02:03:36
141 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural                 02:03:37
142 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team              02:05:29
143 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac          02:05:34
144 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates              02:05:36
145 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                    02:06:02
146 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe               02:07:48
147 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors             02:07:58
148 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe          02:08:08
149 Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural                      02:09:04
150 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                02:09:59
151 Magnus Cort (Den) Orica-Scott                     02:11:06
152 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ                        02:11:34
153 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors             02:12:53
154 Michael M?rk?v (Den) Katusha-Alpecin              02:13:48
155 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                  02:14:39
156 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spa) Bahrain-Merida          02:15:40
157 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport                  02:17:16
158 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           02:19:33
159 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac            02:20:37
160 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport              02:21:23
161 Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis                  02:22:13
162 Sebastián Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon           02:25:09
163 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     02:25:32
164 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin               02:25:33
165 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac             02:25:39
166 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky                       02:25:43
167 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                 02:27:13
168 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                      02:28:06
169 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates            02:28:57
170 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe          02:29:37
171 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott                      02:29:48
172 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe          02:30:59
173 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport         02:31:45
174 Jorge Arcas (Spa) Movistar Team                   02:32:15
175 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  02:33:14
176 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                02:33:30
177 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                         02:37:54
178 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                 02:38:18