pro-cycling.org
Vuelta a Espana 2017 - 12. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-08-31 17:53:21), kat. 2.UWT (SPA); 161 km (Motril - Antequera); 31 sierpnia 2017. 

  1 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal               3:56:45
  2 Omar Fraile Matarranza (Spa) Dimension Data          00:52
  3 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team
  4 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
  5 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
  6 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                01:42
  7 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis                          02:50
  8 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
  9 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 10 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural                  03:00
 11 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                   05:03
 12 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                  06:49
 13 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Trek-Segafredo        07:25
 14 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           07:47
 15 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team
 16 David de la Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 17 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 18 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica-Scott
 19 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 20 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 21 Michael M?rk?v (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
 22 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 23 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 24 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 25 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Caja Rural
 26 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 27 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
 28 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 29 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 30 Jaime Roson Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural
 31 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                   07:54
 32 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                    08:07
 33 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky
 34 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                   08:14
 35 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky
 36 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               09:20
 37 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Dimension Data            10:48
 38 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
 39 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ
 40 Bernardo Suaza (Col) Manzana Postobon
 41 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 42 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Spa) Cofidis
 43 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
 44 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky
 45 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team
 46 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     10:54
 47 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis                      12:36
 48 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural
 49 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Orica-Scott
 50 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 51 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 52 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 53 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 54 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 55 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 56 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 57 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 58 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                   13:17
 59 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              13:19
 60 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 61 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 62 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis
 63 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
 64 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon
 65 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 66 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                          14:43
 67 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon            15:23
 68 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates
 69 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ
 70 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 71 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
 72 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport
 73 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis
 74 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 75 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 76 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 77 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 78 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
 79 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
 80 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 81 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
 82 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
 83 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky
 84 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 85 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
 86 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 87 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
 88 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport
 89 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon
 90 Hernán Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon
 91 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
 92 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
 93 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 94 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 95 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 96 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis                         17:49
 97 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo              17:52
 98 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 99 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
100 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb
101 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
102 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
103 Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team
104 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
105 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
106 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
107 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
108 Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon
109 Rubén Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
110 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
111 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
112 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
113 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
114 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ
115 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
116 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac
117 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                20:00
118 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
119 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis
120 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
121 Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural
122 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                       20:48
123 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott
124 Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural           21:49
125 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
126 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
127 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
128 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
129 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural
130 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team
131 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
132 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
133 Hector Sáez Benito (Spa) Caja Rural
134 Juan José Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
135 Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural
136 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
137 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ
138 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
139 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott
140 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
141 Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis
142 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
143 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
144 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
145 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                21:55
146 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
147 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
148 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
149 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
150 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
151 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
152 Magnus Cort (Den) Orica-Scott
153 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               21:59
154 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
155 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
156 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
157 Sebastián Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon
158 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
159 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky
160 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
161 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
162 Hernando Bohórquez (Col) Manzana Postobon
163 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
164 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
165 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team
166 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
167 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team
168 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport
169 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
170 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon
171 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
172 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     22:04
173 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
174 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal

Klasyfikacja generalna po 12. etapie:

  1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                 49:22:53
  2 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 00:59
  3 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica-Scott         02:13
  4 David de la Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors             02:16
  5 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb                    02:17
  6 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  02:18
  7 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      02:37
  8 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                02:41
  9 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Trek-Segafredo        03:13
 10 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team             03:51
 11 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                  04:25
 12 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 13 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb                          04:41
 14 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky                            04:54
 15 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           05:50
 16 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates               06:19
 17 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky                  07:54
 18 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Caja Rural              10:04
 19 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Dimension Data            12:31
 20 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates               18:46
 21 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team           20:20
 22 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team          22:38
 23 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                         24:42
 24 Jaime Roson Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural                  26:44
 25 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 26:49
 26 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                   29:39
 27 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                          30:16
 28 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                31:44
 29 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               32:57
 30 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                  34:03
 31 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                         34:43
 32 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team              34:58
 33 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      36:41
 34 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Spa) Cofidis               38:02
 35 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                   38:44
 36 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirat     49:20
 37 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                   50:03
 38 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo               51:07
 39 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon                 53:47
 40 Hernán Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon                54:35
 41 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                        54:46
 42 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                55:17
 43 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon                     56:28
 44 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                58:10
 45 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     58:56
 46 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo              58:59
 47 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                 59:28
 48 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team               01:02:06
 49 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                 01:02:44
 50 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors               01:04:15
 51 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon             01:05:12
 52 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                    01:07:26
 53 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                    01:08:57
 54 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe              01:09:32
 55 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                         01:11:59
 56 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida            01:12:51
 57 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin     01:13:11
 58 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                 01:13:12
 59 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural                 01:13:46
 60 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale           01:14:10
 61 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               01:14:58
 62 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo             01:15:39
 63 Bernardo Suaza (Col) Manzana Postobon             01:19:52
 64 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo     01:22:26
 65 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis                       01:24:02
 66 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           01:25:40
 67 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport               01:25:48
 68 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                            01:26:00
 69 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis                   01:27:18
 70 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                 01:27:44
 71 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                       01:29:29
 72 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team        01:29:58
 73 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             01:30:08
 74 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data               01:31:31
 75 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                01:34:23
 76 Hector Sáez Benito (Spa) Caja Rural               01:34:34
 77 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                 01:35:45
 78 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac              01:38:44
 79 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                01:39:36
 80 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data   01:39:38
 81 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac             01:40:46
 82 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates        01:40:51
 83 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 84 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team          01:42:08
 85 Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon           01:42:12
 86 Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural        01:42:43
 87 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis                        01:43:27
 88 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                  01:43:51
 89 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo               01:43:53
 90 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb                   01:44:18
 91 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis               01:44:45
 92 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ                           01:44:55
 93 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                       01:44:56
 94 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                   01:45:02
 95 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors        01:45:22
 96 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team               01:45:24
 97 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis                 01:46:17
 98 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                01:46:24
 99 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon         01:47:05
100 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Orica-Scott       01:47:37
101 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky                 01:47:51
102 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin              01:47:52
103 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo        01:48:21
104 Rubén Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team               01:48:39
105 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             01:48:48
106 Omar Fraile Matarranza (Spa) Dimension Data       01:49:52
107 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural               01:50:06
108 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac           01:50:35
109 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               01:51:03
110 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac            01:52:43
111 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                       01:52:55
112 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                    01:53:33
113 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors            01:53:51
114 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team                01:54:43
115 Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team             01:55:07
116 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team           01:55:46
117 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                01:55:50
118 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis                      01:58:34
119 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors             01:58:53
120 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                 01:59:04
121 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team              01:59:19
122 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott         02:00:51
123 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                02:01:20
124 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               02:02:18
125 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Trek-Segafredo       02:02:45
126 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                02:04:03
127 Juan José Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNL-Jumbo         02:05:52
128 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac              02:07:58
129 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport               02:08:07
130 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team           02:09:38
131 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                  02:09:58
132 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb            02:10:14
133 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb             02:10:41
134 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale            02:11:28
135 Hernando Bohórquez (Col) Manzana Postobon         02:12:58
136 Michael M?rk?v (Den) Katusha-Alpecin              02:13:28
137 Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural                      02:13:42
138 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale                  02:14:36
139 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors              02:15:07
140 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac          02:15:19
141 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                02:17:15
142 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural                 02:17:19
143 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe               02:17:33
144 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                    02:18:43
145 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team              02:19:11
146 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates              02:19:24
147 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors             02:19:51
148 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe          02:21:56
149 Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural                      02:22:46
150 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spa) Bahrain-Merida          02:22:56
151 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors             02:24:46
152 Magnus Cort (Den) Orica-Scott                     02:24:54
153 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ                        02:25:16
154 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe          02:25:42
155 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                  02:28:27
156 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                02:30:26
157 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport                  02:31:08
158 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac            02:34:25
159 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport              02:35:15
160 Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis                  02:35:55
161 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin               02:37:26
162 Sebastián Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon           02:39:01
163 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport
164 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac             02:39:21
165 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     02:39:29
166 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky                       02:39:35
167 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                 02:41:25
168 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                      02:41:48
169 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates            02:42:49
170 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe          02:43:29
171 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott                      02:43:40
172 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  02:47:11
173 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                         02:51:36
174 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                 02:52:10