pro-cycling.org
Vuelta a Espana 2017 - 15. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-09-03 18:20:07), kat. 2.UWT (SPA); 129,4km (Alcala la Real - Sierra Nevada/Alto Hoya de la Mora); 3 września 2017. 

  1 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team           3:34:51
  2 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  00:36
  3 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb                    00:45
  4 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica-Scott         00:47
  5 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
  6 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                00:50
  7 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 00:53
  8 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky
  9 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 10 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                   01:02
 11 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 12 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 01:23
 13 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Trek-Segafredo        01:27
 14 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates               01:46
 15 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           02:17
 16 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team                  02:42
 17 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team             03:19
 18 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team          03:37
 19 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                          03:41
 20 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky                  03:43
 21 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                        04:37
 22 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 23 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                   04:58
 24 David de la Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors             05:23
 25 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      06:04
 26 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                07:13
 27 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Caja Rural
 28 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team                  09:35
 29 Hernán Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon
 30 Jaime Roson Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural                  12:45
 31 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo              12:53
 32 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Spa) Cofidis
 33 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 34 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis                      13:08
 35 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo               13:33
 36 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                  14:51
 37 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                         15:01
 38 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                               15:21
 39 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ
 40 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Orica-Scott
 41 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 42 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
 43 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 44 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates
 45 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 46 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 47 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural
 48 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon
 49 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 50 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky
 51 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 52 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                      15:41
 53 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 54 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                  16:18
 55 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis
 56 Bernardo Suaza (Col) Manzana Postobon                16:36
 57 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                   16:42
 58 Hector Sáez Benito (Spa) Caja Rural                  17:12
 59 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 60 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                17:30
 61 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team           17:49
 62 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                18:03
 63 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 18:04
 64 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               18:27
 65 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data      18:33
 66 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                   19:50
 67 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 68 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 69 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport                  19:55
 70 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 71 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team             20:47
 72 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team              20:55
 73 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 74 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis
 75 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural
 76 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott            20:58
 77 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
 78 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                  21:46
 79 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team           21:50
 80 Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural                         22:16
 81 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 22:56
 82 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                       23:34
 83 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                  24:00
 84 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon            24:17
 85 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirat     26:09
 86 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 87 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ
 88 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 89 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 90 Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural
 91 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon
 92 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 93 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
 94 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural
 95 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 96 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 97 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
 98 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team
 99 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
100 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
101 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
102 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
103 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
104 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
105 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
106 Juan José Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
107 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
108 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport
109 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky
110 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
111 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon
112 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ
113 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
114 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
115 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Dimension Data
116 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ
117 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
118 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
119 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
120 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
121 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
122 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal
123 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
124 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
125 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
126 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
127 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
128 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
129 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
130 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis
131 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
132 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
133 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
134 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
135 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
136 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
137 Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis                     28:40
138 Hernando Bohórquez (Col) Manzana Postobon            30:22
139 Sebastián Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon
140 Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon              30:38
141 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
142 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
143 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport
144 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
145 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis
146 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
147 Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural
148 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
149 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
150 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb
151 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
152 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
153 Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team
154 Magnus Cort (Den) Orica-Scott
155 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
156 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
157 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
158 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
159 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
160 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott
161 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
162 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
163 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
164 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
165 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac
166 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
167 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
168 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
169 Soren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb               30:54
DNF Rubén Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
DNF Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis

Klasyfikacja generalna po 15. etapie:

  1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                 62:06:25
  2 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 01:01
  3 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  02:08
  4 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb                    02:11
  5 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica-Scott         02:39
  6 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team             02:51
  7 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      03:24
  8 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                03:26
  9 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Trek-Segafredo        03:59
 10 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky                            05:22
 11 David de la Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors             07:47
 12 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           08:08
 13 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team             08:16
 14 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates               09:02
 15 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky                  18:45
 16 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Caja Rural              19:12
 17 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                  21:40
 18 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team          27:42
 19 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 30:41
 20 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates               34:47
 21 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                44:44
 22 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Dimension Data            47:49
 23 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                          48:25
 24 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      51:04
 25 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                   52:34
 26 Jaime Roson Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural                  53:44
 27 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                         55:49
 28 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Spa) Cofidis               55:53
 29 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               58:36
 30 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team        01:00:05
 31 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team           01:00:56
 32 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                      01:04:22
 33 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                01:09:24
 34 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team               01:13:10
 35 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                01:13:13
 36 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo            01:15:03
 37 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                     01:15:41
 38 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team               01:16:09
 39 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                  01:17:56
 40 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirat  01:19:48
 41 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           01:23:48
 42 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                 01:25:10
 43 Hernán Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon             01:26:02
 44 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates             01:26:25
 45 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors               01:26:54
 46 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal              01:38:23
 47 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon             01:40:20
 48 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon              01:41:48
 49 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo             01:42:18
 50 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                    01:46:18
 51 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural                 01:47:56
 52 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo             01:49:10
 53 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida            01:49:15
 54 Bernardo Suaza (Col) Manzana Postobon             01:49:43
 55 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                 01:50:25
 56 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                    01:54:19
 57 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon                  01:56:43
 58 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo     01:57:18
 59 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                         01:58:52
 60 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale           02:00:04
 61 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin     02:00:25
 62 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               02:01:38
 63 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis                   02:02:00
 64 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                       02:04:30
 65 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           02:04:35
 66 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                            02:05:59
 67 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                 02:06:10
 68 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                02:08:06
 69 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport               02:08:41
 70 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe              02:09:13
 71 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             02:12:42
 72 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis                       02:15:37
 73 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team               02:17:16
 74 Hector Sáez Benito (Spa) Caja Rural               02:19:31
 75 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data               02:20:35
 76 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                   02:22:17
 77 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac              02:23:41
 78 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team        02:24:18
 79 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ                           02:24:43
 80 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                 02:25:16
 81 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                02:25:38
 82 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky                 02:26:40
 83 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Orica-Scott       02:27:29
 84 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data   02:27:30
 85 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis               02:27:41
 86 Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural        02:28:05
 87 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates        02:28:13
 88 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis                 02:29:04
 89 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team          02:30:48
 90 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon         02:31:37
 91 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo               02:33:36
 92 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                    02:33:38
 93 Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon           02:34:42
 94 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors        02:36:01
 95 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural               02:36:07
 96 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             02:37:05
 97 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale           02:37:19
 98 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                       02:38:52
 99 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                02:39:48
100 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac             02:39:53
101 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team           02:40:22
102 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac           02:40:40
103 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac            02:42:53
104 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb                   02:43:19
105 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors             02:43:26
106 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                  02:43:53
107 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               02:44:01
108 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo        02:45:03
109 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors            02:47:38
110 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin              02:48:05
111 Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team             02:49:19
112 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                02:49:48
113 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team              02:50:51
114 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team                02:53:19
115 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               02:54:41
116 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott         02:55:55
117 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                 02:57:14
118 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe               02:58:06
119 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis                      02:58:40
120 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                03:00:20
121 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport               03:00:55
122 Juan José Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNL-Jumbo         03:01:20
123 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb             03:01:28
124 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Trek-Segafredo       03:01:52
125 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                       03:02:02
126 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors              03:06:09
127 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                  03:08:59
128 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale            03:12:16
129 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac              03:12:47
130 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale                  03:13:00
131 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                03:13:25
132 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                    03:13:31
133 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac          03:13:46
134 Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural                      03:13:49
135 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team           03:14:22
136 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates              03:14:40
137 Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural                      03:15:36
138 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ                        03:15:56
139 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin              03:16:07
140 Hernando Bohórquez (Col) Manzana Postobon         03:16:18
141 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors             03:16:19
142 Soren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb            03:16:25
143 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spa) Bahrain-Merida          03:18:10
144 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural                 03:18:24
145 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team              03:22:33
146 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors             03:22:56
147 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                  03:23:09
148 Magnus Cort (Den) Orica-Scott                     03:24:12
149 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe          03:24:57
150 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe          03:26:39
151 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport              03:26:50
152 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport                  03:29:52
153 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky                       03:33:41
154 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates            03:33:58
155 Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis                  03:34:54
156 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                03:35:06
157 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     03:36:36
158 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport         03:37:33
159 Sebastián Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon           03:37:55
160 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                      03:41:50
161 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe          03:41:58
162 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin               03:42:11
163 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac             03:43:07
164 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                 03:43:22
165 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac            03:45:38
166 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                         03:46:45
167 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  03:47:36
168 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott                      03:47:52
169 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                 03:57:26