pro-cycling.org
OVO Energy Tour of Britain - 2. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-09-04 17:18:26), kat. 2.HC (GBR); 211.7km (Kielder - Blyth); 4 wrześna 2017. 

  1 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky                        5:16:32
  2 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
  3 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors
  4 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott
  5 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
  6 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
  7 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team
  8 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott
  9 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
 10 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
 11 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
 12 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
 13 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 14 Steele Von Hoff (Aus) One Pro Cycling
 15 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky
 16 Alan Banaszek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 17 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 18 Christopher Lawless (GBr) Great Britain
 19 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 20 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
 21 Oliver Wood (GBr) Great Britain
 22 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 23 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 24 Brenton Jones (Aus) JLT Condor
 25 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 26 Ethan Hayter (GBr) Great Britain
 27 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
 28 Hayden Mccormick (NZl) One Pro Cycling
 29 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 30 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 31 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
 32 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 33 James Lowsley-Williams (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
 34 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 35 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 36 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 37 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 38 Mark Stewart (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction
 39 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac
 40 Matthew Teggart (Irl) An Post Chain Reaction
 41 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott
 42 James Shaw (GBr) Lotto Soudal
 43 Russell Downing (GBr) JLT Condor
 44 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 45 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
 46 Harry Tanfield (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
 47 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 48 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 49 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott
 50 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
 51 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
 52 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 53 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
 54 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
 55 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 56 Jacob Hennessy (GBr) Great Britain
 57 Regan Gough (NZl) An Post Chain Reaction
 58 Alistair Slater (GBr) JLT Condor
 59 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
 60 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 61 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 62 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
 63 Thomas Gibbons (USA) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 64 Karol Domagalski (Pol) One Pro Cycling
 65 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
 66 Eric Marcotte (USA) Cylance Cycling
 67 Peter Williams (GBr) One Pro Cycling
 68 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 69 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 70 Richard Handley (GBr) Madison Genesis
 71 Senne Leysen (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 72 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 73 James Oram (NZl) One Pro Cycling
 74 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac
 75 Dexter Gardias (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
 76 Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 77 Kamil Gradek (Pol) One Pro Cycling
 78 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
 79 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 80 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 81 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 82 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
 83 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 84 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 85 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 86 Andres Diaz (Ven) Cylance Cycling
 87 James Knox (GBr) Great Britain
 88 Connor Swift (GBr) Madison Genesis
 89 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 90 Sean Mckenna (Irl) An Post Chain Reaction
 91 Alexandre Blain (Fra) Madison Genesis
 92 Jacob Scott (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction
 93 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 94 Mark Mcnally (GBr) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 95 Jonathan Mcevoy (GBr) Madison Genesis
 96 Jay Thompson (RSA) Dimension Data
 97 Ian Bibby (GBr) JLT Condor
 98 Orlando Garibay (Mex) Cylance Cycling
 99 Robert Partridge (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
100 Bryan Lewis (USA) Cylance Cycling
101 Marcin Białobłocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
102 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
103 Taylor Gunman (NZl) Madison Genesis
104 Damien Shaw (Irl) An Post Chain Reaction
105 Kyle Murphy (USA) Cylance Cycling
106 James Gullen (GBr) JLT Condor
107 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data
108 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal
109 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
110 Adam Hartley (GBr) Great Britain                     00:28
111 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                  00:39
112 Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Sprandi Polkowice               00:52
113 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky                    01:07
114 Rory Townsend (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon              01:17
115 Chris Opie (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
116 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott                          01:58
117 Matthew Holmes (GBr) Madison Genesis                 08:49
118 Graham Briggs (GBr) JLT Condor                       11:09
DSQ Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac

Klasyfikacja generalna po 2. etapie:

  1 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky                        9:50:35
  2 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                         00:04
  3 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data            00:07
  4 Karol Domagalski (Pol) One Pro Cycling               00:08
  5 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team                 00:09
  6 Kamil Gradek (Pol) One Pro Cycling
  7 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors             00:10
  8 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                   00:12
  9 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin             00:14
 10 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 11 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team
 12 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 13 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
 14 Christopher Lawless (GBr) Great Britain
 15 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 16 Brenton Jones (Aus) JLT Condor
 17 Oliver Wood (GBr) Great Britain
 18 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
 19 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
 20 Hayden Mccormick (NZl) One Pro Cycling
 21 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 22 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
 23 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 24 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 25 Mark Stewart (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction
 26 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 27 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
 28 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 29 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 30 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
 31 James Shaw (GBr) Lotto Soudal
 32 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 33 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky
 34 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 35 Matthew Teggart (Irl) An Post Chain Reaction
 36 Russell Downing (GBr) JLT Condor
 37 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 38 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
 39 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 40 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac
 41 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 42 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott
 43 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
 44 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 45 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott
 46 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 47 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
 48 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
 49 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
 50 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
 51 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
 52 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 53 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 54 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 55 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
 56 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 57 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
 58 Dexter Gardias (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
 59 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac
 60 James Oram (NZl) One Pro Cycling
 61 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 62 Richard Handley (GBr) Madison Genesis
 63 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
 64 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
 65 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 66 James Knox (GBr) Great Britain
 67 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 68 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team                    00:30
 69 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data                    00:43
 70 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott                        00:56
 71 Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Sprandi Polkowice               01:06
 72 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo           01:58
 73 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            02:02
 74 Steele Von Hoff (Aus) One Pro Cycling                02:04
 75 Regan Gough (NZl) An Post Chain Reaction
 76 Alistair Slater (GBr) JLT Condor
 77 Eric Marcotte (USA) Cylance Cycling
 78 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 79 Jay Thompson (RSA) Dimension Data
 80 James Gullen (GBr) JLT Condor
 81 Rory Townsend (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon              03:21
 82 Bryan Lewis (USA) Cylance Cycling                    04:11
 83 Mark Mcnally (GBr) Wanty - Groupe Gobert             06:35
 84 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      06:40
 85 James Lowsley-Williams (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
 86 Ethan Hayter (GBr) Great Britain
 87 Harry Tanfield (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
 88 Thomas Gibbons (USA) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 89 Jacob Hennessy (GBr) Great Britain
 90 Senne Leysen (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 91 Peter Williams (GBr) One Pro Cycling
 92 Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 93 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 94 Connor Swift (GBr) Madison Genesis
 95 Alexandre Blain (Fra) Madison Genesis
 96 Andres Diaz (Ven) Cylance Cycling
 97 Sean Mckenna (Irl) An Post Chain Reaction
 98 Jonathan Mcevoy (GBr) Madison Genesis
 99 Ian Bibby (GBr) JLT Condor
100 Jacob Scott (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction
101 Damien Shaw (Irl) An Post Chain Reaction
102 Taylor Gunman (NZl) Madison Genesis
103 Kyle Murphy (USA) Cylance Cycling
104 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal
105 Alan Banaszek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            07:44
106 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF
107 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data
108 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                  08:23
109 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott                          08:38
110 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky                    08:51
111 Matthew Holmes (GBr) Madison Genesis                 10:50
112 Orlando Garibay (Mex) Cylance Cycling                11:19
113 Marcin Białobłocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
114 Robert Partridge (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon           12:56
115 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert            12:57
116 Adam Hartley (GBr) Great Britain                     13:25
117 Chris Opie (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon                 14:14
118 Graham Briggs (GBr) JLT Condor                       24:00