pro-cycling.org
OVO Energy Tour of Britain - 4. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-09-06 16:52:27), kat. 2.HC (GBR); 164,7km (Mansfield - Newark-on-Trent); 6 września 2017. 

  1 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors           3:43:31
  2 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky
  3 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
  4 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
  5 Alan Banaszek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
  6 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
  7 Harry Tanfield (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
  8 Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal
  9 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 10 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 11 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
 12 Brenton Jones (Aus) JLT Condor
 13 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
 14 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team
 15 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott
 16 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 17 Steele Von Hoff (Aus) One Pro Cycling
 18 Christopher Lawless (GBr) Great Britain
 19 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 20 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
 21 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 22 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac
 23 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
 24 Jonathan Mcevoy (GBr) Madison Genesis
 25 Thomas Gibbons (USA) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 26 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 27 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 28 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 29 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 30 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
 31 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
 32 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 33 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
 34 Rory Townsend (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
 35 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
 36 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
 37 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 38 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 39 Hayden Mccormick (NZl) One Pro Cycling
 40 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
 41 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 42 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 43 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 44 Chris Opie (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
 45 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky
 46 Oliver Wood (GBr) Great Britain
 47 Kamil Gradek (Pol) One Pro Cycling
 48 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 49 James Shaw (GBr) Lotto Soudal
 50 Matthew Teggart (Irl) An Post Chain Reaction
 51 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 52 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
 53 Dexter Gardias (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
 54 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
 55 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
 56 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott
 57 Mark Stewart (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction
 58 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
 59 James Oram (NZl) One Pro Cycling
 60 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 61 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
 62 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 63 Senne Leysen (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 64 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 65 Peter Williams (GBr) One Pro Cycling
 66 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 67 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 68 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 69 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 70 Connor Swift (GBr) Madison Genesis
 71 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
 72 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 73 Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 74 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 75 James Knox (GBr) Great Britain
 76 Regan Gough (NZl) An Post Chain Reaction
 77 Andres Diaz (Ven) Cylance Cycling
 78 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac
 79 Karol Domagalski (Pol) One Pro Cycling
 80 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott
 81 Taylor Gunman (NZl) Madison Genesis
 82 Eric Marcotte (USA) Cylance Cycling
 83 Kyle Murphy (USA) Cylance Cycling
 84 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data
 85 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
 86 Adam Hartley (GBr) Great Britain
 87 Russell Downing (GBr) JLT Condor
 88 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 89 Robert Partridge (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
 90 Sean Mckenna (Irl) An Post Chain Reaction
 91 Matthew Holmes (GBr) Madison Genesis
 92 Jay Thompson (RSA) Dimension Data
 93 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 94 Richard Handley (GBr) Madison Genesis
 95 Alexandre Blain (Fra) Madison Genesis
 96 Damien Shaw (Irl) An Post Chain Reaction
 97 James Gullen (GBr) JLT Condor
 98 Ian Bibby (GBr) JLT Condor
 99 Mark Mcnally (GBr) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
100 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal
101 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac               00:36
102 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott                          01:20
103 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
104 Jacob Hennessy (GBr) Great Britain                   01:25
105 Graham Briggs (GBr) JLT Condor                       01:48
106 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                  01:53
107 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
108 Alistair Slater (GBr) JLT Condor
109 Ethan Hayter (GBr) Great Britain
110 Marcin Białobłocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
111 Orlando Garibay (Mex) Cylance Cycling
112 Jacob Scott (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction
113 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott                     02:08
114 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                  04:24
DSQ James Lowsley-Williams (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
DSQ Bryan Lewis (USA) Cylance Cycling
DNF Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team

Klasyfikacja generalna po 4. etapie:

  1 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky                       17:38:05
  2 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott
  3 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors             00:06
  4 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data            00:07
  5 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin             00:12
  6 Karol Domagalski (Pol) One Pro Cycling               00:14
  7 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team                 00:15
  8 Kamil Gradek (Pol) One Pro Cycling
  9 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                   00:18
 10 Richard Handley (GBr) Madison Genesis                00:19
 11 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      00:20
 12 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 13 Brenton Jones (Aus) JLT Condor
 14 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team
 15 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 16 Christopher Lawless (GBr) Great Britain
 17 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
 18 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 19 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 20 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
 21 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
 22 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 23 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
 24 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 25 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 26 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 27 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
 28 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
 29 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 30 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
 31 Hayden Mccormick (NZl) One Pro Cycling
 32 Matthew Teggart (Irl) An Post Chain Reaction
 33 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac
 34 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 35 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky
 36 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 37 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 38 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 39 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 40 James Shaw (GBr) Lotto Soudal
 41 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 42 Mark Stewart (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction
 43 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 44 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
 45 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
 46 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott
 47 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
 48 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 49 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
 50 Russell Downing (GBr) JLT Condor
 51 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
 52 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
 53 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 54 James Oram (NZl) One Pro Cycling
 55 Dexter Gardias (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
 56 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac
 57 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
 58 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 59 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 60 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
 61 James Knox (GBr) Great Britain
 62 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 63 Oliver Wood (GBr) Great Britain                      00:35
 64 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data                    01:39
 65 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo           02:04
 66 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            02:08
 67 Steele Von Hoff (Aus) One Pro Cycling                02:10
 68 Regan Gough (NZl) An Post Chain Reaction
 69 Eric Marcotte (USA) Cylance Cycling
 70 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott                        02:45
 71 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team                    03:01
 72 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 73 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice              03:15
 74 Jay Thompson (RSA) Dimension Data
 75 James Gullen (GBr) JLT Condor
 76 Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Sprandi Polkowice               03:17
 77 Rory Townsend (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon              03:42
 78 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott                     04:33
 79 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                  04:44
 80 Alistair Slater (GBr) JLT Condor                     05:04
 81 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                 06:46
 82 Senne Leysen (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 83 Connor Swift (GBr) Madison Genesis
 84 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    07:16
 85 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      07:34
 86 Thomas Gibbons (USA) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 87 Mark Mcnally (GBr) Wanty - Groupe Gobert             07:37
 88 Harry Tanfield (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon             07:48
 89 Alexandre Blain (Fra) Madison Genesis
 90 Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      07:51
 91 Jonathan Mcevoy (GBr) Madison Genesis
 92 Peter Williams (GBr) One Pro Cycling
 93 Andres Diaz (Ven) Cylance Cycling
 94 Sean Mckenna (Irl) An Post Chain Reaction
 95 Taylor Gunman (NZl) Madison Genesis
 96 Damien Shaw (Irl) An Post Chain Reaction
 97 Kyle Murphy (USA) Cylance Cycling                    08:51
 98 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data                  08:55
 99 Ethan Hayter (GBr) Great Britain                     09:36
100 Jacob Hennessy (GBr) Great Britain                   09:54
101 Jacob Scott (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction             10:43
102 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                  10:49
103 Alan Banaszek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            12:18
104 Ian Bibby (GBr) JLT Condor                           12:32
105 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                  12:44
106 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott                          12:54
107 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky                    12:55
108 Matthew Holmes (GBr) Madison Genesis                 14:17
109 Robert Partridge (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon           15:07
110 Marcin Białobłocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice       15:23
111 Orlando Garibay (Mex) Cylance Cycling
112 Chris Opie (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon                 16:25
113 Adam Hartley (GBr) Great Britain                     17:23
114 Graham Briggs (GBr) JLT Condor                       29:40