pro-cycling.org
Vuelta a Espana 2017 - 17. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Magda Tkacz (2017-09-06 18:30:24), kat. 2.UWT (ESP); 180,5 km (Villadiego - Los Machucos); 6 września 2017. 

  1 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport                4:48:52
  2 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Trek-Segafredo        00:28
  3 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team             01:04
  4 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
  5 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
  6 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
  7 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                01:13
  8 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team          01:17
  9 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb                    01:19
 10 David de la Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors             01:42
 11 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 12 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott
 13 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky                  01:46
 14 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
 15 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky                            01:53
 16 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors           02:01
 17 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      02:04
 18 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 19 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates               02:05
 20 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 02:14
 21 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Caja Rural              02:16
 22 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                  02:32
 23 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team                  02:55
 24 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 25 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon                 03:06
 26 Hernán Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon
 27 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team
 28 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      03:28
 29 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo              03:39
 30 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates               03:48
 31 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ                              04:07
 32 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                          04:34
 33 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                         04:40
 34 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Spa) Cofidis               04:45
 35 Bernardo Suaza (Col) Manzana Postobon                05:01
 36 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 37 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 38 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 39 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                   05:37
 40 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 41 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    05:49
 42 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                         05:52
 43 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica-Scott
 44 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               06:14
 45 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                            06:22
 46 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data      06:48
 47 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 48 Jaime Roson Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural                  06:58
 49 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural                    07:04
 50 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                08:17
 51 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team           09:35
 52 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                10:49
 53 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 54 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural
 55 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
 56 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
 57 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo              10:57
 58 Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural           11:25
 59 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 60 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                      11:28
 61 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                               11:37
 62 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
 63 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                  11:49
 64 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates           12:19
 65 Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon              12:22
 66 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Orica-Scott
 67 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky
 68 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
 69 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
 70 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 71 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               12:40
 72 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team           13:39
 73 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 74 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                  13:42
 75 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                  13:55
 76 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              14:00
 77 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis
 78 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                       15:24
 79 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon            15:50
 80 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ                           16:15
 81 Magnus Cort (Den) Orica-Scott                        16:17
 82 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 83 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
 84 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
 85 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon
 86 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 87 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott            16:24
 88 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac               16:26
 89 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     16:29
 90 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Trek-Segafredo          16:35
 91 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                 16:52
 92 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team
 93 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           16:54
 94 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 95 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                       17:00
 96 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                   17:06
 97 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac              17:29
 98 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                       17:41
 99 Hector Sáez Benito (Spa) Caja Rural
100 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                  17:42
101 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spa) Bahrain-Merida             17:44
102 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                     17:46
103 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott
104 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                  18:20
105 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural
106 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis                      18:48
107 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                    18:56
108 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
109 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
110 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
111 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                   19:29
112 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team                   19:37
113 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport            20:06
114 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
115 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
116 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
117 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
118 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                   20:29
119 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
120 Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis
121 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
122 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                 20:38
123 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport
124 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                  21:07
125 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Dimension Data
126 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                            21:23
127 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
128 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis
129 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon                     21:34
130 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
131 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data                  22:02
132 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac                22:03
133 Sebastián Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon
134 Juan José Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNL-Jumbo            22:07
135 Hernando Bohórquez (Col) Manzana Postobon
136 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky
137 Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural                         22:49
138 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        22:51
139 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
140 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis
141 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
142 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
143 Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural                         23:22
144 Michael M?rk?v (Den) Katusha-Alpecin                 23:23
145 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin        23:26
146 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 23:36
147 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
148 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
149 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                 23:41
150 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis                         23:43
151 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                 23:48
152 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac                 23:52
153 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
154 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                  24:01
155 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
156 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                   24:04
157 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                24:18
158 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
159 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
160 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   24:32
161 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
162 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNS Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb
DNS Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team

Klasyfikacja generalna po 17. etapie:

  1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                 67:44:03
  2 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 01:16
  3 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb                    02:13
  4 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  02:25
  5 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Trek-Segafredo        03:34
  6 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team             04:39
  7 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                06:33
  8 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky                            06:40
  9 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      06:45
 10 David de la Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors             10:10
 11 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           10:13
 12 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica-Scott         10:46
 13 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team             11:20
 14 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates               13:03
 15 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky                  23:20
 16 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Caja Rural              24:28
 17 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                  25:38
 18 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team          31:12
 19 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 39:32
 20 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates               43:48
 21 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                50:50
 22 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                          54:21
 23 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      58:33
 24 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                   59:00
 25 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                      01:04:10
 26 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Spa) Cofidis            01:05:07
 27 Jaime Roson Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural               01:05:50
 28 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida            01:08:34
 29 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team           01:12:48
 30 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Dimension Data         01:15:03
 31 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                      01:16:19
 32 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team        01:17:23
 33 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team               01:20:15
 34 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                01:22:50
 35 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo            01:23:24
 36 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                  01:23:44
 37 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                01:31:13
 38 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           01:31:30
 39 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                 01:33:45
 40 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirat  01:34:55
 41 Hernán Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon             01:36:03
 42 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                     01:36:27
 43 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates             01:37:10
 44 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team               01:38:17
 45 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors               01:40:51
 46 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon              01:48:57
 47 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo             01:57:42
 48 Bernardo Suaza (Col) Manzana Postobon             01:58:15
 49 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon             01:59:38
 50 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo             02:02:04
 51 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural                 02:02:39
 52 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal              02:03:11
 53 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                    02:04:27
 54 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida            02:05:20
 55 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                 02:05:55
 56 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo     02:07:23
 57 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                         02:07:48
 58 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                       02:08:25
 59 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport               02:11:17
 60 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                    02:13:51
 61 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                02:14:22
 62 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale           02:18:57
 63 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                            02:19:01
 64 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           02:21:43
 65 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon                  02:22:02
 66 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis                   02:22:10
 67 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               02:23:15
 68 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team               02:24:29
 69 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin     02:26:35
 70 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                 02:28:05
 71 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe              02:29:04
 72 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             02:32:19
 73 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ                           02:32:59
 74 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team        02:36:50
 75 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data   02:36:58
 76 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                   02:37:16
 77 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac              02:39:14
 78 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors        02:39:33
 79 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                 02:39:37
 80 Hector Sáez Benito (Spa) Caja Rural               02:40:34
 81 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis                       02:40:36
 82 Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural        02:40:58
 83 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky                 02:42:36
 84 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates        02:43:51
 85 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Orica-Scott       02:44:01
 86 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data               02:46:30
 87 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo               02:48:01
 88 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             02:48:54
 89 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis                 02:49:13
 90 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon         02:51:13
 91 Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon           02:52:30
 92 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team          02:53:01
 93 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                02:53:24
 94 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis               02:55:14
 95 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                    02:57:14
 96 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural               03:00:00
 97 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team           03:02:38
 98 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac           03:03:38
 99 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               03:03:46
100 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                       03:04:38
101 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac            03:05:56
102 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo        03:06:13
103 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors             03:06:38
104 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                  03:06:40
105 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac             03:09:16
106 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors            03:10:55
107 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team              03:14:44
108 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott         03:16:21
109 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                       03:16:36
110 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team                03:17:30
111 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               03:17:42
112 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                 03:18:18
113 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin              03:18:33
114 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                03:19:14
115 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Trek-Segafredo       03:20:01
116 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe               03:21:33
117 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                03:21:50
118 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb             03:22:06
119 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale            03:25:00
120 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis                      03:27:19
121 Juan José Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNL-Jumbo         03:28:22
122 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural                 03:29:06
123 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors              03:29:48
124 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport               03:30:41
125 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                  03:31:21
126 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                    03:32:58
127 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb            03:34:27
128 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ                        03:36:06
129 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spa) Bahrain-Merida          03:38:49
130 Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural                      03:39:58
131 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                03:40:32
132 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team           03:41:01
133 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors             03:41:08
134 Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural                      03:41:12
135 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac          03:42:19
136 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates              03:42:23
137 Hernando Bohórquez (Col) Manzana Postobon         03:42:35
138 Magnus Cort (Den) Orica-Scott                     03:43:45
139 Michael M?rk?v (Den) Katusha-Alpecin              03:44:23
140 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors             03:44:51
141 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac              03:45:23
142 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team              03:51:03
143 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport              03:52:00
144 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport                  03:52:41
145 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe          03:53:58
146 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe          03:55:33
147 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                03:56:08
148 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin               03:57:07
149 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky                       03:57:55
150 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport         03:58:23
151 Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis                  04:01:18
152 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates            04:01:48
153 Sebastián Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon           04:05:08
154 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     04:05:26
155 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                      04:05:47
156 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac             04:08:00
157 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  04:09:20
158 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                 04:12:12
159 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe          04:12:25
160 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac            04:13:45
161 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                         04:13:55
162 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                 04:25:35