pro-cycling.org
OVO Energy Tour of Britain - 5. etap (ITT)< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-09-07 16:53:43), kat. 2.HC (GBR); 16,2km (Clacton-on-Sea - Clacton-on-Sea); 7 września 2017. 

  1 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                   19:03
  2 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo          00:06
  3 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                       00:07
  4 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    00:08
  5 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               00:11
  6 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                    00:12
  7 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                    00:17
  8 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
  9 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team                     00:21
 10 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott
 11 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac                  00:25
 12 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 13 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky                           00:26
 14 Harry Tanfield (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
 15 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott                    00:29
 16 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data            00:30
 17 Marcin Białobłocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice       00:32
 18 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac             00:40
 19 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team                  00:41
 20 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
 21 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
 22 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                    00:43
 23 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team                   00:46
 24 James Gullen (GBr) JLT Condor                        00:48
 25 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
 26 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice              00:49
 27 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac                00:52
 28 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors              00:53
 29 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team                 00:57
 30 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott                        01:00
 31 Kamil Gradek (Pol) One Pro Cycling
 32 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 33 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             01:02
 34 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
 35 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team                    01:07
 36 James Oram (NZl) One Pro Cycling                     01:09
 37 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                  01:10
 38 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
 39 Hayden Mccormick (NZl) One Pro Cycling               01:12
 40 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac                  01:13
 41 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                  01:19
 42 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 43 Connor Swift (GBr) Madison Genesis                   01:20
 44 Karol Domagalski (Pol) One Pro Cycling               01:21
 45 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                01:23
 46 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky
 47 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            01:25
 48 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floor     01:26
 49 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
 50 James Shaw (GBr) Lotto Soudal                        01:28
 51 Christopher Lawless (GBr) Great Britain
 52 Senne Leysen (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      01:29
 53 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
 54 Mark Stewart (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction            01:30
 55 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors             01:31
 56 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert               01:32
 57 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice          01:35
 58 Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Sprandi Polkowice               01:36
 59 Ethan Hayter (GBr) Great Britain                     01:37
 60 Oliver Wood (GBr) Great Britain                      01:42
 61 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data
 62 Regan Gough (NZl) An Post Chain Reaction
 63 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team                   01:46
 64 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                01:47
 65 Jay Thompson (RSA) Dimension Data                    01:48
 66 Matthew Holmes (GBr) Madison Genesis                 01:52
 67 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 68 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF                01:53
 69 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott                          01:55
 70 Taylor Gunman (NZl) Madison Genesis                  01:57
 71 Russell Downing (GBr) JLT Condor                     02:02
 72 Brenton Jones (Aus) JLT Condor
 73 James Knox (GBr) Great Britain                       02:08
 74 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott                        02:13
 75 Peter Williams (GBr) One Pro Cycling                 02:15
 76 Ian Bibby (GBr) JLT Condor
 77 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors             02:16
 78 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data                    02:17
 79 Graham Briggs (GBr) JLT Condor                       02:19
 80 Thomas Gibbons (USA) Wanty - Groupe Gobert           02:25
 81 Mark Mcnally (GBr) Wanty - Groupe Gobert             02:26
 82 Alistair Slater (GBr) JLT Condor                     02:28
 83 Robert Partridge (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
 84 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF                     02:29
 85 Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 86 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      02:31
 87 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 88 Jonathan Mcevoy (GBr) Madison Genesis                02:33
 89 Jacob Hennessy (GBr) Great Britain
 90 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    02:35
 91 Jacob Scott (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction             02:37
 92 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 93 Rory Townsend (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon              02:38
 94 Matthew Teggart (Irl) An Post Chain Reaction
 95 Chris Opie (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
 96 Eric Marcotte (USA) Cylance Cycling                  02:39
 97 Richard Handley (GBr) Madison Genesis                02:41
 98 Dexter Gardias (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon             02:45
 99 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
100 Alexandre Blain (Fra) Madison Genesis                02:47
101 Steele Von Hoff (Aus) One Pro Cycling
102 Damien Shaw (Irl) An Post Chain Reaction
103 Kyle Murphy (USA) Cylance Cycling                    02:49
104 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                  02:50
105 Sean Mckenna (Irl) An Post Chain Reaction            02:53
106 Adam Hartley (GBr) Great Britain
107 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF                    02:55
108 Andres Diaz (Ven) Cylance Cycling                    03:07
109 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                  03:11
110 Alan Banaszek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            03:38
111 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                  03:56
112 Orlando Garibay (Mex) Cylance Cycling
113 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                         03:57
114 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      04:04

Klasyfikacja generalna po 5. etapie:

  1 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                17:57:25
  2 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo          00:08
  3 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                       00:09
  4 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    00:10
  5 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               00:13
  6 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                    00:14
  7 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                    00:19
  8 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
  9 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
 10 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team                     00:23
 11 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac                  00:27
 12 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 13 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky                           00:28
 14 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott                    00:31
 15 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac             00:42
 16 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team                  00:43
 17 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
 18 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
 19 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                    00:45
 20 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team                   00:48
 21 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac                00:54
 22 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 23 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors              00:55
 24 Kamil Gradek (Pol) One Pro Cycling                   00:57
 25 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                    01:02
 26 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             01:04
 27 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
 28 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
 29 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky                          01:05
 30 James Oram (NZl) One Pro Cycling                     01:11
 31 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                  01:12
 32 Hayden Mccormick (NZl) One Pro Cycling               01:14
 33 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac                  01:15
 34 Karol Domagalski (Pol) One Pro Cycling               01:17
 35 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                  01:21
 36 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 37 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                01:25
 38 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floor     01:28
 39 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
 40 James Shaw (GBr) Lotto Soudal                        01:30
 41 Christopher Lawless (GBr) Great Britain
 42 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                  01:31
 43 Mark Stewart (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction            01:32
 44 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors             01:33
 45 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert               01:34
 46 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice          01:37
 47 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team                   01:48
 48 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                01:49
 49 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF                01:55
 50 Oliver Wood (GBr) Great Britain                      01:59
 51 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors             02:04
 52 Russell Downing (GBr) JLT Condor
 53 Brenton Jones (Aus) JLT Condor
 54 James Knox (GBr) Great Britain                       02:10
 55 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott                        02:15
 56 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF                     02:31
 57 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      02:33
 58 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 59 Matthew Teggart (Irl) An Post Chain Reaction         02:40
 60 Richard Handley (GBr) Madison Genesis                02:42
 61 Dexter Gardias (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon             02:47
 62 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF                    02:57
 63 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            03:15
 64 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott                        03:27
 65 Regan Gough (NZl) An Post Chain Reaction             03:34
 66 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data                    03:38
 67 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                         03:39
 68 James Gullen (GBr) JLT Condor                        03:45
 69 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice              03:46
 70 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team                    03:50
 71 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo           04:31
 72 Eric Marcotte (USA) Cylance Cycling
 73 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac               04:35
 74 Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 75 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott                     04:36
 76 Steele Von Hoff (Aus) One Pro Cycling                04:39
 77 Jay Thompson (RSA) Dimension Data                    04:45
 78 Rory Townsend (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon              06:02
 79 Alistair Slater (GBr) JLT Condor                     07:14
 80 Connor Swift (GBr) Madison Genesis                   07:48
 81 Harry Tanfield (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon             07:56
 82 Senne Leysen (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      07:57
 83 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                  08:22
 84 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                 09:05
 85 Taylor Gunman (NZl) Madison Genesis                  09:30
 86 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    09:33
 87 Thomas Gibbons (USA) Wanty - Groupe Gobert           09:41
 88 Mark Mcnally (GBr) Wanty - Groupe Gobert             09:45
 89 Peter Williams (GBr) One Pro Cycling                 09:48
 90 Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      10:02
 91 Jonathan Mcevoy (GBr) Madison Genesis                10:06
 92 Alexandre Blain (Fra) Madison Genesis                10:17
 93 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data                  10:19
 94 Damien Shaw (Irl) An Post Chain Reaction             10:20
 95 Sean Mckenna (Irl) An Post Chain Reaction            10:26
 96 Andres Diaz (Ven) Cylance Cycling                    10:40
 97 Ethan Hayter (GBr) Great Britain                     10:55
 98 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      11:20
 99 Kyle Murphy (USA) Cylance Cycling                    11:22
100 Jacob Hennessy (GBr) Great Britain                   12:09
101 Jacob Scott (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction             13:02
102 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                  13:21
103 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky                    13:25
104 Ian Bibby (GBr) JLT Condor                           14:29
105 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott                          14:31
106 Marcin Białobłocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice       15:37
107 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
108 Alan Banaszek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            15:38
109 Matthew Holmes (GBr) Madison Genesis                 15:51
110 Robert Partridge (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon           17:17
111 Chris Opie (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon                 18:45
112 Orlando Garibay (Mex) Cylance Cycling                19:01
113 Adam Hartley (GBr) Great Britain                     19:58
114 Graham Briggs (GBr) JLT Condor                       31:41