pro-cycling.org
Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-09-08 22:10:37), kat. 1.UWT (CAN); 201,6km (Quebec › Quebec); 8 września 2017. 

  1 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                   5:00:31
  2 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
  3 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
  4 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
  5 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
  6 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
  7 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
  8 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
  9 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
 10 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 11 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 12 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 13 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data
 14 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 15 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 16 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
 17 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 18 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
 19 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 20 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 21 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 22 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
 23 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 24 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 25 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 26 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 27 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 28 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
 29 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy
 30 Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar Team
 31 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 32 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 33 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 34 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 35 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 36 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                   00:12
 37 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
 38 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 39 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 40 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky
 41 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                00:17
 42 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 43 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 44 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
 45 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
 46 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 47 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 48 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 49 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb
 50 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 51 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
 52 Bruno Langlois (Can) Canada
 53 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 54 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
 55 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
 56 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Canada                        00:25
 57 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 58 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
 59 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 60 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
 61 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 62 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 63 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 64 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin
 65 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ
 66 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
 67 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 00:38
 68 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   00:41
 69 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott
 70 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 71 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                              00:48
 72 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                     00:51
 73 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 74 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                             01:01
 75 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                      01:06
 76 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 77 Jack Burke (Can) Canada
 78 Nuno Bico (Por) Movistar Team
 79 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
 80 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
 81 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
 82 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain-Merida
 83 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe             01:12
 84 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe               01:15
 85 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ                        01:25
 86 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                          01:38
 87 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             01:43
 88 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky
 89 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
 90 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
 91 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal                       01:56
 92 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy
 93 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                   02:08
 94 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors
 95 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 96 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo
 97 Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 98 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb
 99 Ryan Anderson (Can) Canada
100 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
101 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                 02:31
102 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                  02:33
103 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
104 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
105 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   02:49
106 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                  02:53
107 Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Canada                          03:02
108 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
109 Guy Sagiv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy
110 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
111 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
112 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
113 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
114 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                 03:26
115 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                     03:41
116 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
117 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates                    04:27
118 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky
119 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
120 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
121 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal                   04:53
122 Mihkel Räim (Est) Israel Cycling Academy             05:59
123 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy
124 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                  06:04
125 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin              10:23
126 Tyler Williams (USA) Israel Cycling Academy
127 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott
128 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
129 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ
130 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
131 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team
132 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data
133 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
134 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
135 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
136 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
137 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors               11:01
138 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
139 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
140 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   11:07
141 Benjamin Perry (Can) Israel Cycling Academy          11:22
142 Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale-Drapac              17:06