pro-cycling.org
Vuelta a Espana 2017 - 20. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-09-09 18:20:11), kat. 2.UWT (ESP); 117,5km (Corvera de Asturias - Alto de l’Angliru); 9 września 2017. 

  1 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Trek-Segafredo      3:31:33
  2 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky                            00:17
  3 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
  4 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  00:35
  5 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               00:51
  6 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
  7 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
  8 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb                    01:11
  9 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 01:25
 10 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                01:36
 11 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team                  01:46
 12 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky                  02:15
 13 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                         03:16
 14 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team             03:43
 15 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates               03:56
 16 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team
 17 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 18 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team
 19 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                            04:12
 20 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                        04:18
 21 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica-Scott         04:48
 22 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Spa) Cofidis               04:54
 23 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural                    05:23
 24 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                   05:45
 25 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team           06:29
 26 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                06:40
 27 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                  07:05
 28 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Caja Rural              07:17
 29 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ
 30 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                 07:33
 31 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 32 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                   07:43
 33 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport                  08:19
 34 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo              08:26
 35 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                 08:34
 36 Jaime Roson Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural                  08:47
 37 Hector Sáez Benito (Spa) Caja Rural                  09:16
 38 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                          09:35
 39 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 40 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    09:53
 41 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon
 42 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team          09:54
 43 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ                              10:17
 44 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky                    10:54
 45 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
 46 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                   11:00
 47 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                11:23
 48 Hernán Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon                11:28
 49 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team              11:57
 50 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team                  11:58
 51 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                          12:52
 52 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                         13:11
 53 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis                      13:23
 54 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 55 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott            13:25
 56 Bernardo Suaza (Col) Manzana Postobon                14:05
 57 Soren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb               14:17
 58 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                               14:56
 59 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team              15:07
 60 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 61 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis
 62 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                  15:15
 63 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon
 64 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                          16:07
 65 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team                   16:47
 66 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 16:50
 67 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis                         17:10
 68 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo              17:39
 69 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spa) Bahrain-Merida             17:44
 70 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Orica-Scott          17:52
 71 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott
 72 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                       17:59
 73 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 74 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport
 75 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Dimension Data
 76 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon
 77 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo               18:33
 78 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 79 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 80 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
 81 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                  18:35
 82 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirat     19:06
 83 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                     19:23
 84 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                  19:26
 85 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
 86 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis
 87 Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon
 88 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates           19:44
 89 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 90 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural                    20:01
 91 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team
 92 Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural                         20:32
 93 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                20:38
 94 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin        20:48
 95 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo                20:58
 96 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   21:01
 97 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 98 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     21:29
 99 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                 21:37
100 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                21:41
101 Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural
102 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis                    21:52
103 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                    21:56
104 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ
105 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                      22:05
106 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
107 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
108 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        22:11
109 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               22:41
110 Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural                         22:43
111 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
112 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
113 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                          22:46
114 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
115 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
116 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
117 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
118 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                   22:57
119 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon
120 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             23:01
121 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
122 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     23:27
123 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
124 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb                23:31
125 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             24:01
126 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac                 24:50
127 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
128 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                    25:06
129 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                25:13
130 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
131 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
132 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Trek-Segafredo          25:17
133 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac               25:32
134 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                25:33
135 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
136 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport                     25:42
137 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac                25:56
138 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
139 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
140 Magnus Cort (Den) Orica-Scott
141 Hernando Bohórquez (Col) Manzana Postobon
142 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             26:09
143 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data                  26:27
144 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
145 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
146 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky                          26:29
147 Michael M?rk?v (Den) Katusha-Alpecin                 26:40
148 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
149 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
150 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
151 Sebastián Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon
152 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
153 Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis
154 Juan José Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
155 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural
156 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac               26:44
157 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                  26:48
158 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
159 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                 27:24

Klasyfikacja generalna po 20. etapie:

  1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                 79:23:37
  2 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 02:15
  3 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  02:51
  4 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Trek-Segafredo        03:11
  5 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb                    03:15
  6 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky                            06:45
  7 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                08:16
  8 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team             08:59
  9 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           11:04
 10 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team             15:36
 11 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica-Scott         16:32
 12 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates               17:15
 13 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      21:27
 14 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                  21:46
 15 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Caja Rural              22:45
 16 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky                  27:16
 17 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 31:07
 18 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team          42:02
 19 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      58:47
 20 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates            01:02:44
 21 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                       01:04:34
 22 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team        01:05:02
 23 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                01:06:08
 24 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida            01:12:38
 25 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Spa) Cofidis            01:13:13
 26 Jaime Roson Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural               01:16:46
 27 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                      01:21:04
 28 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           01:21:38
 29 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo             01:25:59
 30 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates             01:31:24
 31 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                01:36:21
 32 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team           01:36:36
 33 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo            01:38:53
 34 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                      01:39:05
 35 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Dimension Data         01:42:19
 36 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team               01:43:45
 37 Hernán Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon             01:49:12
 38 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                01:52:00
 39 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                  01:53:01
 40 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                 01:54:05
 41 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo             01:54:46
 42 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirat  01:56:31
 43 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors               01:57:19
 44 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                     02:02:29
 45 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon              02:03:11
 46 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida            02:10:14
 47 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team               02:15:54
 48 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                    02:16:49
 49 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                    02:18:22
 50 Bernardo Suaza (Col) Manzana Postobon             02:22:47
 51 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon             02:25:07
 52 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team               02:26:19
 53 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                            02:27:50
 54 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                         02:31:02
 55 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis                   02:32:25
 56 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal              02:33:28
 57 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport               02:38:38
 58 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                02:39:07
 59 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural                 02:39:38
 60 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                       02:41:30
 61 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           02:41:33
 62 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo             02:42:21
 63 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale           02:42:27
 64 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ                           02:44:27
 65 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo     02:44:58
 66 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team        02:55:10
 67 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             02:55:53
 68 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                 02:57:59
 69 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky                 02:58:03
 70 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe              02:58:21
 71 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon                  02:59:03
 72 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors        02:59:06
 73 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin     03:06:25
 74 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Orica-Scott       03:06:26
 75 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac              03:07:00
 76 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             03:07:57
 77 Hector Sáez Benito (Spa) Caja Rural               03:08:52
 78 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               03:08:57
 79 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                 03:09:03
 80 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                   03:09:15
 81 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis                       03:12:18
 82 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis               03:16:51
 83 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data   03:17:01
 84 Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural        03:18:15
 85 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors            03:18:54
 86 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo               03:21:20
 87 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates        03:25:19
 88 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon         03:27:27
 89 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis                 03:28:03
 90 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural               03:31:36
 91 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data               03:31:59
 92 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                03:33:03
 93 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team           03:33:37
 94 Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon           03:33:40
 95 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team          03:34:46
 96 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe               03:35:42
 97 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac           03:36:54
 98 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                    03:36:57
 99 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                       03:43:54
100 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale            03:45:40
101 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac            03:46:36
102 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spa) Bahrain-Merida          03:47:27
103 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors             03:47:45
104 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               03:48:57
105 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                       03:49:08
106 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott         03:51:30
107 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                  03:51:51
108 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb            03:53:02
109 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team              03:53:18
110 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural                 03:53:31
111 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo        03:53:33
112 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               03:54:03
113 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team                03:56:01
114 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac             03:56:33
115 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                04:01:59
116 Juan José Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNL-Jumbo         04:02:01
117 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                 04:02:26
118 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis                      04:06:13
119 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                04:06:31
120 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Trek-Segafredo       04:07:02
121 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb             04:07:21
122 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac              04:11:07
123 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                  04:12:28
124 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team           04:12:32
125 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                    04:12:41
126 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors              04:16:45
127 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ                        04:17:04
128 Magnus Cort (Den) Orica-Scott                     04:17:37
129 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport               04:19:13
130 Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural                      04:19:32
131 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors             04:22:56
132 Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural                      04:26:16
133 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates              04:27:08
134 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                04:28:56
135 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac          04:29:59
136 Hernando Bohórquez (Col) Manzana Postobon         04:31:10
137 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors             04:31:48
138 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin              04:32:47
139 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport              04:35:21
140 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                04:36:25
141 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport         04:38:06
142 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe          04:39:53
143 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport                  04:40:07
144 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                      04:42:41
145 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team              04:43:02
146 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe          04:43:26
147 Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis                  04:44:33
148 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin               04:45:18
149 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky                       04:46:08
150 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates            04:46:18
151 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     04:49:21
152 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  04:52:33
153 Sebastián Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon           04:54:27
154 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac             04:55:40
155 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe          04:57:10
156 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                 04:58:02
157 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac            05:01:01
158 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                         05:01:35
159 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                 05:13:46