pro-cycling.org
Vuelta a Espana 2017 - 21. etap< < < Poprzedni etap
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-09-10 21:19:20), kat. 2.UWT (ESP); 117,6km (Arroyomolinos - Madryt); 10 września 2017. 

  1 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors             3:06:25
  2 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
  3 Soren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
  4 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
  5 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
  6 Magnus Cort (Den) Orica-Scott
  7 Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis
  8 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
  9 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 10 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ
 11 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
 12 Juan José Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 13 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
 14 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 15 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 16 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 17 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 18 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 19 Sebastián Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon
 20 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team
 21 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 22 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 23 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport
 24 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
 25 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors           00:07
 26 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 27 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo              00:08
 28 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis
 29 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                  00:09
 30 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                               00:11
 31 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 32 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
 33 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team              00:14
 34 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 35 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon
 36 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural
 37 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon
 38 Hernán Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon
 39 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis
 40 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team
 41 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky
 42 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott
 43 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 44 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 45 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Spa) Cofidis
 46 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 47 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 48 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
 49 Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural
 50 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 51 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team
 52 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica-Scott
 53 Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon
 54 Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural
 55 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 56 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 57 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
 58 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 59 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 60 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 61 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon
 62 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 63 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 64 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 65 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 66 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
 67 Michael M?rk?v (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
 68 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 69 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
 70 Hector Sáez Benito (Spa) Caja Rural
 71 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon
 72 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Dimension Data
 73 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky
 74 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky
 75 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Caja Rural
 76 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 77 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 78 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 79 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 80 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team
 81 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
 82 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 83 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates               00:26
 84 Jaime Roson Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural
 85 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 86 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates           00:29
 87 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 88 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
 89 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ                              00:34
 90 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 91 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 92 Bernardo Suaza (Col) Manzana Postobon
 93 Hernando Bohórquez (Col) Manzana Postobon
 94 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             00:37
 95 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo        00:41
 96 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky                  00:44
 97 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team
 98 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                         00:46
 99 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
100 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
101 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Orica-Scott
102 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
103 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                          00:50
104 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport
105 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky                          00:52
106 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
107 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                  00:56
108 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
109 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
110 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               00:58
111 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
112 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
113 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
114 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis
115 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
116 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
117 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural
118 Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural
119 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
120 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                  01:03
121 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
122 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                  01:05
123 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
124 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
125 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team
126 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
127 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
128 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
129 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
130 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
131 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
132 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
133 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac                01:19
134 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                01:22
135 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
136 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
137 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
138 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   01:25
139 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis                          01:28
140 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis
141 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           01:36
142 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
143 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
144 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
145 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott            02:01
146 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                  02:05
147 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural                    02:09
148 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
149 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac
150 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirat     02:15
151 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                    02:37
152 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport
153 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo              03:08
154 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                    04:35
155 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
156 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
157 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
158 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team           05:05

Końcowa klasyfikacja generalna:

  1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                 82:30:02
  2 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 02:15
  3 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  02:51
  4 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb                    03:15
  5 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Trek-Segafredo        03:18
  6 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky                            06:59
  7 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                08:27
  8 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team             09:13
  9 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           11:18
 10 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team             15:50
 11 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica-Scott         16:46
 12 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates               17:41
 13 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      21:41
 14 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                  22:00
 15 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Caja Rural              22:59
 16 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky                  28:00
 17 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 31:21
 18 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team          42:16
 19 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      59:01
 20 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates            01:02:58
 21 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                       01:04:48
 22 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team        01:05:02
 23 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                01:06:22
 24 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Spa) Cofidis            01:13:27
 25 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida            01:13:36
 26 Jaime Roson Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural               01:17:12
 27 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                      01:21:17
 28 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           01:21:46
 29 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo             01:26:13
 30 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates             01:31:24
 31 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                01:36:35
 32 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team           01:36:50
 33 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo            01:39:27
 34 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                      01:39:51
 35 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Dimension Data         01:42:33
 36 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team               01:43:59
 37 Hernán Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon             01:49:26
 38 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                01:52:14
 39 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                  01:53:59
 40 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                 01:54:19
 41 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo             01:55:00
 42 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors               01:58:17
 43 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirat  01:58:46
 44 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                     02:02:43
 45 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon              02:03:25
 46 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida            02:11:10
 47 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team               02:16:03
 48 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                    02:19:27
 49 Bernardo Suaza (Col) Manzana Postobon             02:23:21
 50 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon             02:25:21
 51 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team               02:27:03
 52 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                            02:28:01
 53 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                         02:31:16
 54 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis                   02:33:53
 55 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal              02:34:33
 56 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural                 02:39:52
 57 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                02:39:53
 58 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport               02:41:15
 59 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                       02:42:20
 60 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo             02:42:35
 61 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale           02:42:41
 62 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo           02:44:41
 63 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ                           02:45:01
 64 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo     02:45:39
 65 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe             02:57:29
 66 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky                 02:58:17
 67 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe              02:58:35
 68 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors        02:59:11
 69 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon                  02:59:17
 70 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team        03:00:15
 71 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                 03:02:34
 72 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin     03:06:59
 73 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Orica-Scott       03:07:12
 74 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac              03:07:58
 75 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             03:08:08
 76 Hector Sáez Benito (Spa) Caja Rural               03:09:06
 77 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                 03:09:17
 78 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                   03:09:44
 79 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               03:09:53
 80 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis                       03:13:46
 81 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis               03:17:49
 82 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data   03:18:23
 83 Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural        03:18:29
 84 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors            03:18:41
 85 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo               03:22:16
 86 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates        03:25:48
 87 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon         03:27:41
 88 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis                 03:28:17
 89 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural               03:32:34
 90 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data               03:32:57
 91 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                03:33:03
 92 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team           03:33:37
 93 Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon           03:33:54
 94 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team          03:35:00
 95 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                    03:37:11
 96 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe               03:37:18
 97 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac           03:37:57
 98 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                       03:44:08
 99 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale            03:46:38
100 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spa) Bahrain-Merida          03:47:27
101 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac            03:47:58
102 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               03:50:02
103 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                       03:50:13
104 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors             03:52:20
105 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                  03:52:56
106 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb            03:52:58
107 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott         03:53:31
108 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               03:54:03
109 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team              03:54:23
110 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo        03:55:09
111 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural                 03:55:40
112 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team                03:56:01
113 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac             03:57:55
114 Juan José Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNL-Jumbo         04:02:01
115 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                 04:03:18
116 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                04:03:24
117 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis                      04:06:21
118 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                04:06:31
119 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Trek-Segafredo       04:07:16
120 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb             04:08:43
121 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                  04:12:42
122 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team           04:12:46
123 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac              04:13:16
124 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                    04:13:46
125 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ                        04:17:04
126 Magnus Cort (Den) Orica-Scott                     04:17:37
127 Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural                      04:19:46
128 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport               04:21:18
129 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors              04:21:20
130 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors             04:23:54
131 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates              04:27:08
132 Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural                      04:27:14
133 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac          04:29:59
134 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                04:30:01
135 Hernando Bohórquez (Col) Manzana Postobon         04:31:44
136 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors             04:32:02
137 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin              04:33:01
138 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport              04:36:26
139 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport         04:38:56
140 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport                  04:40:07
141 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport                04:41:00
142 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe          04:41:29
143 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                      04:43:27
144 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe          04:44:03
145 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team              04:44:07
146 Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis                  04:44:33
147 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin               04:46:21
148 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky                       04:47:00
149 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates            04:47:04
150 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     04:49:50
151 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  04:53:38
152 Sebastián Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon           04:54:27
153 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac             04:56:59
154 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe          04:57:10
155 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                 04:58:28
156 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                         05:01:29
157 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac            05:03:10
158 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                 05:16:23

Klasyfikacja punktowa:

  1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                      158 pkt
  2 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 156
  3 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   128
  4 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Trek-Segafredo          105
  5 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb                       97
  6 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                     93
  7 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team                90
  8 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team              70
  9 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                   61
 10 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica-Scott            61
 11 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                    58
 12 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                    55

Klasyfikacja górska:

  1 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                 67 pkt
  2 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team                47
  3 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                       35
  4 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team              33
  5 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      30
  6 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                    28
  7 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                        28
  8 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport                     28
  9 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Trek-Segafredo           27
 10 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                    25

Klasyfikacja drużynowa:

  1 Astana Pro Team                                  247:16:21
  2 Movistar Team                                        06:16
  3 Team Sky                                             08:12
  4 Uae Team Emirates                                    49:02
  5 Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo                             01:07:28
  6 Orica - Scott                                     01:35:21
  7 Bahrain - Merida                                  02:02:09
  8 Caja Rural - Seguros Rga                          02:07:45
  9 Bmc Racing Team                                   02:10:38
 10 Quick - Step Floors                               02:28:01
 11 Trek - Segafredo                                  02:30:54
 12 Lotto Soudal                                      03:28:14
 13 Team Sunweb                                       03:33:56
 14 Ag2R La Mondiale                                  03:51:57
 15 Manzana Postobon Team                             03:55:11
 16 Cofidis                                           04:41:44
 17 Cannondale Drapac                                 04:53:30
 18 Fdj                                               05:16:21
 19 Team Katusha Alpecin                              05:34:17
 20 Bora - Hansgrohe                                  05:55:49
 21 Team Dimension Data                               06:54:12
 22 Aqua Blue Sport                                   09:15:46