pro-cycling.org
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-09-10 22:52:00), kat. 1.UWT (CAN); 205,7km (Montreal - Montreal); 10 września 2017. 

  1 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates               5:22:29
  2 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
  3 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
  4 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
  5 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                   00:06
  6 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                     00:11
  7 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team              00:16
  8 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
  9 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
 10 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
 11 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 12 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 13 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 14 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
 15 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 16 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 17 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 18 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data
 19 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 20 Sergio Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky
 21 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ
 22 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 23 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 24 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 25 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors               00:25
 26 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                      00:33
 27 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                    00:55
 28 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb                       01:15
 29 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors           01:17
 30 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors
 31 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 32 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                 01:31
 33 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky                        01:34
 34 Jasha Sutterlin (Ger) Movistar Team                  01:38
 35 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 01:40
 36 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 37 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy
 38 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 39 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 40 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
 41 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 42 Antoine Duchesne (Can) CAN
 43 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
 44 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 45 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
 46 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 47 Michael Schar (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 48 Winner Andrew Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
 49 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
 50 Lars Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
 51 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy
 52 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky
 53 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 01:53
 54 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac              01:55
 55 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                 02:16
 56 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
 57 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                03:55
 58 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 59 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 60 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin
 61 Jay Mc Carthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 62 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
 63 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott
 64 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 65 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 66 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
 67 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
 68 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ                         05:08
 69 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 70 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
 71 Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar Team
 72 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 73 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 74 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 75 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 76 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain-Merida
 77 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 78 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe
 79 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 80 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
 81 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 82 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky
 83 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 84 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 85 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 86 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 87 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 88 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
 89 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors                 07:50
 90 Jack Burke (Can) Canada                              09:49
 91 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                             09:51
 92 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 93 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
 94 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
 95 Nuno Bico (Por) Movistar Team
 96 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
 97 Bruno Langlois (Can) Canada
 98 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
 99 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb                     10:00
100 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo                    11:03
101 Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
DNF Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
DNF Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
DNF Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team
DNF Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
DNF Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky
DNF Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
DNF Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
DNF Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb
DNF Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb
DNF Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb
DNF Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott
DNF Hector Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team
DNF Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (Col) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNF Kristijan ?urasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
DNF Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
DNF Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates
DNF Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
DNF Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
DNF Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
DNF Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
DNF Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
DNF Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ
DNF Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
DNF Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ
DNF Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data
DNF Ben O'connor (Aus) Dimension Data
DNF Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
DNF Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
DNF Ryan Anderson (Can) Canada
DNF Pier-Andre Cote (Can) Canada
DNF Alexander Cowan (Can) Canada
DNF Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Canada
DNF Marc-Antoine Soucy (Can) Canada
DNF Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Benjamin Perry (Can) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Mihkel Raim (Est) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Guy Sagiv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Tyler Williams (USA) Israel Cycling Academy