pro-cycling.org
PostNord Danmark Rundt/Tour of Denmark 2017 - 1. etapNastępny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-09-12 19:44:03), kat. 2.HC (DEN); 176,6km (Frederiksberg › Kalundborg); 12 września 2017. 

1. Casper Pedersen (Den) Team Giant - Castelli                                             4:07:47
2. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         0:00:06
3. Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb                                                           
4. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                      
5. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                                                       
6. Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team                                                     
7. Michael Carbel Svendgaard (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                                       
8. Nicolai Nielsen (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team                                        
9. Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                                      
10. John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                                                     
11. Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                                      
12. Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                                                      
13. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                        
14. Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                                              
15. Mikkel Frølich Honore (Den) Team Postnord Danmark                                  
16. Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                                        
17. Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                               
18. Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                                                     
19. Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                          
20. Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                       
21. Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                            
22. ChristofferLisson (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm                                         
23. Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                       
24. Jonas Aaen Jorgenson (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team                                  
25. Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                              
26. Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team                                          
27. Brecht Dhaene (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                               
28. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Postnord Danmark                                 
29. Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb                                                      
30. Torkil Veyhe (Den) Coloquick - Cult                                                     
31. Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                                      
32. Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                                   
33. Andreas Stokbro Nielsen (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team                               
34. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team                                 
35. Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                                                    
36. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                                                           
37. Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (Den) Team Giant - Castelli                                        
38. Alexander Kamp (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                                                 
39. Truls Korsaeth (Nor) Astana Pro Team                                                    
40. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                                                        
41. Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                   
42. Chris Anker Sorensen (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team                                  
43. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                        0:00:38
44. Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                                                       
45. Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie                                                     0:00:49
46. Louis Bendixen (Den) Coloquick - Cult                                                  0:00:55
47. Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (Den) Coloquick - Cult                                          
48. Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (Den) Team Giant - Castelli                             
49. Troels Ronning Vinther (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team                                
50. Rasmus Christian Quaade (Den) Team Giant - Castelli                                     
51. Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                                                   
52. Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                       
53. Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                      
54. Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                             
55. Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo                                                       
56. Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                                                     
57. Mark Sehested Pedersen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                                         
58. Martin Toft Madsen (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm                                       0:01:05
59. Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                          
60. Casper Von Folsach (Den) Team Giant - Castelli                                          
61. Max Kanter (Ger) Team Sunweb                                                            
62. Jesper Schultz (Den) Coloquick - Cult                                                   
63. Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                    
64. Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk                                                  
65. Florian Maitre (Fra) Direct Energie                                                     
66. Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
67. Umberto Orsini (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                       
68. Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                        
69. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                                                   
70. Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                                         
71. Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                                                   
72. Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                    
73. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                          
74. Niklas Larsen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                                                  
75. Paul Ourselin (Fra) Direct Energie                                                     0:05:09
76. Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                     0:07:33
77. Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                      
78. Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                      
79. Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                       
80. Jesper Juul Andreasen (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm                                     
81. Jakob Egholm (Den) Team Giant - Castelli                                                
82. Mathias Brenghoj (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm                                          
83. August Poulsen (Den) Team Postnord Danmark                                              
84. Rasmus Byriel Iversen (Den) Team Giant - Castelli                                       
85. Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                                     
86. David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                                                    
87. Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk                                               
88. Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk                                                 
89. Sebastian Lander (Den) Team Postnord Danmark                                            
90. Martin Moternsen (Den) Coloquick - Cult                                                 
91. Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm                                    
92. Romain Gioux (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk                                                    
93. Morten Ollegard (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm                                           
94. Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                                                
95. Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                                                  
96. Michael Reihs (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                                                  
97. Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                                                    
98. Nicklas Bøje Pedersen (Den) Team Giant - Castelli                                  
99. Niklas EG (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                                                      
100. Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo                                                    
101. Anders Hardahl (Den) Coloquick - Cult                                                  
102. Andreas Lorentz Kron (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team                                 
103. Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek - Segafredo                                                    
104. Mathias Krigbaum (Den) Coloquick - Cult                                                
105. Silas Zacharias Clemmensen (Den) Team Postnord Danmark                                 
106. Christian Moberg Jorgensen (Den) Coloquick - Cult                                      
107. Jacob Gye Madsen (Den) Team Postnord Danmark                                           
108. Frederik Muff (Den) Team Postnord Danmark                                              
109. Mikkel Skjellerup (Den) Team Postnord Danmark                                          
110. Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb                                                        
111. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb                                                      
112. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb                                           
113. Steffen Munk Christiansen (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm                                
114. Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                      
115. Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                          
116. Morten Hulgaard (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm                                          
117. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                                
118. Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                                     
119. Patrick Clausen (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team                                     0:07:41
120. Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                          
121. Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk                                                0:08:19
122. Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                                                 0:08:51
123. Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                      

Klasyfikacja generalna po 1. etapie:

1. Casper Pedersen (Den) Team Giant - Castelli                                             4:07:37
2. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         0:00:10
3. Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb                                                          0:00:12
4. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                     0:00:16
5. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                                                       
6. Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team                                                     
7. Michael Carbel Svendgaard (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                                       
8. Nicolai Nielsen (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team                                        
9. Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                                      
10. John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                                                     
11. Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                                      
12. Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                                                      
13. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                        
14. Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                                              
15. Mikkel Frølich Honore (Den) Team Postnord Danmark                                  
16. Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                                        
17. Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                               
18. Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                                                     
19. Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                          
20. Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                       
21. Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                            
22. ChristofferLisson (Den) Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm                                         
23. Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                       
24. Jonas Aaen Jorgenson (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team                                  
25. Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                              
26. Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team                                          
27. Brecht Dhaene (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                               
28. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                          
29. Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb                                                      
30. Torkil Veyhe (Den) Coloquick - Cult                                                     
31. Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                                      
32. Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                                   
33. Andreas Stokbro Nielsen (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team                               
34. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team                                 
35. Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                                                    
36. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                                                           
37. Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (Den) Team Giant - Castelli                                        
38. Alexander Kamp (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                                                 
39. Truls Korsaeth (Nor) Astana Pro Team                                                    
40. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                                                        
41. Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                   
42. Chris Anker Sorensen (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team                                  
43. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                        0:00:48
44. Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                                                       
45. Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie                                                     0:00:59
46. Louis Bendixen (Den) Coloquick - Cult                                                  0:01:05
47. Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (Den) Coloquick - Cult                                          
48. Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (Den) Team Giant - Castelli                             
49. Troels Ronning Vinther (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team                                
50. Rasmus Christian Quaade (Den) Team Giant - Castelli                                     
51. Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                                                   
52. Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                       
53. Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                      
54. Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                             
55. Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo                                                       
56. Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                                                     
57. Mark Sehested Pedersen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                                         
58. Florian Maitre (Fra) Direct Energie                                                    0:01:09
59. Martin Toft Madsen (Den) Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm                                       0:01:15
60. Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                          
61. Casper Von Folsach (Den) Team Giant - Castelli                                          
62. Max Kanter (Ger) Team Sunweb                                                            
63. Jesper Schultz (Den) Coloquick - Cult                                                   
64. Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Bardiani Csf                                                    
65. Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk                                                  
66. Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
67. Umberto Orsini (Ita) Bardiani Csf                                                       
68. Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                        
69. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                                                   
70. Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                                         
71. Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                                                   
72. Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                    
73. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                          
74. Niklas Larsen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                                                  
75. Paul Ourselin (Fra) Direct Energie                                                     0:05:19
76. Mathias Brenghoj (Den) Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm                                         0:07:39
77. Mathias Krigbaum (Den) Coloquick - Cult                                                0:07:42
78. Silas Zacharias Clemmensen (Den) Coloquick - Cult                                       
79. Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                     0:07:43
80. Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                      
81. Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                      
82. Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                       
83. Jesper Juul Andreasen (Den) Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm                                     
84. Jakob Egholm (Den) Team Giant - Castelli                                                
85. August Poulsen (Den) Team Postnord Danmark                                              
86. Rasmus Byriel Iversen (Den) Team Giant - Castelli                                       
87. Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                                     
88. David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                                                    
89. Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk                                               
90. Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk                                                 
91. Sebastian Lander (Den) Team Postnord Danmark                                            
92. Martin Moternsen (Den) Coloquick - Cult                                                 
93. Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen (Den) Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm                                    
94. Romain Gioux (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk                                                    
95. Morten Ollegard (Den) Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm                                           
96. Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                                                
97. Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                                                  
98. Michael Reihs (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                                                  
99. Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                                                    
100. Nicklas Bøje Pedersen (Den) Team Giant - Castelli                                 
101. Niklas EG (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                                                     
102. Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo                                                    
103. Anders Hardahl (Den) Coloquick - Cult                                                  
104. Andreas Lorentz Kron (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team                                 
105. Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek - Segafredo                                                    
106. Christian Moberg Jorgensen (Den) Coloquick - Cult                                      
107. Jacob Gye Madsen (Den) Team Postnord Danmark                                           
108. Frederik Muff (Den) Team Postnord Danmark                                              
109. Mikkel Skjellerup (Den) Team Postnord Danmark                                          
110. Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb                                                        
111. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb                                                      
112. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb                                           
113. Steffen Munk Christiansen (Den) Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm                                
114. Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                      
115. Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                          
116. Morten Hulgaard (Den) Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm                                          
117. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                                
118. Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij                                     
119. Patrick Clausen (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team                                     0:07:51
120. Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                          
121. Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk                                                0:08:29
122. Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                                                 0:09:01
123. Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF