pro-cycling.org
Grand Prix de Wallonie 2017
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-09-13 17:42:08), kat. 1.1 (Bel); 212,1 km. (Chaudfontaine - Citadelle de Namur); 13 września 2017 . 

1 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal	                       5:26:00	 
2 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal	                         01:22	 
3 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits	                 01:23	 
4 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal	 	 
5 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale	                         01:25	 
6 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team	                         01:28	 
7 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal	                         01:37	 
8 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors	 	 
9 Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Reprezentacja Belgii U23
10 Loïc Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team	 	 
11 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo	 	 
12 Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Armee de Terre	 	 
13 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits	 	 
14 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert	 	 
15 Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect	 	 
16 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo	 	 
17 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro	 	 
18 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ	 	 
19 Martin Elmiger (Swi) BMC Racing Team	 	 
20 Patrick Müller (Swi) BMC Racing Team	 	 
21 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale	 	 
22 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole	 	 
23 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing Team	 	 
24 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert	 	 
25 Huub Duijn (Ned) Veranda's Willems Crelan	 	 
26 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro	 	 
27 Martijn Budding (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij	 	 
28 Dorian Godon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits	 	 
29 Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Cibel - Cebon	 	 
30 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits	         01:47	 
31 Eliot Lietaer (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise	 	 
32 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) Team LottoNl-Jumbo	         01:50	 
33 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo	                 02:04	 
34 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors	                 02:14	 
35 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert	                 02:29	 
36 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo	                 02:30	 
37 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij	 02:34	 
38 Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise	         02:37	 
39 Piet Allegaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise	         02:44	 
40 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert	         02:59	 
41 Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale	                 03:23	 
42 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Armee de Terre	                         03:34	 
43 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise	         03:40	 
44 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors	                         04:06	 
45 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan	         04:15	 
46 Charlie Arimont (Bel) AGO - Aqua Service	                 05:07	 
47 Abram Stockman (Bel) Tarteletto - Isorex	 	 
48 Sebastien Carabin (Bel) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon	 	 
49 Arjen Livyns (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan	 	 
50 Adriaan Janssen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo	 	 
51 Jordi Warlop (Bel) Reprezentacja Belgii U23
52 Michiel Stockman (Bel) Tarteletto - Isorex	 	 
53 Dennis Coenen (Bel) Cibel - Cebon	 	 
54 Maximilien Picoux (Bel) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon	 	 
55 Justin Jules (Fra) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect	 	 
56 Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole	 	 
57 Mathias De Witte (Bel) Cibel - Cebon	 	 
58 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team	 	 
59 Gregory Habeaux (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect	 	 
60 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ	 	 
61 Jasper Philipsen (Bel) Reprezentacja Belgii U23               05:15	 
62 Stan Dewulf (Bel) Reprezentacja Belgii U23
63 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal	 	 
64 Clement Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits	 	 
65 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert	         05:18	 
66 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect	 	 
67 Ruben Pols (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise	                 05:21	 
68 Jimmy Raibaud (Fra) Armee de Terre	                         05:45	 
69 Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect	         05:53	 
70 Tanguy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits	         06:07	 
71 Julien Mortier (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect	 	 
72 Mathias Leturnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits	 	 
73 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro	                 06:18	 
74 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale	                 07:09	 
75 Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise	         10:58	 
76 William Elliott (Can) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon	         11:31	 
77 Thimo Willems (Bel) Reprezentacja Belgii U23                  13:26	 
78 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team	 	 
79 Andrew Leigh (GBr) Tarteletto - Isorex	 	 
80 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Tarteletto - Isorex	 	 
81 Anthony Debuy (Bel) AGO - Aqua Service	 	 
82 Yann Pestiaux (Bel) AGO - Aqua Service	 	 
83 Pierre Goebeert (Bel) AGO - Aqua Service	 	 
84 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo	 	 
85 Aaron Verwilst (Bel) Reprezentacja Belgii U23
86 Mathias Van Gompel (Bel) Lotto Soudal	 	 
87 Yann Guyot (Fra) Armee de Terre	 	 
88 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal	 	 
89 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale	 	 
90 Gianni Marchand (Bel) Cibel - Cebon	 	 
91 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale	 	 
92 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors	 	 
93 Bastien Duculty (Fra) Armee de Terre	 	 
94 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo	 	 
95 Berden De Vries (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij	 	 
96 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale	 	 
97 Wim Reynaerts (Bel) Cibel - Cebon	 	 
98 Romain Le Roux (Fra) Armee de Terre	 	 
99 Thibault Guernalec (Fra) TFO	                                 14:33	 
100 Franklin Six (Bel) AGO - Aqua Service	 	 
101 Kenny Molly (Bel) TFO	 	 
102 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro	 	 
103 Lennert Teugels (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan	 	 
104 Michael Cools (Bel) Tarteletto - Isorex	                 16:59	 
105 Andre Looij (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij	 	 
106 Max Emil Boholm Kørner (Nor) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon	 	 
107 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij	 	 
108 Marvin Tasset (Bel) AGO - Aqua Service	 	 
109 Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect	 	 
110 Edward Walsh (Can) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon	 	 
111 Robby Cobbaert (Bel) Cibel - Cebon	 	 
112 Norman Vahtra (Est) AGO - Aqua Service	 	 
113 Thomas Joly (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole	 	 
114 Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Reprezentacja Belgii U23                17:06	 
115 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors	 	 
116 Przemysław Kasperkiewicz (Pol) Quick-Step Floors	         20:55	 
HD Emiel Planckaert (Bel) Lotto Soudal	0:28:34	 
HD Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise	 	 
HD Dries De Bondt (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan	 	 
HD Brecht Ruyters (Bel) Cibel - Cebon	 	 
HD Auxence Buntinx (Bel) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon	 	 
HD Merlijn Decoster (Bel) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon	 	 
HD Guillaume Haag (Bel) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon	 	 
DNF Nicolas Vereecken (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole	 	 
DNF Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole	 	 
DNF Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole	 	 
DNF Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole	 	 
DNF Kevin De Jonghe (Bel) Cibel - Cebon	 	 
DNF Julien Loubet (Fra) Armee de Terre	 	 
DNF Steven Tronet (Fra) Armee de Terre	 	 
DNF Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan	 	 
DNF Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise	 	 
DNF Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan	 	 
DNF Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert	 	 
DNF Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert	 	 
DNF Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert	 	 
DNF Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect	 	 
DNF Sylvain Moniquet (Bel) AGO - Aqua Service	 	 
DNF Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij	 	 
DNF Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro	 	 
DNF Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro	 	 
DNF Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits	 	 
DNF Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale	 	 
DNF Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ	 	 
DNF Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ	 	 
DNF Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ	 	 
DNF Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ	 	 
DNF Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ	 	 
DNF Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ	 	 
DNF Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Col) Quick-Step Floors	 	 
DNF Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors	 	 
DNF Niels De Rooze (Bel) Tarteletto - Isorex	 	 
DNF Steff Cras (Bel) Reprezentacja Belgii U23