pro-cycling.org
PostNord Danmark Rundt/Tour of Denmark 2017 - 3. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Magda Tkacz (2017-09-14 18:24:39), kat. 2.HC (DEN); 183,6 km. (Otterup › Vejle); 14 września 2017. 

  1 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                       4:28:15
  2 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team             00:03
  3 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb                         00:06
  4 Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team Virtu Cycling
  5 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij         00:12
  6 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                       00:13
  7 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                 00:14
  8 Alexander Kamp (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                    00:18
  9 Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Tea     00:21
 10 Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 11 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits        00:27
 12 Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 13 Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 14 Chris Anker Sorensen (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team
 15 Casper Pedersen (Den) Team Giant - Castelli
 16 Jesper Schultz (Den) Coloquick - Cult
 17 Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 18 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          00:31
 19 Asbjorn Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Postnord Danmark         00:34
 20 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                              00:37
 21 Torkil Veyhe (Den) Coloquick - Cult                        00:39
 22 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                        00:43
 23 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (Den) Team Giant - Castelli           00:45
 24 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij         00:54
 25 Jonas Aaen Jorgenson (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team
 26 Brecht Dhaene (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                  01:15
 27 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling        01:34
 28 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 29 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF                         01:36
 30 Mikkel Frolich Honore (Den) Team Postnord Danmark          01:50
 31 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 32 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk                     01:58
 33 Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 34 Rasmus Bogh Wallin (Den) Coloquick - Cult
 35 ChristofferLisson (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
 36 Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (Den) Team Giant - Castelli
 37 Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise         02:01
 38 Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Bardiani CSF                       02:08
 39 Paul Ourselin (Fra) Direct Energie
 40 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF                           02:18
 41 Troels Ronning Vinther (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team
 42 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij      02:22
 43 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo                          02:33
 44 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek - Segafredo
 45 Truls Korsaeth (Nor) Astana Pro Team
 46 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb                             02:38
 47 Max Kanter (Ger) Team Sunweb
 48 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                   02:56
 49 Niklas Larsen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                     03:15
 50 Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                      03:24
 51 Morten Hulgaard (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
 52 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 53 Florian Maitre (Fra) Direct Energie
 54 Jacob Gye Madsen (Den) Team Postnord Danmark
 55 Rasmus Byriel Iversen (Den) Team Giant - Castelli
 56 Morten Ollegard (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm              04:00
 57 Patrick Clausen (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team          04:41
 58 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits             05:10
 59 Martin Toft Madsen (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm           05:53
 60 Michael Carbel Svendgaard (Den) Team Virtu Cycling         06:32
 61 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert           06:34
 62 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 63 Umberto Orsini (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 64 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise             06:44
 65 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk
 66 Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          07:03
 67 Mark Sehested Pedersen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling            07:07
 68 Christian Moberg Jorgensen (Den) Coloquick - Cult
 69 Nicolai Nielsen (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team
 70 Niklas EG (Den) Team Virtu Cycling
 71 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 72 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb                          07:22
 73 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
 74 Andreas Lorentz Kron (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team     07:26
 75 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie                      07:29
 76 Sebastian Lander (Den) Team Postnord Danmark               07:35
 77 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                     07:49
 78 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                         07:57
 79 Casper Von Folsach (Den) Team Giant - Castelli             08:24
 80 Martin Moternsen (Den) Coloquick - Cult                    08:36
 81 Michael Reihs (Den) Team Virtu Cycling
 82 Silas Zacharias Clemmensen (Den) Team Postnord Danmark
 83 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij        09:24
 84 Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
 85 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb
 86 Steffen Munk Christiansen (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornhol     09:36
 87 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                       09:51
 88 Frederik Muff (Den) Team Postnord Danmark                  11:04
 89 Andreas Stokbro Nielsen (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team
 90 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
 91 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo                        11:41
 92 Jesper Juul Andreasen (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm        12:08
 93 Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 94 Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loteri     12:10
 95 Romain Gioux (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk                       12:17
 96 Jakob Egholm (Den) Team Giant - Castelli                   12:19
 97 Mathias Brenghoj (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
 98 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie
 99 Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
100 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
101 Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
102 Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
103 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team                       10:04
104 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                           13:27
105 Mathias Krigbaum (Den) Coloquick - Cult
106 August Poulsen (Den) Team Postnord Danmark                 13:14
107 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                       14:39
108 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk                  15:25
109 Mikkel Skjellerup (Den) Team Postnord Danmark              15:50
110 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk                     17:28
111 Nicklas Boje Pedersen (Den) Team Giant - Castelli          17:29
112 Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF
113 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                        17:36
114 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                        17:38
115 Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij            17:46
116 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                      17:55
117 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Louis Bendixen (Den) Coloquick - Cult
DNF Rasmus Christian Quaade (Den) Team Giant - Castelli
DNS Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits

Klasyfikacja generalna po 3. etapie:

  1 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                       8:35:57
  2 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team             00:09
  3 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb                         00:14
  4 Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                 00:18
  5 Casper Pedersen (Den) Team Giant - Castelli                00:19
  6 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij         00:24
  7 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                       00:25
  8 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                 00:26
  9 Alexander Kamp (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                    00:30
 10 Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 11 Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Tea     00:33
 12 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits        00:39
 13 Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 14 Chris Anker Sorensen (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team
 15 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          00:43
 16 Asbjorn Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Postnord Danmark         00:46
 17 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                              00:49
 18 Torkil Veyhe (Den) Coloquick - Cult                        00:51
 19 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                        00:55
 20 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (Den) Team Giant - Castelli           00:57
 21 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij         01:06
 22 Jonas Aaen Jorgenson (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team
 23 Brecht Dhaene (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                  01:27
 24 Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 25 Jesper Schultz (Den) Coloquick - Cult                      01:37
 26 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      01:46
 27 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij           02:00
 28 Mikkel Frolich Honore (Den) Team Postnord Danmark          02:02
 29 ChristofferLisson (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm            02:11
 30 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij      02:33
 31 Truls Korsaeth (Nor) Astana Pro Team                       02:45
 32 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb                             02:46
 33 Rasmus Bogh Wallin (Den) Coloquick - Cult                  02:59
 34 Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (Den) Team Giant - Castelli
 35 Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 36 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk                     03:09
 37 Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Bardiani CSF                       03:19
 38 Troels Ronning Vinther (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team
 39 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF                           03:29
 40 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo                          03:34
 41 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert               03:36
 42 Max Kanter (Ger) Team Sunweb                               03:49
 43 Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                      04:24
 44 Niklas Larsen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                     04:25
 45 Florian Maitre (Fra) Direct Energie                        04:28
 46 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits             06:20
 47 Michael Carbel Svendgaard (Den) Team Virtu Cycling         06:44
 48 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert           06:46
 49 Martin Toft Madsen (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm           07:04
 50 Nicolai Nielsen (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team          07:19
 51 Paul Ourselin (Fra) Direct Energie                         07:23
 52 Umberto Orsini (Ita) Bardiani CSF                          07:44
 53 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 54 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise             07:55
 55 Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij         08:05
 56 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                          08:07
 57 Mark Sehested Pedersen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling
 58 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                         08:09
 59 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie                      08:39
 60 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling        09:12
 61 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF                         09:14
 62 Casper Von Folsach (Den) Team Giant - Castelli             09:35
 63 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij        09:36
 64 Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise         09:39
 65 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek - Segafredo                        10:11
 66 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team                       10:16
 67 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                   10:35
 68 Rasmus Byriel Iversen (Den) Team Giant - Castelli          11:02
 69 Jacob Gye Madsen (Den) Team Postnord Danmark
 70 Morten Hulgaard (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
 71 Andreas Stokbro Nielsen (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling T     11:16
 72 Morten Ollegard (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm              11:39
 73 Patrick Clausen (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team          12:28
 74 Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                  12:31
 75 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits            13:04
 76 Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise         13:09
 77 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie                         13:14
 78 Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits       13:30
 79 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                           13:39
 80 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk                    14:23
 81 Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          14:42
 82 Niklas EG (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                         14:45
 83 Christian Moberg Jorgensen (Den) Coloquick - Cult
 84 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 85 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb                          15:01
 86 Andreas Lorentz Kron (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team     15:04
 87 Sebastian Lander (Den) Team Postnord Danmark               15:13
 88 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                     15:28
 89 Silas Zacharias Clemmensen (Den) Team Postnord Danmark     16:14
 90 Martin Moternsen (Den) Coloquick - Cult                    16:15
 91 Michael Reihs (Den) Team Virtu Cycling
 92 Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm       17:02
 93 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb
 94 Steffen Munk Christiansen (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornhol     17:14
 95 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                       17:29
 96 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                        17:48
 97 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                        18:39
 98 Frederik Muff (Den) Team Postnord Danmark                  18:42
 99 Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij            18:57
100 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                      19:05
101 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo                        19:20
102 Jesper Juul Andreasen (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm        19:47
103 Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loteri     19:49
104 Mathias Brenghoj (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm             19:54
105 Romain Gioux (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk                       19:55
106 Jakob Egholm (Den) Team Giant - Castelli                   19:58
107 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                      20:00
108 August Poulsen (Den) Team Postnord Danmark                 20:52
109 Mathias Krigbaum (Den) Coloquick - Cult                    21:04
110 Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                          21:16
111 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                       22:17
112 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk                  23:03
113 Mikkel Skjellerup (Den) Team Postnord Danmark              23:28
114 Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF                         25:07
115 Nicklas Boje Pedersen (Den) Team Giant - Castelli
116 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert              25:41
117 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk                     25:52