pro-cycling.org
PostNord Danmark Rundt/Tour of Denmark 2017 - 4. etap (ITT)< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-09-15 17:47:24), kat. 2.HC (DEN); 17,8 km. (Rander - Randers); 15 września 2017. 

1 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                  20:57
  2 Martin Toft Madsen (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm       00:34
  3 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team         00:36
  4 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                     00:37
  5 Mathias Krigbaum (Den) Coloquick - Cult                00:52
  6 Niklas Larsen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                 00:53
  7 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb                        00:57
  8 Casper Pedersen (Den) Team Giant - Castelli            00:58
  9 Torkil Veyhe (Den) Coloquick - Cult                    01:02
 10 Martin Moternsen (Den) Coloquick - Cult                01:08
 11 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij     01:11
 12 Morten Hulgaard (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm          01:12
 13 Niklas EG (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                     01:13
 14 Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team Virtu Cycling
 15 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credit     01:18
 16 Asbjorn Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Postnord Danmark     01:21
 17 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  01:22
 18 Max Kanter (Ger) Team Sunweb                           01:23
 19 Michael Carbel Svendgaard (Den) Team Virtu Cycling     01:27
 20 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lote     01:31
 21 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 22 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij     01:32
 23 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb                     01:33
 24 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 25 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie                     01:35
 26 Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling     01:37
 27 ChristofferLisson (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm        01:41
 28 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
 29 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (Den) Team Giant - Castelli       01:42
 30 Andreas Lorentz Kron (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling      01:43
 31 Jesper Juul Andreasen (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornhol     01:44
 32 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 33 Mathias Brenghoj (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm         01:47
 34 Rasmus Bogh Wallin (Den) Coloquick - Cult
 35 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 36 Frederik Muff (Den) Team Postnord Danmark              01:49
 37 Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (Den) Team Giant -     01:50
 38 Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise         01:51
 39 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen (Den) Team Virtu Cyclin     01:52
 40 Alexander Kamp (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                01:53
 41 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits         01:56
 42 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk                 01:58
 43 Mikkel Frolich Honore (Den) Team Postnord Danmark      01:59
 44 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                  02:01
 45 Silas Zacharias Clemmensen (Den) Team Postnord Dan     02:02
 46 Florian Maitre (Fra) Direct Energie
 47 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                   02:03
 48 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 49 Paul Ourselin (Fra) Direct Energie                     02:06
 50 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie                  02:08
 51 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
 52 Rasmus Byriel Iversen (Den) Team Giant - Castelli      02:10
 53 Chris Anker Sorensen (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling      02:11
 54 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                 02:15
 55 Steffen Munk Christiansen (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
 56 Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise      02:19
 57 Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise      02:21
 58 Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 59 Mikkel Skjellerup (Den) Team Postnord Danmark          02:24
 60 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
 61 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF                  02:25
 62 Jesper Schultz (Den) Coloquick - Cult                  02:26
 63 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 64 Troels Ronning Vinther (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team
 65 Andreas Stokbro Nielsen (Den) Riwal Platform Cycli     02:27
 66 Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  02:29
 67 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                     02:30
 68 Jakob Egholm (Den) Team Giant - Castelli
 69 August Poulsen (Den) Team Postnord Danmark
 70 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo                      02:31
 71 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
 72 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert             02:32
 73 Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert            02:33
 74 Brecht Dhaene (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert              02:34
 75 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 76 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                      02:35
 77 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk              02:36
 78 Mark Sehested Pedersen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling        02:38
 79 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise      02:40
 80 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
 81 Sebastian Lander (Den) Team Postnord Danmark           02:41
 82 Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 83 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert       02:43
 84 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
 85 Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise     02:46
 86 Umberto Orsini (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      02:47
 87 Nicklas Boje Pedersen (Den) Team Giant - Castelli      02:50
 88 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                   02:51
 89 Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 90 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 91 Jonas Aaen Jorgenson (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling      02:55
 92 Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 93 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                    02:56
 94 Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise      03:01
 95 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 96 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk                03:04
 97 Nicolai Nielsen (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team      03:05
 98 Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      03:07
 99 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                   03:08
100 Jacob Gye Madsen (Den) Team Postnord Danmark
101 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert          03:10
102 Patrick Clausen (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team      03:14
103 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek - Segafredo                    03:19
104 Michael Reihs (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                 03:21
105 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF                     03:23
106 Morten Ollegard (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm          03:25
107 Casper Von Folsach (Den) Team Giant - Castelli         03:28
108 Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
109 Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lo     03:29
110 Romain Gioux (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk                   03:38
111 Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credi     03:41
112 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team                   03:46
113 Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise     03:48
114 Christian Moberg Jorgensen (Den) Coloquick - Cult      04:05
115 Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF                     04:22
DNS Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNS Truls Korsaeth (Nor) Astana Pro Team

Klasyfikacja generalna po 4. etapie:

1 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                  08:57:31
  2 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team         00:09
  3 Casper Pedersen (Den) Team Giant - Castelli            00:40
  4 Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team Virtu Cycling             00:55
  5 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb                     01:11
  6 Torkil Veyhe (Den) Coloquick - Cult                    01:17
  7 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij     01:19
  8 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credit     01:20
  9 Asbjorn Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Postnord Danmark     01:31
 10 Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling     01:34
 11 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij     01:41
 12 Alexander Kamp (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                01:47
 13 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                   01:52
 14 Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise         01:53
 15 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (Den) Team Giant - Castelli       02:02
 16 Chris Anker Sorensen (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling      02:13
 17 Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 18 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert             02:22
 19 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                    02:27
 20 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                          02:45
 21 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise      02:47
 22 ChristofferLisson (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm        03:15
 23 Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert            03:24
 24 Brecht Dhaene (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert              03:25
 25 Mikkel Frolich Honore (Den) Team Postnord Danmark
 26 Jonas Aaen Jorgenson (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team
 27 Jesper Schultz (Den) Coloquick - Cult                  03:26
 28 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lote     03:27
 29 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 30 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF                  03:35
 31 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb                         03:51
 32 Rasmus Bogh Wallin (Den) Coloquick - Cult              04:10
 33 Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (Den) Team Giant -     04:13
 34 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk                 04:31
 35 Max Kanter (Ger) Team Sunweb                           04:35
 36 Niklas Larsen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                 04:42
 37 Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise      04:44
 38 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert           04:46
 39 Troels Ronning Vinther (Den) Riwal Platform Cyclin     05:09
 40 Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Bardiani CSF                   05:23
 41 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF                       05:27
 42 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo                      05:29
 43 Florian Maitre (Fra) Direct Energie                    05:54
 44 Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  06:17
 45 Martin Toft Madsen (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm       07:01
 46 Michael Carbel Svendgaard (Den) Team Virtu Cycling     07:35
 47 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits         07:40
 48 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  08:30
 49 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert       08:52
 50 Paul Ourselin (Fra) Direct Energie
 51 Nicolai Nielsen (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team      09:47
 52 Umberto Orsini (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      09:54
 53 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                     10:03
 54 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                      10:05
 55 Mark Sehested Pedersen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling        10:09
 56 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie                  10:11
 57 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise         10:19
 58 Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij     10:20
 59 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen (Den) Team Virtu Cyclin     10:28
 60 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loteri     11:26
 61 Morten Hulgaard (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm          11:38
 62 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team               11:43
 63 Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise     11:49
 64 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF                     12:01
 65 Casper Von Folsach (Den) Team Giant - Castelli         12:26
 66 Rasmus Byriel Iversen (Den) Team Giant - Castelli      12:36
 67 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek - Segafredo                    12:54
 68 Andreas Stokbro Nielsen (Den) Riwal Platform Cycli     13:07
 69 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team                   13:25
 70 Jacob Gye Madsen (Den) Team Postnord Danmark           13:34
 71 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits        14:00
 72 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie                     14:13
 73 Morten Ollegard (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm          14:27
 74 Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert              14:50
 75 Patrick Clausen (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team      15:05
 76 Niklas EG (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                     15:22
 77 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                       15:45
 78 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      15:56
 79 Andreas Lorentz Kron (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling      16:12
 80 Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise     16:21
 81 Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credi     16:34
 82 Martin Moternsen (Den) Coloquick - Cult                16:47
 83 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk                16:50
 84 Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise      17:06
 85 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                 17:07
 86 Sebastian Lander (Den) Team Postnord Danmark           17:17
 87 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb                        17:24
 88 Silas Zacharias Clemmensen (Den) Team Postnord Dan     17:39
 89 Christian Moberg Jorgensen (Den) Coloquick - Cult      18:14
 90 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                  18:28
 91 Steffen Munk Christiansen (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bor     18:53
 92 Michael Reihs (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                 19:00
 93 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                   19:44
 94 Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornho     19:54
 95 Frederik Muff (Den) Team Postnord Danmark              19:55
 96 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                    20:08
 97 Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij        20:41
 98 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                    20:54
 99 Jesper Juul Andreasen (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornhol     20:55
100 Mathias Brenghoj (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm         21:04
101 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo                    21:07
102 Mathias Krigbaum (Den) Coloquick - Cult                21:20
103 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                  21:25
104 Jakob Egholm (Den) Team Giant - Castelli               21:52
105 Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lo     22:42
106 August Poulsen (Den) Team Postnord Danmark             22:46
107 Romain Gioux (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk                   22:57
108 Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      23:46
109 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                   24:48
110 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk              25:03
111 Mikkel Skjellerup (Den) Team Postnord Danmark          25:15
112 Nicklas Boje Pedersen (Den) Team Giant - Castelli      27:21
113 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk                 27:56
114 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert          28:14
115 Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF                     28:53