pro-cycling.org
Primus Classic 2017
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-09-16 17:28:09), kat. 1.HC (Bel); 199,6 km. (Brakel - Boortmeerbeek); 16 września 2017. 

1 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors	                   4:36:03	 
2 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team                          00:08	 
3 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal	                             00:18	 
4 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors	 	 
5 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert	 	 
6 Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie	 	 
7 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij	 	 
8 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) Team LottoNl-Jumbo	 	 
9 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise	 	 
10 Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM	 	 
11 Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect	 	 
12 Charlie Arimont (Bel) AGO-Aqua Service	 	 
13 Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect	 	 
14 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team	 	 
15 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin	 	 
16 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept	 	 
17 Timothy Dupont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan	 	 
18 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert	 	 
19 Martin Elmiger (Swi) BMC Racing Team	 	 
20 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data	 	 
21 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert	 	 
22 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie	 	 
23 Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect	 	 
24 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors	 	 
25 Franklin Six (Bel) AGO-Aqua Service	 	 
26 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data	 	 
27 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert	 	 
28 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors	 	 
29 Niels De Rooze (Bel) Tarteletto - Isorex	 	 
30 Dennis Coenen (Bel) Cibel - Cebon	 	 
31 Andre Looij (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij	 	 
32 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij	 	 
33 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan	 	 
34 Piotr Havik (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin	 	 
35 Gerry Druyts (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice	 	 
36 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo	 	 
37 Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect	 	 
38 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept	 	 
39 Przemysław Kasperkiewicz (Pol) An Post Chain Reaction	 	 
40 Ludovic Robeet (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect	 	 
41 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Tarteletto - Isorex	 	 
42 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo	 	 
43 Mark Mcnally (GBr) Wanty - Groupe Gobert	 	 
44 Jacob Scott (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction	 	 
45 Dries De Bondt (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan	             00:23	 
46 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo	 	 
47 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors	                     00:25	 
48 Mathias De Witte (Bel) Cibel - Cebon	                             00:28	 
49 Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept	 	 
50 Marvin Tasset (Bel) AGO-Aqua Service	 	 
51 Antoine Warnier (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect	 	 
52 Ludwig De Winter (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect	 	 
53 Wim Reynaerts (Bel) Cibel - Cebon	 	 
54 Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                                00:32	 
55 Anthony Debuy (Bel) AGO-Aqua Service	 	 
56 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin	 	 
57 Robby Cobbaert (Bel) Cibel - Cebon	 	 
58 Jordi Van Dingenen (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice	 	 
59 Berden De Vries (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij	 	 
60 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team	 	 
61 Antoine Loy (Bel) AGO-Aqua Service	 	 
62 Patrick Müller (Swi) BMC Racing Team	 	 
63 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo	 	 
64 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo	 	 
65 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept	 	 
66 Loïc Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team	                             00:39	 
67 Maximilien Picoux (Bel) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon	 	 
68 Brecht Ruyters (Bel) Cibel - Cebon	 	 
69 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal	 	 
70 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal	                             00:42	 
71 Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan	             00:44	 
72 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise	 	 
73 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data	                             00:48	 
74 Eliot Lietaer (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise	 	 
75 Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert	 	 
76 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors	                     01:01	 
77 Kenny Molly (Bel) AGO-Aqua Service	 	 
78 Nicolas Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data	 	 
79 Martijn Budding (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij	 	 
80 Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect	 	 
81 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin	 	 
82 Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Veranda's Willems Crelan	                     01:15	 
83 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal	                             01:22	 
84 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM	             01:32	 
85 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise	             01:57	 
86 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal	                             02:09	 
87 Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise	             02:16	 
88 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie	                     04:13	 
89 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie	 	 
90 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie	 	 
91 Jeremy Cornu (Fra) Direct Energie	 	 
92 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie	 	 
93 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin	 	 
94 Jonathan Couanon (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM               06:22	 
95 Emils Liepins (Lat) Rietumu Banka-Riga	 	 
96 Sean Mckenna (Irl) An Post Chain Reaction	 	 
97 Romain Guillemois (Fra) Direct Energie	                     08:25	 
98 David Boucher (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice	             09:46	 
99 Norman Vahtra (Est) AGO-Aqua Service	 	 
100 Arthur Baude (Bel) AGO-Aqua Service	 	 
101 Christophe Prémont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan	 	 
102 Jelle Mannaerts (Bel) Tarteletto - Isorex	 	 
103 Timothy Stevens (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice	 	 
104 Edward Walsh (Can) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon	 	 
105 Kevin De Jonghe (Bel) Cibel - Cebon	 	 
106 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM	 	 
107 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo	 	 
108 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal	 	 
109 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal	 	 
110 Thomas Gibbons (USA) Wanty-Groupe Gobert	 	 
111 Johannes De Paepe (Bel) Cibel - Cebon	 	 
112 Merlijn Decoster (Bel) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon	 	 
113 Bram Welten (Ned) BMC Racing Team	 	 
114 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team	 	 
115 Pierre Goebeert (Bel) AGO-Aqua Service	 	 
116 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept	 	 
DNF Ruben Pols (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise	 	 
DNF Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data	 	 
DNF Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data	 	 
DNF Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal	 	 
DNF Jonathan Breyne (Bel) Tarteletto - Isorex	 	 
DNF Martin Laas (Est) Delko Marseille Provence KTM	 	 
DNF Massimo Vanderaerden (Bel) An Post Chain Reaction	 	 
DNF Mikel Aristi (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM	 	 
DNF Martin Velits (Svk) Quick-Step Floors	 	 
DNF Caine Van Mol (Bel) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon	 	 
DNF Bas Tietema (Ned) An Post Chain Reaction	 	 
DNF Moreno De Pauw (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise	 	 
DNF Brent Van De Kerkhove (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice	 	 
DNF Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan	 	 
DNF William Elliott (Can) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon	 	 
DNF Jens Wallays (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise	 	 
DNF Max Emil Boholm Kørner (Nor) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon	 	 
DNF Alexander Geuens (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice	 	 
DNF Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin	 	 
DNF Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data	 	 
DNF Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors	 	 
DNF Auxence Buntinx (Bel) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon	 	 
DNF Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij	 	 
DNF Guillaume Haag (Bel) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon	 	 
DNF Jonas Goeman (Bel) Tarteletto - Isorex	 	 
DNF Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert	 	 
DNF Laurent Pieters (Bel) Tarteletto - Isorex	 	 
DNF Marco Mathis (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin	 	 
DNF Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept	 	 
DNF Kevin Verwaest (Bel) Tarteletto - Isorex	 	 
DNF Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin	 	 
DNS Huub Duijn (Ned) Veranda's Willems Crelan	 	 
DNS Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data	 	 
DNS Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo	 	 
DNS Dan Gardner (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction