pro-cycling.org
PostNord Danmark Rundt/Tour of Denmark 2017 - 5. etap< < < Poprzedni etap
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-09-16 19:04:22), kat. 2.HC (DEN); 198 km. (Ebeltoft - Aarhus); 16 września 2017. 

1 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb	                        4:44:10	 
2 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo	 	 
3 Michael Carbel Svendgaard (Den) Team Virtu Cycling	 	 
4 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie	 	 
5 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team	 	 
6 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits	 	 
7 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF	 	 
8 Alexander Kamp (Den) Team Virtu Cycling	 	 
9 ChristofferLisson (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm	 	 
10 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo	 	 
11 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb	 	 
12 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert	 	 
13 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij	 	 
14 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert	 	 
15 Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise	 	 
16 Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise	 	 
17 Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise	 	 
18 Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team Virtu Cycling	 	 
19 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb	 	 
20 Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert	 	 
21 Florian Maitre (Fra) Direct Energie	 	 
22 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb	 	 
23 Torkil Veyhe (Den) Coloquick - Cult	 	 
24 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk	 	 
25 Casper Pedersen (Den) Team Giant - Castelli	 	 
26 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise	 	 
27 Niklas Eg (Den) Team Virtu Cycling	 	 
28 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Reprezentacja Danii
29 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij	 	 
30 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team	 	 
31 Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Den) Riwal Platform 
32 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert	 	 
33 Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise	 	 
34 Chris Anker Sorensen (Den) Riwal Platform 
35 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij	 	 
36 Mikkel Frølich Honore (Den) Reprezentacja Danii
37 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk	 	 
38 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie	 	 
39 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (Den) Team Giant - Castelli	 	 
40 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij	 	 
41 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team	 	 
42 Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert	 	 
43 Brecht Dhaene (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert	 	 
44 Jonas Aaen Jorgenson (Den) Riwal Platform
45 Troels Ronning Vinther (Den) Riwal Platform
46 Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (Den) Team Giant - Castelli	 	 
47 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits	 	 
48 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo	 	 
49 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo	 	 
50 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF	 	 
51 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert	 	 
52 Sebastian Lander (Den) Reprezentacja Danii
53 Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm	 	 
54 Jesper Schultz (Den) Coloquick - Cult	 	 
55 Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana Pro Team	 	 
56 Michael Reihs (Den) Team Virtu Cycling	 	 
57 Silas Zacharias Clemmensen (Den) Reprezentacja Danii
58 Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij	 	 
59 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij	 	 
60 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise	 	 
61 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team	 	 
62 Niklas Larsen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling	 	 
63 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie	 	 
64 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits	          00:13	 
65 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie	                          00:18	 
66 Frederik Muff (Den) Reprezentacja Danii                        00:22	 
67 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF	 	 
68 Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF	 	 
69 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk	 	 
70 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk	 	 
71 Andreas Stokbro Nielsen (Den) Riwal Platform
72 Umberto Orsini (Ita) Bardiani CSF	 	 
73 Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Bardiani CSF	 	 
74 Jakob Egholm (Den) Team Giant - Castelli	 	 
75 Mark Sehested Pedersen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling	 	 
76 Mikkel Skjellerup (Den) Reprezentacja Danii
77 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek - Segafredo	 	 
78 Romain Gioux (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk	 	 
79 Casper Von Folsach (Den) Team Giant - Castelli	 	 
80 Morten Ollegard (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm	 	 
81 Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits	 	 
82 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team	                          00:27	 
83 Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise              00:32	 
84 Jesper Juul Andreasen (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm	 	 
85 Mathias Brenghoj (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm	 	 
86 Morten Hulgaard (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm	 	 
87 Nicolai Nielsen (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team	          00:52	 
88 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling	          01:11	 
89 Andreas Lorentz Kron (Den) Riwal Platform                      01:15	 
90 Patrick Clausen (Den) Riwal Platform                           01:21	 
91 Martin Toft Madsen (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm	          01:23	 
92 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie	 	 
93 Paul Ourselin (Fra) Direct Energie	 	 
94 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie	 	 
95 Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (Den) Coloquick - Cult	                  01:43	 
96 Martin Moternsen (Den) Coloquick - Cult	 	 
97 Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij	 	 
98 Nicklas Bøje Pedersen (Den) Team Giant - Castelli	          02:39	 
99 Christian Moberg Jorgensen (Den) Coloquick - Cult	 	 
100 Mathias Krigbaum (Den) Coloquick - Cult	 	 
101 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team	 	 
102 August Poulsen (Den) Reprezentacja Danii                      03:19	 
103 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk	                  03:59	 
104 Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij	 	 
105 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb	                          04:24	 
106 Steffen Munk Christiansen (Den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm	  05:41	 
107 Jacob Gye Madsen (Den) Reprezentacja Danii 
108 Max Kanter (Ger) Team Sunweb	                          06:52	 
109 Rasmus Byriel Iversen (Den) Team Giant - Castelli	          08:49	 
110 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo	 	 
DNF Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF	 	 
DNF Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise	 	 
DNF Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk	 	 
DNS Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo	 	 
DNF John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo

Klasyfikacja końcowa wyścigu:

1 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                           13:41:35
2 Michael Valgren (Den) Astana Pro Team                           00:15
3 Casper Pedersen (Den) Team Giant-Castelli                       00:46
4 Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                      01:00
5 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb                              01:16
6 Torkil Veyhe (Den) ColoQuick Cult                               01:23
7 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij                01:25
8 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis                                01:26
9 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Denmark                            01:37
10 Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Den) Riwal Platform                     01:39