pro-cycling.org
Mistrzostwa świata 2017 - ind. jazda na czas juniorów< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-09-19 16:05:19), kat. 1.CM (NOR); 21,1km (Bergen); 19 września 2017. 

1. Thomas Pidcock (Great Britain)                                                          0:28:02.15
2. Antonio Puppio (Italy)                                                                  0:00:11.92
3. Filip Maciejuk (Poland)                                                                 0:00:13.29
4. Juri Hollmann (Germany)                                                                 0:00:21.53
5. Igor Chzhan (Kazakhstan)                                                                0:00:23.66
6. Julius Johansen (Denmark)                                                               0:00:27.61
7. Daan Hoole (Netherlands)                                                                0:00:29.87
8. Andreas Leknessund (Norway)                                                             0:00:32.30
9. Nik Cemazar (Slovenia)                                                                  0:00:35.49
10. Sebastian Berwick (Australia)                                                          0:00:35.93
11. Vojtech Sedlacek (Czech Republic)                                                      0:00:36.97
12. Thymen Arensman (Netherlands)                                                          0:00:39.89
13. Leon Heinschke (Germany)                                                               0:00:40.26
14. Johan Price-Pejtersen (Denmark)                                                        0:00:41.62
15. Ilan Van Wilder (Belgium)                                                              0:00:46.40
16. Richard Holec (Czech Republic)                                                         0:00:47.79
17. Mitchell Wright (Australia)                                                            0:00:48.06
18. Soren Waerenskjold (Norway)                                                            0:00:55.34
19. Fred Wright (Great Britain)                                                            0:00:57.04
20. Shoi Matsuda (Japan)                                                                   0:00:58.55
21. Sebastien Grignard (Belgium)                                                           0:00:58.64
22. Mauro Schmid (Switzerland)                                                             0:01:07.77
23. Veljko Stojnic (Serbia)                                                                0:01:08.13
24. Kendrick Boots (United States Of America)                                              0:01:13.81
25. Gleb Brussenskiy (Kazakhstan)                                                          0:01:15.70
26. Oscar Elworthy (New Zealand)                                                           0:01:20.14
27. Tobias Bayer (Austria)                                                                 0:01:28.57
28. Charles-Etienne Chretien (Canada)                                                      0:01:30.91
29. Dzianis Mazur (Belarus)                                                                0:01:31.36
30. Xeno Young (Ireland)                                                                   0:01:34.63
31. Damian Papierski (Poland)                                                              0:01:37.28
32. Yevgeniy Fedorov (Kazakhstan)                                                          0:01:37.85
33. Samuele Manfredi (Italy)                                                               0:01:40.90
34. Riley Sheehan (United States Of America)                                               0:01:41.30
35. Ben Hamilton (New Zealand)                                                             0:01:44.36
36. Nikita Martynov (Russian Federation)                                                   0:01:46.45
37. Florentin Lecamus Lambert (France)                                                     0:01:48.36
38. Mario Gamper (Austria)                                                                 0:01:51.08
39. Guillermo Garcia Janiero (Spain)                                                       0:01:51.36
40. Valere Thiebaud (Switzerland)                                                          0:01:51.53
41. Daniil Nikulin (Ukraine)                                                               0:01:51.69
42. Romas Zubrickas (Lithuania)                                                            0:01:52.34
43. Luka Sagadin (Slovenia)                                                                0:01:52.54
44. Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo (Colombia)                                             0:01:55.51
45. Ben Walsh (Ireland)                                                                    0:01:56.66
46. Kristers Ansons (Latvia)                                                               0:01:59.55
47. Olav Hjemsaeter (Norway)                                                               0:02:03.99
48. Jason Oosthuizen (South Africa)                                                        0:02:07.82
49. Alexis Renard (France)                                                                 0:02:09.30
50. Gleb Kugaevski (Russian Federation)                                                    0:02:09.73
51. Hamza Mansouri (Algeria)                                                               0:02:10.00
52. Linus Kvist (Sweden)                                                                   0:02:26.78
53. Kaden Hopkins (Bermuda)                                                                0:02:27.42
54. Arthur Kluckers (Luxembourg)                                                           0:02:29.59
55. Daniil Turuk (Belarus)                                                                 0:02:39.79
56. Thanakhan Chaiyasombat (Thailand)                                                      0:02:46.76
57. Matthew Oliveira (Bermuda)                                                             0:02:52.18
58. Christoffer Wall (Sweden)                                                              0:02:54.03
59. Jose Eduardo Autran Carrillo (Chile)                                                   0:02:57.88
60. Kestutis Vaitaitis (Lithuania)                                                         0:02:58.51
61. Valentin Vasiloiu (Romania)                                                            0:02:58.96
62. Graydon Staples (Canada)                                                               0:03:01.55
63. Ivan Orlov (Azerbaijan)                                                                0:03:10.30
64. Fernando Islas Lopez (Mexico)                                                          0:03:20.78
65. Dylan Redy (Mauritius)                                                                 0:03:30.68
66. Ryan Terry (South Africa)                                                              0:03:43.41
67. Alaeddine Cherhabil (Algeria)                                                          0:03:44.35
68. Melki Mohamed Aziz (Tunisia)                                                           0:03:46.02
69. Abdellah Loukili (Morocco)                                                             0:03:46.30
70. Kiflom Gebreselassie (Ethiopia)                                                        0:03:46.61
71. Charl Du Plooy (Namibia)                                                               0:04:00.42
72. Aymen Merdj (Algeria)                                                                  0:04:11.28
73. Mohammed Medrazi (Morocco)                                                             0:04:14.02
74. Mohamed Rayes (Syrian Arab Republic)                                                   0:04:16.04
75. Schalk Van Der Merwe (Namibia)                                                         0:04:17.47
76. Mikayil Safarli (Azerbaijan)                                                           0:05:18.10
77. Stephen Alberto Belle (Seychelles)                                                     0:05:44.69
78. Wachirawit Saenkhamwong (Thailand)                                                     0:06:19.53