pro-cycling.org
Mistrzostwa świata 2017 - wyścig wspólny orlików< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-09-22 18:26:01), kat. 1.CM (NOR); 191km (Bergen - Bergen); 22 września 2017. 

  1 Benoit Cosnefroy (France)                            4:48:23
  2 Lennard Kamna (Germany)
  3 Michael Carbel Svendgaard (Denmark)                    00:03
  4 Oliver Wood (Great Britain)
  5 Vincenzo Albanese (Italy)
  6 Damien Touze (France)
  7 Max Kanter (Germany)
  8 Michał Paluta (Poland)
  9 Mark Downey (Ireland)
 10 Anders Skaarseth (Norway)
 11 German Nicolas Tivani Perez (Argentina)
 12 Patrick Muller (Switzerland)
 13 Stylianos Farantakis (Greece)
 14 Marc Hirschi (Switzerland)
 15 Bjorg Lambrecht (Belgium)
 16 Aleksandr Riabushenko (Belarus)
 17 Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata (Colombia)
 18 Giovanni Carboni (Italy)
 19 Emiel Planckaert (Belgium)
 20 Tadej Pogacar (Slovenia)
 21 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spain)
 22 Callum Scotson (Australia)
 23 Pavel Sivakov (Russian Federation)
 24 Lucas Eriksson (Sweden)
 25 Jon Irisarri Rincon (Spain)
 26 Jaakko Hanninen (Finland)
 27 Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Norway)
 28 Pascal Eenkhoorn (Netherlands)
 29 Valentin Madouas (France)
 30 Michael Storer (Australia)
 31 Kevin Geniets (Luxembourg)
 32 Stan Dewulf (Belgium)
 33 Mauricio Moreira (Uruguay)
 34 Michal Schlegel (Czech Republic)
 35 Casper Pedersen (Denmark)
 36 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Colombia)
 37 Artem Nych (Russian Federation)
 38 James Shaw (Great Britain)
 39 Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Denmark)
 40 Mark Stewart (Great Britain)                           00:20
 41 Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Colombia)                    01:01
 42 Mikkel Bjerg (Denmark)
 43 Ziga Jerman (Slovenia)                                 01:04
 44 Robert Stannard (Australia)
 45 Piotr Brożyna (Poland)
 46 Hayato Okamoto (Japan)                                 01:50
 46 Dusan Rajovic (Serbia)
 48 Gasper Katrasnik (Slovenia)
 49 Izidor Penko (Slovenia)
 50 Kamil Małecki (Poland)
 51 Yuriy Natarov (Kazakhstan)
 52 Lukas Ruegg (Switzerland)
 53 Joris Nieuwenhuis (Netherlands)
 54 William Barta (United States Of America)
 55 Anatolii Budiak (Ukraine)
 56 Kasper Asgreen (Denmark)
 57 Johannes Schinnagel (Germany)
 58 Edoardo Affini (Italy)
 59 Takeaki Amezawa (Japan)
 60 Nicola Conci (Italy)                                   01:55
 61 Tom Wirtgen (Luxembourg)                               02:16
 62 Gino Mader (Switzerland)                               02:50
 63 Nikolai Cherkasov (Russian Federation)                 03:00
 64 Jai Hindley (Australia)
 65 Petr Rikunov (Russian Federation)                      04:44
 66 Yevgeniy Gidich (Kazakhstan)
 67 Francisco Campos (Portugal)
 68 Benjamin Thomas (France)                               06:11
 69 Daire Feeley (Ireland)                                 06:23
 70 Franck Bonnamour (France)
 71 Jeremy Lecroq (France)
 72 Mikkel Froelich Honore (Denmark)
 73 Grigoriy Shtein (Kazakhstan)
 74 Roman Lehky (Czech Republic)
 75 Patrick Gamper (Austria)
 76 Vadim Pronskiy (Kazakhstan)
 77 Karl Patrick Lauk (Estonia)
 78 Luke Mudgway (New Zealand)
 79 Matic Groselj (Slovenia)
 80 Hector Carretero (Spain)
 81 Ole Forfang (Norway)
 82 Dmitrii Strakhov (Russian Federation)
 83 Erik Sandersson (Sweden)
 84 Sam Dobbs (New Zealand)
 85 Kristoffer Halvorsen (Norway)
 86 Piet Allegaert (Belgium)
 87 Florian Nowak (Germany)
 88 Tobias S. Foss (Norway)
 89 James Knox (Great Britain)                             06:28
 90 Alan Banaszek (Poland)                                 07:34
 91 Soufiane Sahbaoui (Morocco)
 92 Neilson Powless (United States Of America)
 93 Nickolas Zukowsky (Canada)
 94 Sergio Samitier Samitier (Spain)
 95 Scott Davies (Great Britain)                           09:16
 96 André Carvalho (Portugal)
 97 Ethan Hayter (Great Britain)
 98 Jakub Otruba (Czech Republic)
 99 Jasper Philipsen (Belgium)
100 Barnabas Peak (Hungary)
101 Ivo Oliveira (Portugal)
102 Justin Oien (United States Of America)
103 Zahiri Abderrahim (Morocco)
104 Mohcine El Kouraji (Morocco)                           11:07
105 Andrej Petrovski (Macedonia)
106 Pit Leyder (Luxembourg)
107 Szymon Sajnok (Poland)
108 Julius Van Den Berg (Netherlands)
109 Bram Welten (Netherlands)
110 Senne Leysen (Belgium)
111 Atsushi Oka (Japan)                                    13:24
112 Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev (Kazakhstan)                    16:13
113 Gustav Hoog (Sweden)
114 Matteo Moschetti (Italy)
115 Jan Andrej Cully (Slovakia)                            17:04
116 Awet Habtom Tekle (Eritrea)
117 Darragh O'mahony (Ireland)
118 Abderrahmane Mansouri (Algeria)
119 Orluis Aular (Venezuela)
120 Syver Westgaard Waersted (Norway)
121 Regan Gough (New Zealand)
DNF Jack Burke (Canada)
DNF Benjamin Brkic (Austria)
DNF Yahor Shpakouski (Belarus)
DNF Brandon Mcnulty (United States Of America)
DNF Jaime Castrillo Zapater (Spain)
DNF Jason Andrey Huertas Araya (Costa Rica)
DNF Patrick Haller (Germany)
DNF Mykyta Zubenko (Ukraine)
DNF Ka Hoo Fung (Hong Kong, China)
DNF Ian Garrison (United States Of America)
DNF Eriks Toms Gavars (Latvia)
DNF Luis Ricardo Villalobos Hernandez (Mexico)
DNF Markus Freiberger (Austria)
DNF Uladzimir Harakhavik (Belarus)
DNF Rei Onodera (Japan)
DNF Andreas Miltiadis (Cyprus)
DNF Islam Mansouri (Algeria)
DNF Tegshbayar Batsaikhan (Mongolia)
DNF Yacine Hamza (Algeria)
DNF Ilya Volkau (Belarus)
DNF Adam Stenson (Ireland)
DNF Saymon Musie Mehari (Eritrea)
DNF Norman Vahtra (Estonia)
DNF Vasili Strokau (Belarus)
DNF Klavs Rubenis (Latvia)
DNF Samuel Mugisha (Rwanda)
DNF Jose Fernandes (Portugal)
DNF Daniel Moricz (Hungary)
DNF Elgun Alizada (Azerbaijan)
DNF El Mehdi Chokri (Morocco)
DNF Alexander Cowan (Canada)
DNF Janos Zsombor Pelikan (Hungary)
DNF Pier-Andre Cote (Canada)
DNF Marc-Antoine Soucy (Canada)
DNF Matthew Teggart (Ireland)
DNF Matias Alejandro Munoz Tapia (Chile)
DNF Karl-Arnold Vendelin (Estonia)
DNF John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar (Colombia)
DNF Masaki Yamamoto (Japan)
DNF Nikolay Genov (Bulgaria)
DNF Joseph Areruya (Rwanda)
DNF Musa Mikayilzade (Azerbaijan)
DNF Zemenfes Selemun (Eritrea)
DNF Daniel Jara Rodriguez (Costa Rica)
DNF Mehari Tesfatsion (Eritrea)
DNF Zisis Soulios (Greece)
DNF Vitaliy Novakovskyi (Ukraine)
DNF Tomas Contte (Argentina)
DNF Silver Maoma (Estonia)
DNF Fabio Jakobsen (Netherlands)
DNF Joni Kanerva (Finland)
DNF Victor Langellotti (Monaco)
DNF Attila Valter (Hungary)
DNF Roy Roukoz (Lebanon)
DNF Omer Goldshtein (Israel)
DNS Christofer Jurado Lopez (Panama)
DNS Charles Kagimu (Uganda)