pro-cycling.org
Mistrzostwa świata 2017 - wyścig wspólny elity kobiet< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-09-23 17:52:46), kat. 1.CM (NOR); 152,8 km.; 23 września 2017. 

  1 Chantal Blaak (Netherlands)                          4:06:30
  2 Katrin Garfoot (Australia)                             00:28
  3 Amalie Dideriksen (Denmark)
  4 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Netherlands)
  5 Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Poland)
  6 Christine Majerus (Luxembourg)
  7 Susanne Andersen (Norway)
  8 Anna Van Der Breggen (Netherlands)
  9 Emilia Fahlin (Sweden)
 10 Elena Cecchini (Italy)
 11 Pauline Ferrand Prevot (France)
 12 Leah Kirchmann (Canada)
 13 Lucinda Brand (Netherlands)
 14 Hannah Barnes (Great Britain)
 15 Ellen Van Dijk (Netherlands)
 16 Rasa Leleivyte (Lithuania)
 17 Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Spain)
 18 Coryn Rivera (United States Of America)
 19 Sarah Roy (Australia)
 20 Danielle King (Great Britain)
 21 Linda Villumsen (New Zealand)
 22 Ursa Pintar (Slovenia)
 23 Shara Gillow (Australia)
 24 Martina Ritter (Austria)
 25 Janneke Ensing (Netherlands)
 26 Polona Batagelj (Slovenia)
 27 Olga Zabelinskaya (Russian Federation)
 28 Vita Heine (Norway)
 29 Ann-Sophie Duyck (Belgium)
 30 Paula Andrea Patino Bedoya (Colombia)
 31 Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas (Spain)
 32 Karol-Ann Canuel (Canada)
 33 Ingrid Drexel Clouthier (Mexico)
 34 Eugenia Bujak (Poland)
 35 Hanna Nilsson (Sweden)
 36 Elise Delzenne (France)
 37 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Denmark)                        00:36
 38 Tatiana Guderzo (Italy)
 39 Audrey Cordon Ragot (France)                           00:37
 40 Amanda Spratt (Australia)                              00:38
 41 Elizabeth Deignan (Great Britain)
 42 Lisa Brennauer (Germany)                               01:19
 43 Ramona Forchini (Switzerland)
 44 Amy Pieters (Netherlands)
 45 Giorgia Bronzini (Italy)
 46 Rossella Ratto (Italy)                                 01:34
 47 Marianne Vos (Netherlands)                             01:50
 48 Hayley Simmonds (Great Britain)                        02:31
 49 Lisa Klein (Germany)
 50 Eri Yonamine (Japan)
 51 Trixi Worrack (Germany)
 52 Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez (Colombia)             03:53
 53 Rachel Neylan (Australia)                              04:01
 54 Romy Kasper (Germany)
 55 Eider Merino Cortazar (Spain)                          04:18
 56 Anastasiia Iakovenko (Russian Federation)              04:43
 57 Alison Jackson (Canada)
 58 Chloe Hosking (Australia)
 59 Georgia Williams (New Zealand)
 60 Lauren Stephens (United States Of America)
 61 Nikola Noskova (Czech Republic)
 62 Stine Borgli (Norway)                                  05:51
 63 Camilla Mollebro Pedersen (Denmark)
 64 Olga Shekel (Ukraine)
 65 Pernille Mathiesen (Denmark)                           05:57
 66 Elinor Barker (Great Britain)                          06:36
 67 Lex Albrecht (Canada)                                  08:38
 68 Sara Bergen (Canada)                                   09:37
 69 Omer Shapira (Israel)
 70 Ruth Winder (United States Of America)
 71 Sofia Bertizzolo (Italy)
 72 Makhabbat Umutzhanova (Kazakhstan)                     11:53
 73 Amber Leone Neben (United States Of America)           13:06
 74 Kirsti Lay (Canada)                                    14:02
 75 Kseniia Dobrynina (Russian Federation)
 76 Eugenie Duval (France)                                 14:52
 77 Aude Biannic (France)
DNF Gracie Elvin (Australia)
DNF Juliette Labous (France)
DNF Jolien D'hoore (Belgium)
DNF Megan Guarnier (United States Of America)
DNF Charlotte Becker (Germany)
DNF Katharine Hall (United States Of America)
DNF Claudia Lichtenberg (Germany)
DNF Emilie Moberg (Norway)
DNF Tayler Wiles (United States Of America)
DNF Julie Leth (Denmark)
DNF Alba Teruel Ribes (Spain)
DNF Spela Kern (Slovenia)
DNF Barbara Benko (Hungary)
DNF Linda Indergand (Switzerland)
DNF Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (South Africa)
DNF Anna Plichta (Poland)
DNF Ewelina Szybiak (Poland)
DNF Katrine Aalerud (Norway)
DNF Antri Christoforou (Cyprus)
DNF Alice Barnes (Great Britain)
DNF Melissa Lowther (Great Britain)
DNF Elisa Balsamo (Italy)
DNF Elisa Longo Borghini (Italy)
DNF Monika Kiraly (Hungary)
DNF Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (Colombia)
DNF Agua Marina Espinola (Paraguay)
DNF Jelena Eric (Serbia)
DNF Małgorzata Jasińska (Poland)
DNF Nicole Hanselmann (Switzerland)
DNF Marta Lach (Poland)
DNF Wing Yee Leung (Hong Kong, China)
DNF Anna Potokina (Russian Federation)
DNF Maria Yapura Plaza (Argentina)
DNF Olena Pavlukhina (Azerbaijan)
DNF Varvara Fasoi (Greece)
DNF Christina Perchtold (Austria)
DNF Natalya Saifutdinova (Kazakhstan)
DNF Elise Maes (Luxembourg)
DNF Lydia Boylan (Ireland)
DNF Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Spain)
DNF Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Spain)
DNF Yumi Kajihara (Japan)
DNF Kelly Van Den Steen (Belgium)
DNF Lotta Pauliina Lepisto (Finland)
DNF Ingrid Moe (Norway)
DNF Claire Faber (Luxembourg)
DNF Sara Penton (Sweden)
DNF Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru (Ethiopia)
DNF Daiva Tuslaite (Lithuania)
DNF Christina Malling Siggaard (Denmark)
DNF Trine Schmidt (Denmark)
DNF Amiliya Iskakova (Kazakhstan)
DNF Estefania Pilz (Argentina)
DNF Chantal Hoffmann (Luxembourg)
DNF Alexandra Nessmar (Sweden)
DNF Aurelie Halbwachs (Mauritius)
DNF Alzbeta Pavlendova (Slovakia)
DNF Brenda Santoyo Perez (Mexico)
DNF Ana Maria Covrig (Romania)
DNF Rotem Gafinovitz (Israel)
DNF Kathrin Schweinberger (Austria)
DNF Justina Jovaisyte (Lithuania)
DNF Jer Ling Serene Lee (Singapore)
DNF Svetlana Kuznetsova (Russian Federation)
DNF Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez (Chile)
DNF Yao Pang (Hong Kong, China)
DNF Chane Jonker (South Africa)
DNF Qianyu Yang (Hong Kong, China)
DNF Nicolle Wendy Borges (Brazil)
DNF Paola Andrea Munoz Grandon (Chile)
DNF Laura Vainionpaa (Finland)
DNF Jessy Druyts (Belgium)
DNF Hilla Yizhaq (Israel)
DNF Selam Amha Gerefiel (Ethiopia)
DNF Julia Karlsson (Sweden)