pro-cycling.org
Mistrzostwa świata 2017 - wyścig wspólny elity mężczyzn< < < Poprzedni etap
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-09-24 17:02:51), kat. 1.CM (NOR); 267,5km (Rong - Bergen); 24 września 2017. 

  1 Peter Sagan (Słowacja)                           6:28:11
  2 Alexander Kristoff (Norwegia)
  3 Michael Matthews (Australia)
  4 Matteo Trentin (Włochy)
  5 Ben Swift (Wielka Brytania)
  6 Greg Van Avermaet (Belgia)
  7 Michael Albasini (Szwajcaria)
  8 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Kolumbia)
  9 Alexey Lutsenko (Kazachstan)
 10 Julian Alaphilippe (Francja)
 11 Michał Kwiatkowski (Polska)
 12 Soren Kragh Andersen (Dania)
 13 Tony Gallopin (Francja)
 14 Zdenek Stybar (Czechy)
 15 Vasil Kiryienka (Białoruś)
 16 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rosja)
 17 Philippe Gilbert (Belgia)
 18 Sergei Chernetski (Rosja)
 19 Rui Costa (Portugalia)
 20 Simon Geschke (Niemcy)
 21 Michael Valgren Andersen (Dania)
 22 Lukas Postlberger (Austria)
 23 Ilnur Zakarin (Rosja)
 24 Niki Terpstra (Holandia)
 25 Tom Dumoulin (Holandia)
 26 Daniel Martin (Irlandia)
 27 Rigoberto Uran (Kolumbia)                          00:05
 28 Alberto Bettiol (Włochy)
 29 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Dania)                        00:27
 30 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Norwegia)                    01:04
 31 Jonathan Castroviejo (Hiszpania)
 32 Julien Simon (Francja)
 33 Nicolas Roche (Irlandia)
 34 Bauke Mollema (Holandia)                           01:20
 35 Guillaume Boivin (Kanada)
 36 Peter Kennaugh (Wielka Brytania)                   01:22
 37 Warren Barguil (Francja)                           01:23
 38 Diego Ulissi (Włochy)
 39 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RPA)                  02:32
 40 Nikias Arndt (Niemcy)
 41 Michael Schar (Szwajcaria)
 42 Luka Pibernik (Słowenia)
 43 Aleksejs Saramotins (Łotwa)
 44 Stefan Kung (Szwajcaria)
 45 Juraj Sagan (Słowacja)
 46 Yukiya Arashiro (Japonia)
 47 Marcus Burghardt (Niemcy)
 48 Roman Kreuziger (Czechy)
 49 Daryl Impey (RPA)
 50 Silvan Dillier (Szwajcaria)
 51 Tobias Ludvigsson (Szwecja)
 52 Michał Gołaś (Polska)
 53 Alex Howes (USA)
 54 Imanol Erviti (Hiszpania)
 55 Nelson Oliveira (Portugalia)
 56 Odd Christian Eiking (Norwegia)
 57 Elia Viviani (Włochy)
 58 Jose Rojas (Hiszpania)
 59 Sonny Colbrelli (Włochy)
 60 Simon Clarke (Australia)
 61 Jan Polanc (Słowenia)
 62 Mitchell Docker (Australia)
 63 Eduardo Sepulveda (Argentyna)
 64 Tiago Machado (Portugalia)
 65 Ricardo Vilela (Portugalia)
 66 Luis Leon Sanchez (Hiszpania)
 67 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Kolumbia)
 68 Stefan Denifl (Austria)
 69 Tony Martin (Niemcy)
 70 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Hiszpania)
 71 Bob Jungels (Luksemburg)
 72 Dylan Teuns (Belgia)
 73 Oliver Naesen (Belgia)
 74 Sebastian Langeveld (Holandia)
 75 Michael Morkov (Dania)
 76 Christopher Juul Jensen (Dania)
 77 Vegard Stake Laengen (Norwegia)
 78 Andrey Grivko (Ukraina)                            03:13
 79 Jan Barta (Czechy)
 80 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kazachstan)
 81 Hugo Houle (Kanada)
 82 Paweł Poljański (Polska)
 83 Natnael Berhane (Erytrea)
 84 Anthony Roux (Francja)
 85 Lilian Calmejane (Francja)
 86 Cyril Gautier (Francja)
 87 Jens Keukeleire (Belgia)
 88 Salvatore Puccio (Włochy)
 89 Jasper Stuyven (Belgia)                            05:49
 90 Paul Martens (Niemcy)
 91 Matej Mohoric (Słowenia)
 92 Luka Mezgec (Słowenia)
 93 Heinrich Haussler (Australia)
 94 Jack Haig (Australia)
 95 Tiesj Benoot (Belgia)                              06:33
 96 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Polska)                         06:37
 97 Scott Thwaites (Wielka Brytania)                   07:33
 98 Mark Christian (Wielka Brytania)
 99 Rick Zabel (Niemcy)
100 Fabian Lienhard (Szwajcaria)
101 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Norwegia)
102 Ignatas Konovalovas (Litwa)
103 Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Hiszpania)
104 Lars Boom (Holandia)                               07:35
105 Daniele Bennati (Włochy)
106 Jesus Herrada (Hiszpania)
107 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Hiszpania)
108 Marc Soler (Hiszpania)
109 Kiel Reijnen (USA)                                 09:21
110 Tim Wellens (Belgia)
111 Gregory Rast (Szwajcaria)                          09:24
112 Marco Haller (Austria)
113 Alessandro De Marchi (Włochy)                      09:26
114 Nils Politt (Niemcy)                               10:21
115 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Kolumbia)
116 Jasha Sutterlin (Niemcy)
117 Tao Geoghegan Hart (Wielka Brytania)
118 Johannes Frohlinger (Niemcy)
119 Koen De Kort (Holandia)
120 Antoine Duchesne (Kanada)
121 Primoz Roglic (Słowenia)
122 Olivier Le Gac (Francja)
123 Mihkel Raim (Estonia)                              11:53
124 Joseph Rosskopf (USA)
125 Daniel Hoelgaard (Norwegia)
126 Ryan Mullen (Irlandia)
127 Jiri Polnicky (Czechy)
128 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kazachstan)
129 Dion Smith (Nowa Zelandia)
130 Jose Goncalves (Portugalia)
131 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Argentyna)
132 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Luksemburg)
DSQ Gianni Moscon (Włochy)
DNF Krists Neilands (Łotwa)
DNF Truls Korsaeth (Norwegia)
DNF Michal Kolar (Słowacja)
DNF Jack Bauer (Nowa Zelandia)
DNF Luke Durbridge (Australia)
DNF Wout Poels (Holandia)
DNF Conor Dunne (Irlandia)
DNF Andrey Amador (Kostaryka)
DNF Nairo Quintana (Kolumbia)
DNF Stanislau Bazhkou (Białoruś)
DNF Ruben Guerreiro (Portugalia)
DNF Tejay Van Garderen (USA)
DNF Maciej Paterski (Polska)
DNF Jos Van Emden (Holandia)
DNF Rory Sutherland (Australia)
DNF Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Kolumbia)
DNF Jay Mc Carthy (Australia)
DNF Alexey Vermeulen (USA)
DNF Erik Baska (Słowacja)
DNF Marek Canecky (Słowacja)
DNF Maciej Bodnar (Polska)
DNF Sebastian Henao Gomez (Kolumbia)
DNF Alex Kirsch (Luksemburg)
DNF Alexander Porsev (Rosja)
DNF Willem Jakobus Smit (RPA)
DNF Jan Tratnik (Słowenia)
DNF Alexis Gougeard (Francja)
DNF Adam Blythe (Wielka Brytania)
DNF Owain Doull (Wielka Brytania)
DNF Jonathan Dibben (Wielka Brytania)
DNF Sean McKenna (Irlandia)
DNF Julien Vermote (Belgia)
DNF Kim Magnusson (Szwecja)
DNF Petr Vakoc (Czechy)
DNF Kristoffer Skjerping (Norwegia)
DNF August Jensen (Norwegia)
DNF Maxim Belkov (Rosja)
DNF Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (Kolumbia)
DNF Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (Kolumbia)
DNF Danny Van Poppel (Holandia)
DNF Alo Jakin (Estonia)
DNF Aksel Nommela (Estonia)
DNF Serghei Tvetcov (Rumunia)
DNF Mads Pedersen (Dania)
DNF Charalampos Kastrantas (Grecja)
DNF Salaheddine Mraouni (Maroko)
DNF Patrik Tybor (Słowacja)
DNF Ian Stannard (Wielka Brytania)
DNF Ivan Savitckii (Rosja)
DNF Josef Cerny (Czechy)
DNF Elchin Asadov (Azerbejdżan)
DNF Kostyantyn Rybaruk (Ukraina)
DNF Nathan Brown (USA)
DNF Valens Ndayisenga (Rwanda)
DNF Mekseb Debesay (Erytrea)
DNF Eugert Zhupa (Albania)
DNF Yauhen Sobal (Białoruś)
DNF King Lok Cheung (Hong Kong)
DNF Patrick Bevin (Nowa Zelandia)
DNF Matti Manninen (Finlandia)
DNF Mathew Hayman (Australia)
DNF Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul (Erytrea)
DNS Damien Shaw (Irlandia)