pro-cycling.org
Tre Valli Varesine 2017
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-10-03 16:48:25), kat. 1.HC (ITA); 192,9 km.; 3 październik 2017. 

1 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale              4:49:08
  2 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
  3 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
  4 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
  5 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                00:07
  6 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
  7 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky
  8 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
  9 Daniel Martinez (Col) Wilier Triestina                 00:17
 10 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                     00:18
 11 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 12 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 13 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 14 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 15 Yonder Godoy (Ven) Wilier Triestina
 16 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 17 Eduard Prades (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 18 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 19 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
 20 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 21 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
 22 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 23 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 24 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 25 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 26 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                     00:22
 27 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 28 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb                         00:25
 29 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 30 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 31 Pierpaolo Ficara (Ita) Amore & Vita - Selle Smp        00:37
 32 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
 33 Rodolfo Torres (Col) Androni Giocattoli                00:45
 34 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                   01:06
 35 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 36 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                    01:08
 37 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 38 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott
 39 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 40 Pier Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 41 Marco Zamparella (Ita) Amore & Vita - Selle Smp        01:22
 42 Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 43 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy          01:28
 44 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina
 45 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 46 Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 47 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 48 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
 49 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
 50 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 51 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
 52 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 53 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 54 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 55 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
 56 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 57 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 58 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 59 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 60 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 61 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
 62 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
 63 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky                            01:41
 64 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
 65 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 66 Redi Halilaj (Alb) Amore & Vita - Selle Smp
 67 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac
 68 Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                 02:26
 69 Daniel Turek (Cze) Israel Cycling Academy
 70 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 71 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 02:47
 72 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy           03:51
 73 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 74 Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 75 Michele Gazzara (Ita) Sangemini - Mg. K Vis            05:08
 76 Miguel Eduardo Florez (Col) Wilier Triestina           05:16
 77 German Nicolas Tivani Perez (Arg) Unieuro Trevigia     06:03
 78 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
 79 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 80 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 81 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
 82 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
 83 Cristian Rodriguez (Spa) Wilier Triestina
 84 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina
 85 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ
 86 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 87 Ivan Ramiro Sosa (Col) Androni Giocattoli
 88 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 89 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 90 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky
 91 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ
 92 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky
 93 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
 94 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ
 95 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 96 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 97 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 98 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
 99 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
100 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott
101 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott
102 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
103 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
104 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott
105 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                    07:22
106 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                07:36
107 Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF                     08:26
108 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF
109 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
DNF Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
DNF Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
DNF Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
DNF Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
DNF Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
DNF Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
DNF Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
DNF Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
DNF Nuno Bico (Por) Movistar Team
DNF Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
DNF Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Karl Patrick Lauk (Est) Astana Pro Team
DNF Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team
DNF José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
DNF Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
DNF Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ
DNF Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data
DNF Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
DNF Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data
DNF Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul (Eri) Dimension Data
DNF Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
DNF Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team
DNF Francesco Lamon (Ita) Italy
DNF Alessandro Covi (Ita) Italy
DNF Stefano Oldani (Ita) Italy
DNF Luca Mozzato (Ita) Italy
DNF Luca Covili (Ita) Italy
DNF Alessandro Monaco (Ita) Italy
DNF Andrea Cacciotti (Ita) Italy
DNF Mihkel Räim (Est) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Dan Craven (Nam) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Luis Lemus (Mex) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Nicolas Sessler (Bra) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Davide Ballerini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
DNF Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Marino Kobayashi (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Manuel Belletti (Ita) Wilier Triestina
DNF Ildar Crcasv (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
DNF Evgeny Kobernyak (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
DNF Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
DNF Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
DNF Artem Nych (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
DNF Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
DNF Dylan Pace (Swi) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Christopher Butler (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Danilo Celano (Ita) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Luis Mas (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Davide Orrico (Ita) Sangemini - Mg. K Vis
DNF Nicola Gaffurini (Ita) Sangemini - Mg. K Vis
DNF Michele Scartezzini (Ita) Sangemini - Mg. K Vis
DNF Paolo Toto (Ita) Sangemini - Mg. K Vis
DNF Federico Canuti (Ita) D'Amico Utensilnord
DNF Ettore Carlini (Ita) D'Amico Utensilnord
DNF Pietro Di Genova (Ita) D'Amico Utensilnord
DNF Francesco Petrini (Ita) D'Amico Utensilnord
DNF Angelo Raffaele (Ita) D'Amico Utensilnord
DNF Angelo Vitiello (Ita) D'Amico Utensilnord
DNF Uri Martins Sandoval (Mex) Amore & Vita - Selle Smp
DNF Besmir Banushi (Alb) Amore & Vita - Selle Smp
DNF Marco Bernardinetti (Ita) Amore & Vita - Selle Smp
DNF Francesco Mancini (Ita) Amore & Vita - Selle Smp
DNF Riccardo Cenghialta (Ita) Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1902
DNF Marco Molteni (Ita) Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1902
DNF Simone Ravanelli (Ita) Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1902
DNF Mattia Viel (Ita) Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1902
DNF Donovan Alonso Davila Cespedes (CRc) Unieuro Trevigiani - He
DNF Joao Almeida (Por) Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1902