pro-cycling.org
Mediolan-Turyn 2017
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-10-05 16:53:14), kat. 1.HC (ITA); 186 km (Mediolan - Turyn); 5 październik 2017. 

  1 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac               4:24:51
  2 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                           00:10
  3 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                        00:20
  4 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                     00:28
  5 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ                                  00:31
  6 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky
  7 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                  00:33
  8 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ                                00:35
  9 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             00:43
 10 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                     00:53
 11 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                  00:56
 12 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                    00:57
 13 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 01:05
 14 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 15 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                     01:11
 16 Egan Bernal (Col) Androni Giocattoli                   01:17
 17 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   01:25
 18 Cristian Rodriguez (Spa) Wilier Triestina              01:32
 19 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                       01:39
 20 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             01:40
 21 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                     01:45
 22 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                              01:47
 23 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                     02:18
 24 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               02:28
 25 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors             02:30
 26 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 27 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          02:57
 28 Yonder Godoy (Ven) Wilier Triestina                    03:21
 29 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 30 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina
 31 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini            03:26
 32 Rodolfo Torres (Col) Androni Giocattoli
 33 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
 34 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                     03:40
 35 Ivan Ramiro Sosa (Col) Androni Giocattoli              03:43
 36 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                            03:46
 37 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                03:51
 38 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini          03:55
 39 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                04:03
 40 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                 04:10
 41 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 42 Mathias Leturnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits     04:12
 43 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                             04:28
 44 Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      04:30
 45 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                  04:46
 46 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                   04:51
 47 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina                    04:56
 48 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 05:10
 49 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 50 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
 51 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors             05:16
 52 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac                    05:40
 53 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  05:42
 54 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team
 55 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 56 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                           05:48
 57 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                05:58
 58 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                                 06:29
 59 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                      07:38
 60 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 61 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
 62 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 63 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 64 Matteo Spreafico (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 65 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 66 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 67 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 68 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 69 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 70 Umberto Orsini (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 71 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 72 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 73 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
 74 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
 75 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
 76 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
 77 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                         08:15
 78 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 79 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott                            08:30
 80 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits     08:41
 81 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     09:56
 82 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      10:07
 83 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                        11:02
 84 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo                    11:08
 85 Filippo Ganna (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 86 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 87 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 88 Marino Kobayashi (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 89 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
 90 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 91 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott
 92 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
 93 Karl Patrick Lauk (Est) Astana Pro Team
 94 Alex Turrin (Ita) Wilier Triestina
 95 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
 96 Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRc) Androni Giocattoli          13:18
 97 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                13:36
 98 Héctor Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team                   13:38
 99 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
100 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
101 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
102 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac                  13:53
103 Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo                    18:22
DNF Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
DNF Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
DNF Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
DNF Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
DNF Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
DNF Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
DNF Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky
DNF Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb
DNF Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
DNF Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
DNF Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
DNF Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
DNF Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
DNF Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
DNF Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina
DNF Davide Ballerini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
DNF Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
DNF Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF
DNF Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF
DNF Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF
DNF Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF
DNF Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ
DNF Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ
DNF Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
DNF Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
DNF Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
DNF Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini