pro-cycling.org
Il Lombardia 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-10-07 17:18:55), kat. 1.UWT( ITA); 247km (Bergamo - Como); 7 października 2017. 

  1 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 6:15:29
  2 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors             00:28
  3 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                           00:38
  4 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
  5 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
  6 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
  7 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
  8 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                             00:40
  9 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                     00:42
 10 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team                00:47
 11 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 12 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 13 Egan Bernal (Col) Androni Giocattoli
 14 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 15 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                01:12
 16 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
 17 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
 18 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 19 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                     01:26
 20 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 21 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   02:20
 22 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 23 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                02:56
 24 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                            03:00
 25 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                  03:41
 26 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 27 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 28 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 29 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 30 Yonder Godoy (Ven) Wilier Triestina                    04:45
 31 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                     05:18
 32 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
 33 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 34 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                       05:51
 35 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 36 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
 37 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 38 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky                              08:08
 39 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 40 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 41 Mathias Leturnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 42 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                                 09:23
 43 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   09:39
 44 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ
 45 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie
 46 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 47 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                    11:05
 48 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 49 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 50 Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 51 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 52 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 53 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 54 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
 55 Cristian Rodriguez (Spa) Wilier Triestina
 56 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina
 57 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 58 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 59 Rodolfo Torres (Col) Androni Giocattoli
 60 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 61 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
 62 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
 63 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 64 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott
 65 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 66 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ
 67 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
 68 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
 69 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
 70 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
 71 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
 72 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
 73 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky                            11:10
 74 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                           11:24
 75 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits     12:36
 76 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 77 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 78 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                14:33
 79 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                         14:49
 80 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                    15:21
 81 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
 82 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
 83 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
 84 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data                    15:45
 85 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
 86 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 87 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 88 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 89 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF                        16:37
 90 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                17:09
 91 Artem Nych (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 92 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  17:45
 93 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini              20:18
 94 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 95 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 96 Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 97 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott                      21:25
 98 Nuno Bico (Por) Movistar Team
 99 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott
100 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
DNF Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Davide Ballerini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
DNF Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
DNF Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
DNF Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
DNF Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
DNF Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
DNF Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
DNF Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
DNF Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF
DNF Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
DNF Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF
DNF Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF
DNF Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF
DNF Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
DNF Martin Elmiger (Swi) BMC Racing Team
DNF Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
DNF Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
DNF Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team
DNF Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
DNF Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie
DNF Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie
DNF Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Direct Energie
DNF Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie
DNF Paul Ourselin (Fra) Direct Energie
DNF Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
DNF Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
DNF Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ
DNF Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
DNF Ildar Arslanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
DNF Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
DNF Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
DNF Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
DNF Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
DNF Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
DNF Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
DNF Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
DNF Héctor Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team
DNF Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
DNF Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Marino Kobayashi (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
DNF Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
DNF Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
DNF Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
DNF Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
DNF Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
DNF Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data
DNF Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
DNF Ben King (USA) Dimension Data
DNF Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
DNF Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNF Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
DNF Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
DNF Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
DNF Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
DNF Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
DNF Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
DNF Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
DNF Alberto Cecchin (Ita) Wilier Triestina
DNF Miguel Eduardo Florez (Col) Wilier Triestina
DNF Daniel Martinez (Col) Wilier Triestina
DNF Alex Turrin (Ita) Wilier Triestina