pro-cycling.org
Santos Women's Tour 2018 - 4. etap< < < Poprzedni etap
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2018-01-14 12:08:52), kat. 2.1 (AUS); 46km (Wakefield Road - Wakefield Road); 14 stycznia 2017. 

1. Chloe Hosking (Aus) Ale Cipollini                                                       1:07:29
2. Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling                                               
3. Annette Edmondson (Aus) Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling                                         
4. Abigail Van Twisk (GBr) Trek-Drops                                                       
5. Maria Vittoria Sperotto (Ita) BePink                                                     
6. Emilie Moberg (Nor) Team Virtu Cycling                                                   
7. Jelena Eric (Srb) Cylance Pro Cycling                                                    
8. Sarah Roy (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women                                                   
9. Alison Jackson (Can) Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank                                      
10. Marlies Mejias Garcia (Cub) Twenty20 presented by Sho-Air                               
11. Rachele Barbieri (Ita) Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling                                         
12. Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) UniSA-Australia                                                  
13. Georgia Baker (Aus) TIS Racing                                                          
14. Eva Buurman (Ned) Trek-Drops                                                            
15. Grace Brown (Aus) Holden Team Gusto Racing                                              
16. Katrin Garfoot (Aus) UniSA-Australia                                                    
17. Mikayla Harvey (NZl) Vantage New Zealand National Team                                  
18. Alex Manly (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women                                                 
19. Amanda Spratt (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women                                              
20. Kristina Clonan (Aus) TIS Racing                                                        
21. Kate McIlroy (NZl) Specialized Women's Racing                                           
22. Danielle Morshead (USA) Twenty20 presented by Sho-Air                                   
23. Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Mitchelton-Scott Women                                       
24. Amy Cure (Aus) Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling                                                 
25. Katarzyna Pawłowska (Pol) Team Virtu Cycling                                            
26. Georgia Whitehouse (Aus) Sydney Uni-Staminade Women's Cycling Team                      
27. Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling                                             
28. Shannon Malseed (Aus) Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank                                    
29. Shayna Powless (USA) Twenty20 presented by Sho-Air                                      
30. Erica Magnaldi (Ita) BePink                                                             
31. Taryn Heather (Aus) Specialized Women's Racing                                          
32. Ashlee Ankudinoff (Aus) Specialized Women's Racing                                      
33. Lauren Kitchen (Aus) UniSA-Australia                                                    
34. Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Team Virtu Cycling                                              
35. Sharlotte Lucas (NZl) Specialized Women's Racing                                        
36. Christel Van Loo (Ned) Maaslandster International                                       
37. Maeve Plouffe (Aus) TIS Racing                                                          
38. Jessica Mundy (Aus) TIS Racing                                                          
39. Audrey Cordon-Ragot (Fra) Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling                                      
40. Lucy Kennedy (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women                                               
41. Linda Villumsen (NZl) Team Virtu Cycling                                                
42. Amanda Jamieson (NZl) Maaslandster International                                        
43. Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Trek-Drops                                                         
44. Margot Clyne (USA) Twenty20 presented by Sho-Air                                        
45. Emma Grant (GBr) Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank                                         
46. Grace Anderson (NZl) Vantage New Zealand National Team                                  
47. Deborah Paine (NZl) Vantage New Zealand National Team                                   
48. Rylee Mcmullen (NZl) Vantage New Zealand National Team                                  
49. Holly Marie Breck (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling                                             
50. Lucy Bechtel (Aus) Specialized Women's Racing                                           
51. Riejanne Markus (Ned) Waowdeals                                                         
52. Francesca Pattaro (Ita) BePink                                                          
53. Kendall Ryan (USA) Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank                                       
54. Angela Smith (Aus) Sydney Uni-Staminade Women's Cycling Team                           0:00:13
55. Lauren Stephens (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling                                               
56. Emily Newsom (USA) Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank                                       
57. Ella Bloor (Aus) Specialized Women's Racing                                             
58. Gina Ricardo (Aus) Sydney Uni-Staminade Women's Cycling Team                            
59. Kathryn Buss (USA) Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank                                       
60. Scotti Lechuga-Wilborne (USA) Twenty20 presented by Sho-Air                             
61. Anouska Koster (Ned) Waowdeals                                                          
62. Jessica Allen (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women                                              
63. Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) Waowdeals                                                         
64. Eri Yonamine (Jpn) Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling                                             
65. Carlee Taylor (Aus) Holden Team Gusto Racing                                            
66. Louise Norman Hansen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                                           
67. Lauretta Hanson (Aus) UniSA-Australia                                                   
68. Erica Clevenger (USA) Twenty20 presented by Sho-Air                                     
69. Trine Schmidt (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                                                  
70. Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) BePink                                                           
71. Roxanne Knetemann (Ned) Ale Cipollini                                                  0:00:21
72. Karlijn Swinkels (Ned) Ale Cipollini                                                    
73. Megan Scott (Aus) Sydney Uni-Staminade Women's Cycling Team                             
74. Annasley Park (GBr) Trek-Drops                                                         0:00:24
75. Soraya Paladin (Ita) Ale Cipollini                                                     0:00:28
76. Rachel Neylan (Aus) UniSA-Australia                                                    0:01:07
DNS. Molly Weaver (GBr) Trek-Drops                                                          
DNS. Tayler Wiles (USA) Trek-Drops                                                          

Końcowa klasyfikacja generalna:

1. Amanda Spratt (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women                                              10:47:21
2. Lauren Stephens (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling                                               0:00:41
3. Katrin Garfoot (Aus) UniSA-Australia                                                    0:01:21
4. Lucy Kennedy (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women                                               0:01:36
5. Grace Brown (Aus) Holden Team Gusto Racing                                              0:01:54
6. Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Mitchelton-Scott Women                                       0:02:07
7. Shannon Malseed (Aus) Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank                                    0:02:09
8. Kate McIlroy (NZl) Specialized Women's Racing                                           0:02:25
9. Grace Anderson (NZl) Vantage New Zealand National Team                                  0:02:42
10. Emma Grant (GBr) Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank                                        0:02:46
11. Taryn Heather (Aus) Specialized Women's Racing                                         0:02:49
12. Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Trek-Drops                                                         
13. Mikayla Harvey (NZl) Vantage New Zealand National Team                                 0:02:54
14. Chloe Hosking (Aus) Ale Cipollini                                                      0:03:09
15. Katarzyna Pawłowska (Pol) Team Virtu Cycling                                           0:03:11
16. Linda Villumsen (NZl) Team Virtu Cycling                                               0:03:15
17. Abigail Van Twisk (GBr) Trek-Drops                                                     0:03:24
18. Roxanne Knetemann (Ned) Ale Cipollini                                                   
19. Sharlotte Lucas (NZl) Specialized Women's Racing                                       0:03:25
20. Amy Cure (Aus) Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling                                                0:03:26
21. Erica Magnaldi (Ita) BePink                                                            0:03:29
22. Eva Buurman (Ned) Trek-Drops                                                           0:03:31
23. Lauren Kitchen (Aus) UniSA-Australia                                                   0:03:39
24. Audrey Cordon-Ragot (Fra) Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling                                     0:03:56
25. Shayna Powless (USA) Twenty20 presented by Sho-Air                                     0:04:07
26. Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling                                             0:04:08
27. Alison Jackson (Can) Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank                                    0:04:13
28. Marlies Mejias Garcia (Cub) Twenty20 presented by Sho-Air                              0:04:16
29. Georgia Baker (Aus) TIS Racing                                                         0:04:18
30. Deborah Paine (NZl) Vantage New Zealand National Team                                  0:04:20
31. Annette Edmondson (Aus) Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling                                       0:04:31
32. Maeve Plouffe (Aus) TIS Racing                                                         0:04:39
33. Scotti Lechuga-Wilborne (USA) Twenty20 presented by Sho-Air                            0:05:03
34. Anouska Koster (Ned) Waowdeals                                                          
35. Alex Manly (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women                                                0:05:10
36. Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) Waowdeals                                                         
37. Amanda Jamieson (NZl) Maaslandster International                                       0:05:26
38. Rachel Neylan (Aus) UniSA-Australia                                                    0:05:27
39. Jessica Mundy (Aus) TIS Racing                                                         0:05:31
40. Riejanne Markus (Ned) Waowdeals                                                        0:05:37
41. Ashlee Ankudinoff (Aus) Specialized Women's Racing                                     0:05:42
42. Eri Yonamine (Jpn) Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling                                            0:05:45
43. Erica Clevenger (USA) Twenty20 presented by Sho-Air                                    0:05:55
44. Sarah Roy (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women                                                 0:06:00
45. Lucy Bechtel (Aus) Specialized Women's Racing                                          0:06:07
46. Jessica Allen (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women                                             0:06:13
47. Rachele Barbieri (Ita) Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling                                        0:06:49
48. Soraya Paladin (Ita) Ale Cipollini                                                      
49. Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) UniSA-Australia                                                 0:07:29
50. Christel Van Loo (Ned) Maaslandster International                                      0:08:07
51. Emilie Moberg (Nor) Team Virtu Cycling                                                 0:08:22
52. Trine Schmidt (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                                                 0:08:46
53. Lauretta Hanson (Aus) UniSA-Australia                                                  0:09:38
54. Kathryn Buss (USA) Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank                                      0:12:46
55. Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling                                            0:14:45
56. Maria Vittoria Sperotto (Ita) BePink                                                   0:15:54
57. Karlijn Swinkels (Ned) Ale Cipollini                                                   0:16:39
58. Kristina Clonan (Aus) TIS Racing                                                       0:16:58
59. Carlee Taylor (Aus) Holden Team Gusto Racing                                           0:17:12
60. Margot Clyne (USA) Twenty20 presented by Sho-Air                                       0:17:56
61. Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Team Virtu Cycling                                             0:18:21
62. Ella Bloor (Aus) Specialized Women's Racing                                            0:19:28
63. Emily Newsom (USA) Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank                                      0:20:19
64. Georgia Whitehouse (Aus) Sydney Uni-Staminade Women's Cycling Team                     0:20:54
65. Megan Scott (Aus) Sydney Uni-Staminade Women's Cycling Team                            0:21:03
66. Holly Marie Breck (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling                                            0:22:01
67. Francesca Pattaro (Ita) BePink                                                         0:22:55
68. Louise Norman Hansen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling                                          0:23:38
69. Rylee Mcmullen (NZl) Vantage New Zealand National Team                                 0:23:58
70. Kendall Ryan (USA) Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank                                      0:24:02
71. Angela Smith (Aus) Sydney Uni-Staminade Women's Cycling Team                           0:24:48
72. Jelena Eric (Srb) Cylance Pro Cycling                                                  0:26:47
73. Danielle Morshead (USA) Twenty20 presented by Sho-Air                                  0:29:21
74. Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) BePink                                                          0:31:52
75. Annasley Park (GBr) Trek-Drops                                                         0:35:49
76. Gina Ricardo (Aus) Sydney Uni-Staminade Women's Cycling Team                           0:39:14