pro-cycling.org
People's Choice Classic 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2018-01-14 12:11:09), kat. 1.NE (AUS); 50,6km (Wakefield Road, Adelaide - Wakefield Road, Adelaide); 14 stycznia 2017. 

1. Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                        1:04:25
2. Andre Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                                                         
3. Caleb Ewan (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott                                                        
4. Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                                                     
5. Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                                                  
6. Chris Lawless (GBr) Team Sky                                                             
7. Sam Welsford (Aus) UniSA-Australia                                                       
8. Enrico Battaglin (Ita) LottoNL-Jumbo                                                     
9. Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team                                                      
10. Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data                                                       
11. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Spa) Movistar Team                                               
12. Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin                                                
13. Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb                                                          
14. Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                       0:00:03
15. Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                                                     
16. Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                      
17. Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott                                                      
18. Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team                                                   
19. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                                                  
20. Steele von Hoff (Aus) UniSA-Australia                                                   
21. Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                      
22. Logan Owen (USA) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale                               
23. Alex Frame (NZl) Trek-Segafredo                                                         
24. Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                       
25. Michael Mørkøv (Den) Quick-Step Floors                                        
26. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                                                    
27. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                                                
28. Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb                                                        
29. Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                                                       
30. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Bahrain-Merida                                              0:00:08
31. Rudiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                      
32. Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama-FDJ                                                         
33. Mathew Hayman (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott                                                    
34. Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                      
35. Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                                                     
36. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) Dimension Data                                                   
37. Scott Davies (GBr) Dimension Data                                                       
38. Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                                                   
39. Nuno Bico (Por) Movistar Team                                                           
40. Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team                                                 
41. Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                                                          
42. Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                     
43. Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama-FDJ                                                     
44. Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team                                          
45. Georg Preidler (Aut) Groupama-FDJ                                                       
46. Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo                                                    
47. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates                                      
48. Niklas Eg (Den) Trek-Segafredo                                                          
49. Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                                                   
50. Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale                             
51. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama-FDJ                                                   
52. Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                                                 
53. Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                                                        
54. Daan Olivier (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                                                        
55. Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin                                                
56. Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                                         
57. Mickael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                   
58. Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team                                                     
59. Steve Morabito (Swi) Groupama-FDJ                                                       
60. Davide Cimolai (Ita) Groupama-FDJ                                                       
61. Alex Edmondson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott                                                   
62. Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                                                   0:00:24
63. Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                                                 0:00:25
64. Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                                                          
65. Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb                                                             
66. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal                                                      0:00:29
67. Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton-Scott                                                       
68. Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                                                    0:00:31
69. Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) Groupama-FDJ                                                    0:00:32
70. Jacobus Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                                                     
71. Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                                                   
72. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale                  
73. José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                                                    
74. Patrick Bevin (NZl) BMC Racing Team                                                     
75. Maarten Wynants (Bel) LottoNL-Jumbo                                                     
76. Robert Gesink (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                                                       
77. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                                                     
78. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                                            
79. Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                                                      0:00:35
80. Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                                                          
81. Thomas Scully (NZl) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale                            
82. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                                                      
83. Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky                                                        
84. Daniel Oss (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                        0:00:39
85. Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo                                                     
86. Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                                                      
87. Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo                                                     
88. Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                     
89. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                                                      
90. William Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale                           
91. Nathan Earle (Aus) UniSA-Australia                                                      
92. Scott Bowden (Aus) UniSA-Australia                                                      
93. Jaime Castrillo (Spa) Movistar Team                                                     
94. Robert Wagner (Ger) LottoNL-Jumbo                                                       
95. Tom Leezer (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                                                          
96. Jon Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                                              
97. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                                                      
98. Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                                                   0:00:44
99. Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                                                 
100. Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                   
101. Simon Gerrans (Aus) BMC Racing Team                                                    
102. Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team                                                     
103. Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                                      
104. Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                                                    0:00:46
105. Alex Porter (Aus) UniSA-Australia                                                     0:00:47
106. Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                                                           0:00:55
107. Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Dimension Data                                                0:00:59
108. George Bennett (NZl) LottoNL-Jumbo                                                     
109. Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                                                       0:01:02
110. Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Team Sky                                                    
111. Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data                                                     0:01:09
112. Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky                                                             
113. Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                                                      
114. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Sky                                                 
115. Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Quick-Step Floors                                              0:01:12
116. Timothy Roe (Aus) UniSA-Australia                                                     0:01:13
117. Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin                                               0:01:22
118. Rubén Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team                                                    
119. Cameron Meyer (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott                                                  0:01:27
120. Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                                                 0:01:34
121. Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky                                                         
122. Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                                                    
123. Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                                               0:01:36
124. Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team                                               0:01:37
125. Truls Engen Korsaeth (Nor) Astana Pro Team                                             
126. Brendan Canty (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale                           
127. Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                                                    0:01:42
128. Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott                                                  0:01:45
129. Zakkari Dempster (Aus) UniSA-Australia                                                0:01:58
130. Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data                                                    
131. Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale                        0:02:51
132. Nathan Haas (Aus) Katusha-Alpecin                                                     0:03:31