pro-cycling.org
Etoile de Bessèges 2018 - 3. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2018-02-02 19:02:31), kat. 2.1 (FRA); 152km (Bessèges - Bessèges); 2 lutego 2017. 

1. Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                                                                  3:56:29
2. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                                                       
3. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                   
4. Sean De Bie (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                               
5. Timothy Dupont (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                                 
6. Brenton Jones (Aus) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                         
7. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                      
8. Amaury Capiot (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                             
9. Damien Touze (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                    
10. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                    
11. Jerome Mainard (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                            
12. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                          
13. Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                                  
14. Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                 
15. Milan Menten (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                             
16. Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                           
17. Tom Dernies (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                               
18. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
19. Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                  
20. Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                      
21. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                                 
22. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                   
23. Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                           
24. Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                        
25. Dennis Coenen (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                         
26. Cyril Barthe (Fra) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                                        
27. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
28. Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                 
29. Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                                
30. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                  
31. Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    
32. Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                      
33. Mathias De Witte (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                         
34. Benjamin Thomas (Fra) FDJ                                                               
35. Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                  
36. Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                           
37. Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                       
38. Yoann Paillot (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                  
39. Nicolas Baldo (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                  
40. Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                     
41. Ludwig De Winter (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                     
42. Jon Irisarri Rincon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                        
43. Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                         
44. Valentin Madouas (Fra) FDJ                                                              
45. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                 
46. Johan Le Bon (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                                   
47. Jordi Warlop (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                             
48. Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                     
49. Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         
50. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                             
51. Amael Moinard (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                     
52. Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                                 
53. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                             
54. Gianni Marchand (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                       
55. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         
56. Brecht Ruyters (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                        
57. Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                            
58. Franklin Six (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                         
59. Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ                                                                   
60. Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                                 
61. Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                    
62. Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                 
63. Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                             
64. Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                        
65. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    
66. Christophe Masson (Fra) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                    
67. Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Vital Concept Club                                            
68. Bruno Armirail (Fra) FDJ                                                                
69. Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                         
70. Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie                                                    
71. Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                      
72. Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                    
73. Colin Chris Stüssi (Swi) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                            
74. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                                                    
75. Justin Mottier (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                                0:00:12
76. Michiel Dieleman (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                      
77. Alo Jakin (Est) St Michel-Auber 93                                                     0:05:14
78. Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                     
79. Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                           
80. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                      
81. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                   
82. Lukas Spengler (Swi) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                       
83. Davide Gabburo (Ita) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                                
84. Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                          
85. Romain Feillu (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                  
86. Michael Bresciani (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                    
87. Pierre Barbier (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                            
88. Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                              
89. Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                     
90. Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                                                             
91. Justin Oien (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                                
92. Stijn Steels (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                             
93. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                             
94. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                                
95. Jerome Cousin (Fra) Direct Energie                                                      
96. Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                        
97. Dries De Bondt (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                           
98. Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                     0:12:39
99. Roy Jans (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                              
100. Miguel Angel Benito Diez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                  
101. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                          
102. Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                      
103. Marco Bernardinetti (Ita) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                          
104. Elias Van Breussegem (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                    
105. Przemysław Kasperkiewicz (Pol) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                            
106. Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                   
107. Bert De Backer (Bel) Vital Concept Club                                                
108. Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
109. Kenny Dehaes (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                        
110. Adrien Garel (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                                  
111. Stijn De Bock (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                       0:14:29
112. Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                   
113. Maris Bogdanovics (Lat) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                            
114. Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    
115. Mikel Iturria Segurola (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                             
116. Jan-André Freuler (Swi) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                            
117. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                                                       
118. Pierre Idjouadiene (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                       
119. Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                          
120. Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                         
121. Iltjan Nika (Alb) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                                  
DNS. 113 - BARBIN Enrico                                                                    

Klasyfikacja generalna po 3. etapie:

1. Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                                                                  11:04:24
2. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                                                      0:00:08
3. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                     0:00:10
4. Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                                   
5. Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                 0:00:14
6. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                  0:00:16
7. Timothy Dupont (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                                 
8. Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                        
9. Milan Menten (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                             0:00:17
10. Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                         
11. Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie                                                    
12. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                            0:00:18
13. Michiel Dieleman (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                      
14. Amaury Capiot (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                           0:00:20
15. Brenton Jones (Aus) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                        
16. Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                                
17. Sean De Bie (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                              
18. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
19. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
20. Cyril Barthe (Fra) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                                        
21. Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    
22. Jordi Warlop (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                             
23. Dennis Coenen (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                         
24. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                    
25. Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                      
26. Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                  
27. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                                 
28. Tom Dernies (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                               
29. Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                           
30. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                   
31. Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                  
32. Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                      
33. Mathias De Witte (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                         
34. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                  
35. Johan Le Bon (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                                   
36. Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                           
37. Jon Irisarri Rincon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                        
38. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                 
39. Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                            
40. Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                     
41. Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                 
42. Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         
43. Jerome Mainard (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                            
44. Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                                 
45. Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                 
46. Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                     
47. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         
48. Yoann Paillot (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                  
49. Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                    
50. Gianni Marchand (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                       
51. Valentin Madouas (Fra) FDJ                                                              
52. Amael Moinard (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                     
53. Ludwig De Winter (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                     
54. Brecht Ruyters (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                        
55. Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ                                                                   
56. Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                           
57. Nicolas Baldo (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                  
58. Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                             
59. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    
60. Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                        
61. Benjamin Thomas (Fra) FDJ                                                               
62. Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Vital Concept Club                                            
63. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                          
64. Bruno Armirail (Fra) FDJ                                                                
65. Franklin Six (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                         
66. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                                                   0:00:59
67. Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                     0:01:37
68. Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                   0:02:26
69. Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                                0:02:35
70. Damien Touze (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                  0:03:17
71. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                             
72. Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                       0:03:38
73. Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                        0:04:17
74. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                            0:05:33
75. Romain Feillu (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93                                                 0:05:34
76. Pierre Barbier (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                            
77. Dries De Bondt (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                           
78. Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                           
79. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                   
80. Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                     
81. Stijn Steels (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                             
82. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                                
83. Justin Oien (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                                
84. Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo-Oscaro                                                     
85. Christophe Masson (Fra) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                   0:05:38
86. Jerome Cousin (Fra) Direct Energie                                                     0:06:16
87. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                                     0:06:53
88. Alo Jakin (Est) St Michel-Auber 93                                                     0:08:16
89. Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                         0:08:31
90. Michael Bresciani (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                   0:08:50
91. Lukas Spengler (Swi) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                      0:09:04
92. Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                       0:10:02
93. Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                                                            0:10:47
94. Justin Mottier (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                                0:10:59
95. Davide Gabburo (Ita) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                               0:11:13
96. Colin Chris Stüssi (Swi) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                           0:11:57
97. Przemysław Kasperkiewicz (Pol) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                            0:12:56
98. Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                      0:12:59
99. Kenny Dehaes (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic                                         
100. Marco Bernardinetti (Ita) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                          
101. Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                          
102. Roy Jans (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                             
103. Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF                                                   
104. Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
105. Elias Van Breussegem (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan                                    
106. Bert De Backer (Bel) Vital Concept Club                                               0:13:20
107. Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                    0:13:38
108. Pierre Idjouadiene (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                      0:14:46
109. Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                   0:14:49
110. Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                                         
111. Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                          
112. Stijn De Bock (Bel) Cibel-Cebon                                                        
113. Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                   
114. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie                                                       
115. Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                                            0:16:32
116. Maris Bogdanovics (Lat) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                           0:22:26
117. Miguel Angel Benito Diez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                 0:22:59
118. Iltjan Nika (Alb) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                                 0:26:00
119. Adrien Garel (Fra) Vital Concept Club                                                 0:29:02
120. Mikel Iturria Segurola (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias                            0:32:02
121. Jan-André Freuler (Swi) Amore & Vita-Prodir                                           0:33:59