pro-cycling.org
Dubai Tour 2018 - 1. etapNastępny etap > > >
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2018-02-06 12:58:59), kat. 2.HC (UAE); 167 km. (Dubaj - Palm Jumeirah); 6 luty 2018. 

  1 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                3:51:35
  2 Magnus Cort (Den) Astana Pro Team
  3 Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
  4 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
  5 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
  6 Jacob Hennessy (GBr) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange
  7 Eric Young (USA) Rally Cycling
  8 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
  9 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
 10 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 11 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 12 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
 13 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
 14 Brian Kamstra (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
 15 Robert Stannard (Aus) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange
 16 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data
 17 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 18 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 19 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 20 Julien Vermote (Bel) Dimension Data
 21 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
 22 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 23 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 24 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Dimension Data
 25 Mehdi Benhamouda (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
 26 Timo Roosen (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
 27 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 28 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 29 Brandon Mcnulty (USA) Rally Cycling
 30 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data
 31 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 32 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 33 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 34 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 35 Tyler Magner (USA) Rally Cycling
 36 Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
 37 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo
 38 Anass Ait El Abdia (Mar) UAE Team Emirates
 39 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 40 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
 41 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 42 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
 43 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
 44 Brad Huff (USA) Rally Cycling
 45 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
 46 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
 47 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
 48 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
 49 Nazaerbieke Bieken (Chn) Mitchelton-BikeExchange
 50 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 51 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                  00:12
 52 Luca Pacioni (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
 53 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
 54 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
 55 David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                         00:16
 56 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits    00:20
 57 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) LottoNL-Jumbo              00:36
 58 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 59 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Katusha-Alpecin                     00:48
 60 Filippo Ganna (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  00:54
 61 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits         01:02
 62 Jaber Almansoori (UAE) UAE National Team               01:11
 63 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) UAE Team Emirates              01:15
 64 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team                01:30
 65 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 66 Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 67 Thomas Leezer (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                      01:32
 68 Marco Coledan (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
 69 Liam Bertazzo (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia      01:34
 70 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          01:52
 71 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                  02:23
 72 Majed Albloushi (UAE) UAE National Team                02:35
 73 Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
 74 Moh Almaurawwi Alblooshi (UAE) UAE National Team
 75 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 02:50
 76 Quentin Valognes (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
 77 Jay Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data
 78 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
 79 Bram Tankink (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
 80 Samuel Jenner (Aus) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange
 81 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 82 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  03:16
 83 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 84 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
 85 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
 86 Fuwen Xue (Chn) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange                03:28
 87 Saif Alkaabi (UAE) UAE National Team
 88 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 89 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 90 Daniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 91 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 92 Danny Pate (USA) Rally Cycling
 93 Simone Bevilacqua (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia  03:31
 94 Wenhui Bi (Chn) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange                04:12
 95 Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 96 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team                05:04
 97 Xialong Sun (Chn) Mitchelton-BikeExchange
 98 Nasser Almemari (UAE) UAE National Team                05:51
 99 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk                 06:11
100 Matthew Brammeier (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                06:19
101 Khalid Mayouf (UAE) UAE National Team                  06:47
102 Marco Mathis (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                     06:50
103 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
104 Robin Carpenter (USA) Rally Cycling
105 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  06:55
106 Truls Korsaeth (Nor) Astana Pro Team                   07:12
107 Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (UAE) UAE Team Emirates        07:45
108 Mohammed Almansoori (UAE) UAE National Team
109 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                        08:29
110 Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
DNS Paul Martens (Ger) LottoNL-Jumbo
DSQ Jesse Anthony (USA) Rally Cycling

Klasyfikacja generalna po 1. etapie:

1 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                3:51:25
  2 Magnus Cort (Den) Astana Pro Team                      00:04
  3 Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                   00:06
  4 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing Team             00:07
  5 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates             00:10
  6 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
  7 Jacob Hennessy (GBr) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange
  8 Eric Young (USA) Rally Cycling
  9 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 10 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
 11 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 12 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 13 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
 14 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
 15 Brian Kamstra (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
 16 Robert Stannard (Aus) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange
 17 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data
 18 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 19 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 20 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 21 Julien Vermote (Bel) Dimension Data
 22 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
 23 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 24 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 25 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Dimension Data
 26 Mehdi Benhamouda (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
 27 Timo Roosen (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
 28 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 29 Brandon Mcnulty (USA) Rally Cycling
 30 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data
 31 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 32 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 33 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 34 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 35 Tyler Magner (USA) Rally Cycling
 36 Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
 37 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo
 38 Anass Ait El Abdia (Mar) UAE Team Emirates
 39 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 40 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
 41 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 42 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
 43 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
 44 Brad Huff (USA) Rally Cycling
 45 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
 46 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
 47 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
 48 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
 49 Nazaerbieke Bieken (Chn) Mitchelton-BikeExchange
 50 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 51 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                  00:22
 52 Luca Pacioni (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
 53 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
 54 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
 55 David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                         00:26
 56 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits    00:30
 57 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) LottoNL-Jumbo              00:46
 58 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 59 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Katusha-Alpecin                     00:58
 60 Filippo Ganna (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  01:04
 61 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits         01:12
 62 Jaber Almansoori (UAE) UAE National Team               01:21
 63 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) UAE Team Emirates              01:25
 64 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team                01:40
 65 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 66 Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 67 Thomas Leezer (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                      01:42
 68 Marco Coledan (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
 69 Liam Bertazzo (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia      01:44
 70 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          02:02
 71 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                  02:33
 72 Majed Albloushi (UAE) UAE National Team                02:45
 73 Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
 74 Moh Almaurawwi Alblooshi (UAE) UAE National Team
 75 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 03:00
 76 Quentin Valognes (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
 77 Jay Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data
 78 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
 79 Bram Tankink (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
 80 Samuel Jenner (Aus) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange
 81 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 82 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  03:23
 83 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   03:26
 84 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
 85 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
 86 Fuwen Xue (Chn) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange                03:38
 87 Saif Alkaabi (UAE) UAE National Team
 88 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 89 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 90 Daniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 91 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 92 Danny Pate (USA) Rally Cycling
 93 Simone Bevilacqua (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia  03:41
 94 Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                      04:19
 95 Wenhui Bi (Chn) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange                04:22
 96 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team                05:14
 97 Xialong Sun (Chn) Mitchelton-BikeExchange
 98 Nasser Almemari (UAE) UAE National Team                06:01
 99 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk                 06:21
100 Matthew Brammeier (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                06:29
101 Khalid Mayouf (UAE) UAE National Team                  06:57
102 Marco Mathis (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                     07:00
103 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
104 Robin Carpenter (USA) Rally Cycling
105 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  07:05
106 Truls Korsaeth (Nor) Astana Pro Team                   07:22
107 Mohammed Almansoori (UAE) UAE National Team            07:52
108 Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (UAE) UAE Team Emirates        07:55
109 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                        08:39
110 Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida