pro-cycling.org
Dubai Tour 2018 - 2. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2018-02-07 12:39:22), kat. 2.HC (UAE); 190 km. (Skydive Dubai - Ras al Khaimah); 7 luty 2018. 

  1 Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 4:34:31
  2 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
  3 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
  4 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data
  5 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
  6 Magnus Cort (Den) Astana Pro Team
  7 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
  8 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
  9 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 10 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 11 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 12 Mehdi Benhamouda (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
 13 Jacob Hennessy (GBr) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange
 14 Eric Young (USA) Rally Cycling
 15 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
 16 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 17 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 18 Truls Korsaeth (Nor) Astana Pro Team
 19 Lo?c Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 20 Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 21 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 22 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
 23 Nazaerbieke Bieken (Chn) Mitchelton-BikeExchange
 24 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 25 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
 26 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 27 Brian Kamstra (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
 28 Amund Gr?ndahl Jansen (Nor) LottoNL-Jumbo
 29 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
 30 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo
 31 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 32 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
 33 Robert Stannard (Aus) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange
 34 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 35 Robin Carpenter (USA) Rally Cycling
 36 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 37 Luca Pacioni (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
 38 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
 39 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 40 Nasser Almemari (UAE) UAE National Team
 41 Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 42 Xialong Sun (Chn) Mitchelton-BikeExchange
 43 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 44 Danny Pate (USA) Rally Cycling
 45 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 46 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 47 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 48 Brad Huff (USA) Rally Cycling
 49 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Dimension Data
 50 Jaber Almansoori (UAE) UAE National Team
 51 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
 52 Anass Ait El Abdia (Mar) UAE Team Emirates
 53 Brandon Mcnulty (USA) Rally Cycling
 54 Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
 55 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 56 Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 57 Moh Almaurawwi Alblooshi (UAE) UAE National Team
 58 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 59 Daniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 60 Samuel Jenner (Aus) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange
 61 Julien Vermote (Bel) Dimension Data
 62 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 63 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 64 Filippo Ganna (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 65 Timo Roosen (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
 66 Majed Albloushi (UAE) UAE National Team
 67 Tyler Magner (USA) Rally Cycling
 68 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
 69 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
 70 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 71 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
 72 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 73 Marco Coledan (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
 74 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits         00:20
 75 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 76 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors          00:23
 77 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   00:26
 78 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 79 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
 80 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                 00:31
 81 Thomas Leezer (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
 82 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                    00:32
 83 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                      00:36
 84 Jay Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data                       00:42
 85 Matthew Brammeier (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
 86 Quentin Valognes (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
 87 Khalid Mayouf (UAE) UAE National Team
 88 Liam Bertazzo (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia      00:44
 89 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
 90 Simone Bevilacqua (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
 91 Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
 92 David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 93 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Katusha-Alpecin                     00:51
 94 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) UAE Team Emirates              00:58
 95 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                        01:18
 96 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                  01:37
 97 Bram Tankink (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
 98 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                    01:40
 99 Saif Alkaabi (UAE) UAE National Team                   01:43
100 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                   01:47
101 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data
102 Marco Mathis (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                     02:06
103 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                      02:12
104 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
105 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
106 Mohammed Almansoori (UAE) UAE National Team            03:31
107 Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (UAE) UAE Team Emirates
108 Fuwen Xue (Chn) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange                05:08
109 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk                 05:36
DNS Wenhui Bi (Chn) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange

Klasyfikacja generalna po 2. etapie:

1 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                8:25:50
  2 Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                   00:02
  3 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing Team             00:09
  4 Magnus Cort (Den) Astana Pro Team                      00:10
  5 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team                  00:12
  6 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates             00:16
  7 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
  8 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
  9 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
 10 Jacob Hennessy (GBr) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange
 11 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data
 12 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
 13 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 14 Eric Young (USA) Rally Cycling
 15 Lo?c Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 16 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
 17 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 18 Mehdi Benhamouda (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
 19 Brian Kamstra (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
 20 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
 21 Robert Stannard (Aus) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange
 22 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 23 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 24 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 25 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 26 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo
 27 Nazaerbieke Bieken (Chn) Mitchelton-BikeExchange
 28 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Dimension Data
 29 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
 30 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 31 Julien Vermote (Bel) Dimension Data
 32 Brandon Mcnulty (USA) Rally Cycling
 33 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 34 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
 35 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 36 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 37 Anass Ait El Abdia (Mar) UAE Team Emirates
 38 Timo Roosen (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
 39 Brad Huff (USA) Rally Cycling
 40 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
 41 Tyler Magner (USA) Rally Cycling
 42 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
 43 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
 44 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
 45 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia     00:28
 46 Luca Pacioni (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
 47 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 48 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credit     00:36
 49 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 50 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                  00:42
 51 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                 00:47
 52 Amund Gr?ndahl Jansen (Nor) LottoNL-Jumbo              00:52
 53 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 54 Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk                   01:00
 55 Filippo Ganna (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  01:10
 56 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia       01:12
 57 David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                         01:16
 58 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   01:18
 59 Jaber Almansoori (UAE) UAE National Team               01:27
 60 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits         01:38
 61 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team                01:46
 62 Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 63 Marco Coledan (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia      01:48
 64 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Katusha-Alpecin                     01:55
 65 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data                    02:03
 66 Thomas Leezer (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                      02:19
 67 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) UAE Team Emirates              02:29
 68 Liam Bertazzo (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia      02:34
 69 Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk           02:51
 70 Moh Almaurawwi Alblooshi (UAE) UAE National Team
 71 Majed Albloushi (UAE) UAE National Team
 72 Samuel Jenner (Aus) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange            03:06
 73 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 74 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Cofidis, Solutions Cred     03:29
 75 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                   03:33
 76 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                    03:38
 77 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team                        03:44
 78 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 79 Danny Pate (USA) Rally Cycling
 80 Daniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 81 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 82 Jay Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data                       03:48
 83 Quentin Valognes (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
 84 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors          03:55
 85 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   03:58
 86 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                  04:16
 87 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          04:20
 88 Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                      04:25
 89 Simone Bevilacqua (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Ita     04:31
 90 Bram Tankink (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                       04:43
 91 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                    04:46
 92 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team                05:20
 93 Xialong Sun (Chn) Mitchelton-BikeExchange
 94 Saif Alkaabi (UAE) UAE National Team                   05:27
 95 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                      05:44
 96 Nasser Almemari (UAE) UAE National Team                06:07
 97 Robin Carpenter (USA) Rally Cycling                    07:06
 98 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  07:11
 99 Matthew Brammeier (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                07:17
100 Truls Korsaeth (Nor) Astana Pro Team                   07:28
101 Khalid Mayouf (UAE) UAE National Team                  07:45
102 Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                       08:45
103 Fuwen Xue (Chn) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange                08:52
104 Marco Mathis (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                     09:12
105 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team               09:18
106 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                        10:03
107 Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (UAE) UAE Team Emirates        11:28
108 Mohammed Almansoori (UAE) UAE National Team            11:29
109 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk                 11:59