pro-cycling.org
Dubai Tour 2018 - 3. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2018-02-08 12:55:59), kat. 2.HC (UAE); 183 km. (Skydive Dubai - Fujairah); 8 luty 2018. 

1 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data                  3:53:46
  2 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
  3 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
  4 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
  5 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
  6 Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
  7 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
  8 Magnus Cort (Den) Astana Pro Team
  9 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 10 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
 11 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 12 Amund Gr?ndahl Jansen (Nor) LottoNL-Jumbo
 13 Jacob Hennessy (GBr) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange
 14 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
 15 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
 16 Eric Young (USA) Rally Cycling
 17 Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (UAE) UAE Team Emirates
 18 Brad Huff (USA) Rally Cycling
 19 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
 20 Mohammed Almansoori (UAE) UAE National Team
 21 Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 22 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 23 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
 24 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
 25 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 26 Mehdi Benhamouda (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
 27 Nasser Almemari (UAE) UAE National Team
 28 Jaber Almansoori (UAE) UAE National Team
 29 Lo?c Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 30 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
 31 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
 32 Robert Stannard (Aus) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange
 33 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 34 Nazaerbieke Bieken (Chn) Mitchelton-BikeExchange
 35 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 36 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 37 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 38 Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
 39 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 40 Anass Ait El Abdia (Mar) UAE Team Emirates
 41 Samuel Jenner (Aus) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange
 42 Julien Vermote (Bel) Dimension Data
 43 Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
 44 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
 45 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 46 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
 47 Brian Kamstra (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
 48 Truls Korsaeth (Nor) Astana Pro Team
 49 Quentin Valognes (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
 50 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
 51 Xialong Sun (Chn) Mitchelton-BikeExchange
 52 Majed Albloushi (UAE) UAE National Team
 53 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 54 Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 55 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 56 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Dimension Data
 57 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 58 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
 59 Simone Bevilacqua (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
 60 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 61 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 62 Brandon Mcnulty (USA) Rally Cycling
 63 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 64 Luca Pacioni (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
 65 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 66 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 67 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
 68 Matthew Brammeier (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
 69 Timo Roosen (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
 70 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 71 Robin Carpenter (USA) Rally Cycling
 72 Tyler Magner (USA) Rally Cycling
 73 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 74 Thomas Leezer (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                      00:18
 75 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   00:20
 76 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credit     00:23
 77 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                      00:28
 78 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team               00:36
 79 Liam Bertazzo (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia      00:43
 80 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits         00:51
 81 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                      00:53
 82 Jay Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data                       01:07
 83 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 84 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 85 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data
 86 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                  01:11
 87 Marco Coledan (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia      01:35
 88 David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                         01:38
 89 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                    01:41
 90 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
 91 Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 92 Filippo Ganna (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 93 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
 94 Bram Tankink (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
 95 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 96 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 97 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   02:32
 98 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
 99 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
100 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
101 Daniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                   02:42
102 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Katusha-Alpecin                     03:08
103 Marco Mathis (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
104 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo
105 Danny Pate (USA) Rally Cycling
106 Saif Alkaabi (UAE) UAE National Team
107 Moh Almaurawwi Alblooshi (UAE) UAE National Team
108 Fuwen Xue (Chn) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange                05:02
109 Khalid Mayouf (UAE) UAE National Team

Klasyfikacja generalna po 3. etapie:

1 Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                12:19:38
  2 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data                    00:04
  3 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) BMC Racing Team             00:07
  4 Magnus Cort (Den) Astana Pro Team                      00:08
  5 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
  6 Lo?c Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
  7 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                    00:10
  8 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
  9 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates             00:14
 10 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 11 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 12 Jacob Hennessy (GBr) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange
 13 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
 14 Eric Young (USA) Rally Cycling
 15 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
 16 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
 17 Mehdi Benhamouda (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
 18 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
 19 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 20 Robert Stannard (Aus) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange
 21 Brian Kamstra (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
 22 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 23 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 24 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 25 Nazaerbieke Bieken (Chn) Mitchelton-BikeExchange
 26 Brad Huff (USA) Rally Cycling
 27 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 28 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 29 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 30 Julien Vermote (Bel) Dimension Data
 31 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 32 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Dimension Data
 33 Anass Ait El Abdia (Mar) UAE Team Emirates
 34 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
 35 Brandon Mcnulty (USA) Rally Cycling
 36 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
 37 Timo Roosen (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
 38 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
 39 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
 40 Tyler Magner (USA) Rally Cycling
 41 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
 42 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                  00:18
 43 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia     00:26
 44 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 45 Luca Pacioni (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
 46 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                    00:34
 47 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                 00:45
 48 Amund Gr?ndahl Jansen (Nor) LottoNL-Jumbo              00:50
 49 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credit     00:57
 50 Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk                   00:58
 51 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia       01:10
 52 Jaber Almansoori (UAE) UAE National Team               01:25
 53 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   01:36
 54 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                      01:43
 55 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team                01:44
 56 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                  01:51
 57 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) UAE Team Emirates              02:27
 58 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 59 Thomas Leezer (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                      02:35
 60 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                 02:46
 61 Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk           02:49
 62 Majed Albloushi (UAE) UAE National Team
 63 Filippo Ganna (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 64 David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                         02:52
 65 Samuel Jenner (Aus) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange            03:04
 66 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 67 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data                    03:08
 68 Liam Bertazzo (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia      03:15
 69 Marco Coledan (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia      03:21
 70 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo                      03:22
 71 Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          03:25
 72 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Cofidis, Solutions Cred     03:27
 73 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                   03:31
 74 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                    03:36
 75 Quentin Valognes (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk               03:42
 76 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 77 Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                      04:23
 78 Simone Bevilacqua (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Ita     04:27
 79 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   04:49
 80 Jay Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data                       04:53
 81 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Katusha-Alpecin                     05:01
 82 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team                05:18
 83 Xialong Sun (Chn) Mitchelton-BikeExchange
 84 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team                        05:23
 85 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          05:25
 86 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                  05:55
 87 Moh Almaurawwi Alblooshi (UAE) UAE National Team       05:57
 88 Nasser Almemari (UAE) UAE National Team                06:05
 89 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                      06:10
 90 Bram Tankink (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                       06:22
 91 Daniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport                   06:24
 92 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors          06:25
 93 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
 94 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   06:28
 95 Danny Pate (USA) Rally Cycling                         06:50
 96 Robin Carpenter (USA) Rally Cycling                    07:04
 97 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  07:09
 98 Matthew Brammeier (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                07:15
 99 Truls Korsaeth (Nor) Astana Pro Team                   07:26
100 Saif Alkaabi (UAE) UAE National Team                   08:33
101 Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                       08:43
102 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team               09:52
103 Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (UAE) UAE Team Emirates        11:26
104 Mohammed Almansoori (UAE) UAE National Team            11:27
105 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                        11:42
106 Marco Mathis (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                     12:18
107 Khalid Mayouf (UAE) UAE National Team                  12:45
108 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk                 13:38
109 Fuwen Xue (Chn) Mitchelton-Bikeexchange                13:52