pro-cycling.org
Clasica de Almeria 2018
dodał: Magda Tkacz (2018-02-12 10:59:05), kat. 1.HC (ESP); 185.1 km. (Almeria › Roquetas de Mar); 12 luty 2018. 

  1 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott                              4:35:28
  2 Danny van Poppel (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
  3 Timothy Dupont (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
  4 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
  5 Florian Senechal (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
  6 Marko Kump (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
  7 Mads Wurtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
  8 Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar Team
  9 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
 10 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
 11 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie
 12 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 13 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederalandse Loterij
 14 Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 15 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team
 16 Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Verandas Willems Crelan
 17 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 18 José Joaquin Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team
 19 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 20 Kamil Gradek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 21 Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Spa) Burgos BH
 22 Ryan Anderson (Can) Rally Cycling
 23 Hector Saez Benito (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
 24 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 25 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton-Scott
 26 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 27 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias     00:07
 28 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
 29 Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 30 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
 31 Nick van der Lijke (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 32 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) LottoNL-Jumbo
 33 Michael Goolaerts (Bel) Verandas Willems Crelan                  00:18
 34 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                               00:21
 35 Roger Kluge (Ger) Mitchelton-Scott
 36 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                                00:25
 37 Stef Clement (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                                 00:29
 38 Michael Valgren (Den) Astana Pro Team                            00:33
 39 Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 40 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                           00:36
 41 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton-Scott
 42 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton-Scott
 43 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
 44 Ibai Salas Zorrozua (Spa) Burgos BH                              00:46
 45 Jorge Cubero Galvez (Spa) Burgos BH
 46 Evgeny Kobernyak (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
 47 Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana (Spa) Team Euskadi
 48 Senne Leysen (Bel) Verandas Willems Crelan
 50 Milan Menten (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen
 51 Willie Smit (RSA) Katusha-Alpecin
 52 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
 53 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 54 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team
 55 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
 56 Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
 57 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 58 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 59 Jon Ander Insausti (Spa) Team Euskadi
 60 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
 61 Sergei Shilov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
 62 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
 63 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 64 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
 65 Josu Zabala Lopez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 66 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 67 Julen Amezqueta Moreno (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 68 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 69 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin
 70 Jan Willem van Schip (Ned) Roompot
 71 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
 72 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 73 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Direct Energie
 74 Kyle Murphy (USA) Rally Cycling
 75 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Movistar Team                            01:10
 76 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                         01:37
 77 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 78 Robbert de Greef (Ned) Roompot - NEderlandse Loterij             01:52
 79 Pablo Torres Muino (Spa) Burgos BH
 80 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team
 81 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                                01:57
 82 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                             02:00
 83 Floris De Tier (Bel) LottoNL-Jumbo                               02:23
 84 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 85 Neilson Powless (USA) LottoNL-Jumbo
 86 Nikolai Cherkasov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
 87 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Movistar Team
 88 Colin Joyce (USA) Rally Cycling
 89 Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                          03:06
 90 Simon Sellier (Fra) Direct Energie
 91 Ricardo Garcia (Spa) Team Euskadi                                03:21
 92 Ibai Azurmendi (Spa) Team Euskadi
 93 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                    03:28
 94 Stijn Steels (Bel) Verandas Willems Crelan
 95 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
 96 Piet Allegaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                    03:40
 98 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert                   04:04
 99 Eduard Prades Reverter (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias       04:26
100 Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
101 James Mitri (GBr) Burgos-BH
102 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Mitchelton-Scott
103 Dries De Bondt (Bel) Verandas Willems Crelan
104 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
105 Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
106 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Katusha-Alpecin
107 Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
108 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
109 Jose Herrada (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
110 Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
111 Sergio Samitier Samitier (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
112 Egoitz Fernandez (Spa) Team Euskadi
113 Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally Cycling
114 Nigel Ellsay (Can) Rally Cycling
115 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
116 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty-Group Gobert
117 Etienne van Empel (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
118 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
119 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
120 José Mendes (Por) Burgos BH
121 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
122 Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
123 Mathias Van Gompel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise                04:49
124 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA           05:25
125 Mikel Alonso (Spa) Team Euskadi
126 Marc Buades Ferriol (Spa) Team Euskadi
127 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Spa) Burgos BH
128 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits             07:35
129 Koen Bouwmam (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo                                 10:42
DNF Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Axel Journiaux (Fra) Direct Energie
DNF Robert Britton (Can) Rally Cycling
DNF Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Rally Cycling
DNF David Tanner (Aus) Verandas Willems Crelan
DNS Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNS Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij