pro-cycling.org
Mistrzostwa Australii - jazda indywidualna na czasNastępny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2014-01-08 13:10:13), kat. CC; 45km/28km/28km; 8 stycznia 2014. 

Elita:

1 . Michael Hepburn (QLD)                                                                  0:56:25 
2 . Luke Durbridge (WA)                                                                    0:00:11 
3 . Damien Howson (SA)                                                                     0:02:06 
4 . Ben Dyball (NSW)                                                                       0:02:35 
5 . William Clarke (TAS)                                                                   0:02:51 
6 . Timothy Roe (SA)                                                                       0:03:11 
7 . Marc Williams (ACT)                                                                    0:04:01 
8 . Matthew Clark (VIC)                                                                    0:04:17 
9 . Jack Anderson (QLD)                                                                    0:04:28 
10 . Jacob Kauffmann (NSW)                                                                 0:04:40 
11 . Nicholas Squillari (VIC)                                                              0:04:57 
12 . Aaron Donnelly (NSW)                                                                  0:05:00 
13 . Michael Cupitt (ACT)                                                                  0:05:04 
14 . michael Gallagher (VIC)                                                               0:05:05 
15 . Rhys Gillett (VIC)                                                                    0:05:08 
16 . Jayden Copp (QLD)                                                                     0:05:31 
17 . Peter Milostic (NSW)                                                                  0:05:48 
18 . Michael Freiberg (WA)                                                                 0:06:00 
19 . Nathan Elliott (VIC)                                                                  0:06:39 
20 . Lachlan Norris (VIC)                                                                  0:06:49 
21 . Brodie Talbot (NSW)                                                                   0:06:51 
22 . Nicholas Wood (SA)                                                                    0:07:23 
23 . Duncan Houston (NSW)                                                                  0:07:37 
24 . Mark Crawford (NSW)                                                                   0:07:57 
25 . Tyson Chambers (VIC)                                                                  0:08:20 
26 . Benjamin Johnson (VIC)                                                                0:08:21 
27 . Kyle Bridgwood (QLD)                                                                  0:09:02 
28 . Mark Fagg (VIC)                                                                       0:10:17 
29 . David Kelly (VIC)                                                                     0:10:44 
30 . Rick Woolfe (SA)                                                                      0:12:40 
31 . Jacob Sutherland (VIC)                                                                0:13:04 
32 . Reece-Emerson Van Beek (VIC)                                                          0:13:22 
33 . David Fairburn (VIC)                                                                  0:15:42 
34 . Andrew Wai (NSW)                                                                      0:16:45 
35 . Christopher McKay (VIC)                                                               0:17:05 
36 . Brett Cottee (NSW)                                                                    0:30:14 
DNF . Rohan Dennis (SA)                                                                      
DNF . Thomas Donald (QLD)                                                                    
DNF . Mark Facey (VIC)                                                                       
DNS . Stuart Grimsey (VIC)                                                                   

Młodzieżowcy:

1 . Jordan Kerby (QLD)                                                                     0:34:56 
2 . Harry Carpenter (SA)                                                                   0:00:01 
3 . Miles Scotson (SA)                                                                     0:00:14 
4 . Campbell Flakemore (TAS)                                                               0:00:19 
5 . Samuel Spokes (NSW)                                                                    0:01:05 
6 . Jack Haig (VIC)                                                                        0:01:19 
7 . Shaun O’Callaghan (VIC)                                                          0:01:28 
8 . Mitchell Lovelock-Fay (ACT)                                                            0:01:38 
9 . Jack Beckinsale (NSW)                                                                  0:01:52 
10 . Oscar Stevenson (VIC)                                                                 0:02:00 
11 . David Edwards (QLD)                                                                   0:02:03 
12 . Alex Wohler (QLD)                                                                     0:02:09 
13 . Lachlan Glasspool (SA)                                                                0:02:15 
14 . Alexander Morgan (VIC)                                                                0:02:36 
15 . Robert Power (WA)                                                                     0:02:38 
16 . Jay Dutton (NSW)                                                                      0:02:39 
17 . Thomas Hamilton (VIC)                                                                 0:02:45 
18 . Tom Kaesler (SA)                                                                      0:02:48 
19 . Brendon Meney (WA)                                                                    0:02:50 
20 . Kristian Juel (QLD)                                                                   0:03:00 
21 . Mitchell Cooper (VIC)                                                                 0:03:03 
22 . Robert-Jon Mccarthy (SA)                                                              0:03:04 
23 . Trent Derecourt (WA)                                                                  0:03:08 
24 . Jacob Restall (QLD)                                                                   0:03:10 
25 . Fergus Sully (VIC)                                                                    0:03:11 
26 . Jordan Payne (NSW)                                                                    0:03:12 
27 . Edward Bissaker (SA)                                                                  0:03:13 
28 . Nicholas Graham-Dawson (WA)                                                           0:03:22 
29 . Alex Grunke (QLD)                                                                     0:03:27 
30 . Nicholas Horsley (TAS)                                                                0:03:41 
31 . Sam Fuhrmeister (VIC)                                                                   
32 . Michael Hale (VIC)                                                                    0:03:46 
33 . Nicholas Bien (VIC)                                                                   0:03:48 
34 . Ryan Thomas (NSW)                                                                     0:03:49 
35 . Scott Thompson (NSW)                                                                  0:03:59 
36 . Nathan Bradshaw (NSW)                                                                 0:04:04 
37 . Luke Vitler (WA)                                                                      0:04:05 
38 . Alistair Crameri (VIC)                                                                0:04:10 
39 . Laurent Groom (NSW)                                                                   0:04:45 
40 . Chris Harper (SA)                                                                     0:05:06 
41 . Karl Michelin-Beard (NSW)                                                             0:05:11 
42 . Nathan Booth (ACT)                                                                    0:05:36 
43 . Lachlan Edwards (NSW)                                                                 0:06:30 
44 . Jordan Davies (NSW)                                                                   0:06:31 
45 . Angus Hayes (ACT)                                                                     0:06:46 
46 . Aden Reynolds (NSW)                                                                   0:08:30 
DNS . Alexander Clements (TAS)                                                               
DNS . Tyler Spurrell (VIC)                                                                   
DNS . Dimitry Makeev (VIC)                                                                   
DNS . Robert Oakenfull (VIC)                                                                 
DNS . Sean Whitfield (ACT)                                                                   
DNS . Luke Williams (NSW)                                                                    
DNS . Tom Chapman (SA)                                                                     

Kobiety:

1 . Felicity Wardlaw (VIC)                                                                 0:38:46 
2 . Shara Gillow (QLD)                                                                     0:00:32 
3 . Bridie O’Donnell (VIC)                                                           0:00:37 
4 . Katrin Garfoot (QLD)                                                                   0:00:38 
5 . Tiffany Cromwell (SA)                                                                  0:00:54 
6 . Gracie Elvin (ACT)                                                                     0:01:02 
7 . Amanda Spratt (NSW)                                                                    0:01:46 
8 . Taryn Heather (VIC)                                                                    0:01:53 
9 . Lauren Kitchen (NSW)                                                                   0:02:43 
10 . Louisa Lobigs (QLD)                                                                   0:02:52 
11 . Sarah Roy (NSW)                                                                       0:03:08 
12 . Jenelle Crooks (QLD)                                                                  0:03:09 
13 . Laura Siddall (NSW)                                                                   0:03:12 
14 . Emily Roper (QLD)                                                                       
15 . Jessica Allen (WA)                                                                    0:03:47 
16 . Jessica Huston (WA)                                                                   0:03:56 
17 . Megan Bagworth (ACT)                                                                  0:04:14 
18 . Rebecca Mackey (WA)                                                                     
19 . Alexis Barnes (NSW)                                                                   0:04:21 
20 . Ailie McDonald (ACT)                                                                  0:04:39 
21 . Crystal Wemyss (VIC)                                                                  0:04:47 
22 . Lucy Barker (SA)                                                                      0:04:52 
23 . Jade Colligan (NSW)                                                                   0:05:15 
24 . Cassandra Dodd (QLD)                                                                  0:05:26 
25 . Shannon Malseed (VIC)                                                                 0:05:48 
26 . Carley Mckay (VIC)                                                                    0:06:11 
27 . Alice Wallett (ACT)                                                                   0:06:18 
28 . Rachel Ward (VIC)                                                                     0:06:19 
29 . Angela Smith (NSW)                                                                    0:06:57 
30 . Allison Rice (ACT)                                                                    0:07:13 
DNS . Samantha De Riter (VIC)                                                                
DNS . Lisa Hanley (VIC)                                                                      
DNS . Imogen Vize (NSW)