pro-cycling.org
Mistrzostwa Australii - wyścig ze startu wspólnego< < < Poprzedni etap
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2014-01-12 08:38:35), kat. CC; 183.6 km; 12 stycznia 2014. 

Elita mężczyzn:

1 . Simon Gerrans (VIC)                                                                    4:43:43 
2 . Cadel Evans (VIC)                                                                        
3 . Richie Porte (Tas)                                                                       
4 . Cameron Meyer (WA)                                                                     0:05:00 
5 . Jack Bobridge (SA)                                                                     0:00:23 
6 . Darren Lapthorne (VIC)                                                                   
7 . Mark O\'Brien (VIC)                                                                    0:00:29 
8 . Steele von Hoff (VIC)                                                                  0:00:48 
9 . Zakkari Dempster (VIC)                                                                   
10 . David Tanner (VIC)                                                                      
11 . Travis Meyer (WA)                                                                       
12 . Nathan Earle (Tas)                                                                      
13 . Adam Hansen (QLD)                                                                       
14 . William Clarke (Tas)                                                                  0:01:27 
15 . Wesley Sulzberger (Tas)                                                                 
16 . Bernard Sulzberger (Tas)                                                                
17 . Timothy Roe (SA)                                                                      0:02:29 
18 . Lachlan Norris (VIC)                                                                    
19 . Simon Clarke (VIC)                                                                    0:03:07 
20 . Neil Van Der Ploeg (VIC)                                                              0:03:14 
21 . Eric Sheppard (VIC)                                                                     
22 . Marc Williams (ACT)                                                                     
23 . Nathan Elliott (VIC)                                                                    
24 . Samuel Davis (WA)                                                                       
25 . Michael Fitzgerald (WA)                                                                 
26 . Robbie Hucker (VIC)                                                                     
27 . Mathew Hayman (ACT)                                                                     
28 . Ben Dyball (NSW)                                                                      0:04:24 
29 . Chris Jory (NSW)                                                                      0:05:50 
30 . Joshua Prete (QLD)                                                                    0:07:52 
31 . Malcolm Rudolph (QLD)                                                                 0:09:24 
32 . Saxon Irvine (NSW)                                                                      
33 . Jack Anderson (QLD)                                                                     
34 . Jayden Copp (QLD)                                                                       
35 . Jai Crawford (TAS)                                                                      
36 . Matthew Clark (VIC)                                                                     
37 . Adrian Jackson (VIC)                                                                    
38 . Patrick Shaw (VIC)                                                                      
39 . Rhys Gillett (VIC)                                                                      
40 . Benjamin Johnson (QLD)                                                                  
41 . Allan Iacuone (VIC) 

U23:

1 . Caleb Ewan (NSW)                                                                       3:23:31 
2 . Robert Power (WA)                                                                        
3 . Brad Lindfield (WA)                                                                      
4 . Harry Carpenter (SA)                                                                     
5 . Shaun O\'Callaghan (VIC)                                                                 
6 . Thomas Hamilton (VIC)                                                                    
7 . Robert McCarthy (SA)                                                                   0:00:03 
8 . Alexander Clements (TAS)                                                               0:00:05 
9 . Jack Beckinsale (NSW)                                                                    
10 . Jack Haig (VIC)                                                                       0:00:09 
11 . Campbell Flakemore (TAS)                                                              0:00:27 
12 . Jordan Davies (NSW)                                                                     
13 . Conor Murtagh (VIC)                                                                     
14 . Nicholas Graham-Dawson (WA)                                                             
15 . Nicholas Schultz (QLD)                                                                  
16 . Alistair Crameri (VIC)                                                                  
17 . Samuel Spokes (NSW)                                                                     
18 . Jordan Kerby (QLD)                                                                      
19 . Freddy Ovett (VIC)                                                                      
20 . Jesse Ewart (NSW)                                                                       
21 . Oscar Stevenson (VIC)                                                                   
22 . Zac Quinn (VIC)                                                                         
23 . Ryan Cavanagh (QLD)                                                                     
24 . Nicholas Bien (VIC)                                                                     
25 . Justin Gassner (SA)                                                                     
26 . Alex Wohler (QLD)                                                                       
27 . Jay Dutton (NSW)                                                                        
28 . Brendan Canty (VIC)                                                                     
29 . Trevor Spencer (VIC)                                                                    
30 . Kristian Juel (QLD)                                                                   0:00:34 
31 . Chris Hamilton (VIC)                                                                  0:01:51 
32 . Patrick Sharpe (NSW)                                                                  0:02:44 
33 . Samuel Nelson (NSW)                                                                   0:02:55 
34 . Tom Kaesler (SA)                                                                        
35 . Trent Morey (VIC)                                                                       
36 . David Edwards (QLD)                                                                     
37 . Jeremy Cameron (VIC)                                                                    
38 . Alex Grunke (QLD)                                                                       
39 . Liam White (VIC)                                                                        
40 . Ayden Toovey (NSW)                                                                      
41 . Jordan Payne (NSW)                                                                      
42 . Theodore Yates (WA)                                                                     
43 . Jackson Mawby (WA)                                                                      
44 . Laurent Groom (NSW)                                                                     
45 . Jake Klajnblat (VIC)                                                                    
46 . Brendon Meney (WA)                                                                      
47 . Douglas Freeburn (QLD)                                                                  
48 . Mark Kelly (VIC)                                                                        
49 . Fergus Sully (VIC)                                                                    0:03:00 
50 . Chris Harper (SA)                                                                     0:04:31 
51 . Jack McCulloch (NSW)                                                                  0:07:31 
52 . Ryan MaCanally (QLD)                                                                  0:07:37 
53 . Nicholas Katsonis (VIC)                                                                 
54 . Angus Tobin (NSW)                                                                       
55 . Kyle Ward (NSW)                                                                       0:09:18 
56 . Liam Hill (VIC)                                                                       0:09:59

Kobiety:

1 . Gracie Elvin (ACT)                                                                     3:02:42 
2 . Lauren Kitchen (NSW)                                                                     
3 . Katrin Garfoot (QLD)                                                                     
4 . Tiffany Cromwell (SA)                                                                    
5 . Amanda Spratt (NSW)                                                                      
6 . Emily Roper (QLD)                                                                        
7 . Miranda Griffiths (VIC)                                                                  
8 . Jenelle Crooks (QLD)                                                                     
9 . Shara Gillow (QLD)                                                                     0:00:03 
10 . Joanne Hogan (VIC)                                                                    0:00:16 
11 . Lizzie Williams (VIC)                                                                 0:00:50 
12 . Samantha De Riter (VIC)                                                                 
13 . Felicity Wardlaw (VIC)                                                                  
14 . Taryn Heather (VIC)                                                                     
15 . Peta Mullens (VIC)                                                                      
16 . Carlee Taylor (SA)                                                                    0:03:50 
17 . Sarah Roy (NSW)                                                                       0:04:38 
18 . Kristy Glover (VIC)                                                                     
19 . Lisa Keeling (ACT)                                                                    0:05:00 
20 . Jessie Maclean (ACT)                                                                  0:05:17 
21 . Jessica Mundy (SA)                                                                      
22 . Bridie O’Donnell (VIC)                                                            
23 . Jessica Allen (WA)                                                                      
24 . Lisa Jacobs (VIC)                                                                     0:05:29 
25 . Kendelle Hodges (VIC)                                                                 0:06:03 
26 . Chloe McConville (VIC)                                                                0:06:12 
27 . Beth Duryea (VIC)                                                                       
28 . Jessica Huston (WA)                                                                     
29 . Rebecca Locke (VIC)                                                                     
30 . Louisa Lobigs (QLD)                                                                     
31 . Rebecca Mackey (WA)                                                                     
32 . Cassandra Dodd (QLD)                                                                    
33 . Tessa Fabry (VIC)                                                                       
34 . Amy Bradley (VIC)                                                                     0:06:15 
35 . Kirsten Howard (NSW)                                                                  0:12:08